NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper

Runner Club Class Points
David ShepherdRRM21A1470
Andrew BarnettBSM21A1437
Alex MasseyNCM21A1390
Jock DavisBFM35A1353
Jo AllisonRRW21A1335
Robert BennettNCM21A1331
Mark FreemanBFM50A1322
Andrew HillWHM21A1319
Michael BurtonBFM55A1319
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1309
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1309
Michele DawsonGOW21A1309
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21A1306
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1306
Toby WilsonGOM20A1306
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1303
Shane TrotterNCM45A1293
Scott SimsonNCM45A1293
Tony HillGOM50A1289
Ian JonesURM50A1289
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1283
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1283
Alastair GeorgeBFM16A1276
Georgina MackenCCW21A1266
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1262
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1260
Dan JohnstonGSM40A1260
Linda SestaURW45A1259
Luke WilmottCCM50A1251
James LithgowGOM60A1251
Anna FitzgeraldGSW40A1249
Hugh GingellGOM20A1249
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1248
Barbara HillGOW45A1246
Peter CharltonNCM50A1245
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1245
Colin PriceCCM60A1245
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1240
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1240
Steve FlickBNM65A1239
Alex KennedyGOM20A1235
David RedheadGOM50A1235
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1235
Don BarkerNTM60A1234
Georgia JonesURW20A1232
Nick DentCCM60A1229
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1229
Sue GarrPOW50A1227
Istvan KerteszGOM21A1227
Ross BarrGOM70A1225
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1223
John ScownAOM60A1223
Callum DavisBFM20A1221
Jason RutkowskiGSM35A1221
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1220
Jim LeeNCM65A1220
Hilary WoodCCW60A1220
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1220
Geoff PeelNCM55A1219
David GreenIKM50A1219
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1219
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1218
Rod EckelsGOM55A1215
Ewan ShinglerBFM14A1215
Hugo McCahon-BoersmaGOM16A1215
Margaret PeelNCW45A1214
Margaret JonesURW45A1214
Terry BluettBNM70A1214
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1214
Amylee RobertsonNCW20A1206
Bob HawkinsNTM65A1206
Dick OgilvieURM70A1205
Colin BurnettGOM55A1205
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1199
Basil BaldwinGSM70A1199
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1197
Tony GarrPOM55A1195
Joanna ParrBFW50A1194
Finn MackayURM14A1193
Dmitry StukovWHM45A1193
Nikolett HalmaiGOW21A1188
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1186
Lachlan BillettWRM16A1183
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1183
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1183
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1183
Sophie JonesURW14A1183
Peter ThomasonBNM55A1179
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1177
Colin CurrieGOM55A1177
Robyn PallasCCW60A1176
Garry StewartSHM55AS1175
Angus LeungGOM16A1175
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1175
Larry WeissGOM55A1175
Peter OrrNCM45AS1174
Kevin WilliamsWHM70A1174
Vicki WilmottIKW60A1171
Marie RingerWHW50A1171
Jim MackayURM55A1166
Fedor IskhakovBNM35A1164
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1163
Lisa LampeURW55A1158
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1157
Robert SprySHM55AS1156
Dave LottyURM70A1154
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1153
Peter NewtonNCM55AS1153
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1145
Bob MorganBNM55A1143
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1142
Ellen CurrieGOW14A1139
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1138
Maria OrrNCW45AS1137
Joshua BraidwoodWHM40A1134
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1134
Airdrie LongGOW50A1134
Barry HanlonWHM80A1133
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1132
Michael RoylanceBFM60A1123
Christa SchaferGOW75A1120
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1115
Sheena RobertsonNCW45AS1110
Graham GalbraithBNM75A1103
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1103
Ann ScownAOW60A1103
Dianne BergenGOW45AS1101
Joanna HillGOW16A1100
Elaine MurdochGOW45AS1097
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1096
Ellis LeungGOM45AS1092
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1087
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1083
Keith RobertsonNCM55AS1082
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1079
Stephen HollowayWHM55AS1079
Carolyn DaviesGOW Open B1077
Kristie CarrollSHW Open B1074
Janet MorrisWHW55AS1074
Michael HanrattyGOM Open B1072
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHM55AS1072
Dean GingellGOM55AS1072
Brian ClelandURM75A1071
John ShawNCM Open B1071
Michael LloydURM Open B1067
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1064
Helen ParkerWHW21A1064
Mary Jane MahonyURW65A1062
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW55AS1058
Erica SmithNTW45AS1058
Julie MannIKW55AS1051
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1047
Neil SchaferGOM80A1028
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1008
Barry PearceWHM70A989
Zoe Barker-SmithNTW Junior B802