NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Jock DavisBFM21A1391
Toby WilsonGOM20A1374
Greg BarbourBFM21A1359
Patrik GunnarssonBFM35A1359
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21A1355
Lee CoadyWHM35A1352
Hamish ProsserAOM20A1338
Michael BurtonBFM50A1338
Daniel HillGOM20A1338
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1338
Malin AnderssonNCW21A1338
Glen CharltonNCM21A1338
Ian ProsserAOM55A1332
Aidan DawsonGOM20A1332
Grant McDonaldAOM55A1331
Ewan BarnettBSM20A1324
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1319
Michele DawsonGOW21A1319
Douglas JaySHM40A1315
Alex DaveyWRM55A1315
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1315
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1306
Fedor IskhakovBNM35A1306
Ian JonesURM45A1302
Brook MartinGOW21A1302
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1302
Shane DoyleURM45A1291
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1289
John ScownAOM60A1289
Alastair GeorgeBFM16A1289
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1289
Bruce BarnettBSEOD Hard 21288
Robert RapkinsENM65A1285
Huon WilsonGOM21AS1285
Callum DavisBFM16A1283
Michael WarltersURM50A1282
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1282
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1282
Ari PiiroinenBSM50A1274
Michael Ridley-SmithGOM45A1274
Ross MorrisonGOM45A1274
Andrew WisniewskiBFM50A1267
Robert PrestonNCM65A1267
Terry BluettBNM65A1267
Alex KennedyGOM20A1267
Zac NeedhamRRM16A1267
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1267
Nick DentCCM60A1267
Graeme DawsonGOM50A1267
Simon LouisIKM21A1266
Julie CutbushBFW21A1262
Robert PrenticeMDM60A1262
Dan JohnstonGSM40A1262
Georgia JonesURW20A1260
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1259
Matt HackettWHM40A1259
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1259
Istvan KerteszGOM21A1251
Catherine MurphyURW21A1251
Colin PriceCCM60A1251
Jim LeeNCM65A1251
Tony GarrPOM55A1251
Dan SmithWHM35A1246
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1245
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1245
Ruth SheddenSHW35A1244
Steve FlickBNM65A1244
John HavranekGOM45A1243
Miles EllisBFM40A1243
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1239
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1239
Alitia DougallBNW21A1237
Andrew LumsdenBFM55A1237
Clare MurphyURW21A1237
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A1235
Ross StewartBSM55A1234
Rod EckelsGOM55A1234
Ross BarrGOM65A1233
Hugh MooreRRM65A1233
Geoff PeelNCM55A1232
Jesse PiiroinenBSM20A1229
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1228
Dean WilliamsonSHM21AS1227
Hugh GingellGOEOD Hard 3b1225
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1223
Margaret JonesURW45A1223
Tania KennedyGOW45A1223
Peter ThomasonBNM55A1221
Christian PiiroinenBSM16A1221
Michael BurtRRM40A1221
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1221
Dick OgilvieURM70A1220
David JenkinsBSM55A1220
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1219
Jim MackayURM45AS1219
Ted MulherinWHM70A1219
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1219
Carol HardingBSW55A1219
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1219
Claire BurgessNCW14A1218
Jim MerchantGOM70A1216
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1216
Lynda RapkinsENW60A1216
Mary McDonaldAOW55A1214
Hilary WoodCCW55A1214
Jim ForbesGOM60A1214
Margaret PeelNCW45A1214
Nathan BerkholzNCEOD Hard 3b1211
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1211
Jayne SalesBFW21A1206
Ewan ShinglerBFM14A1206
Ron JunghansGOM70A1201
Graeme McLeodBFM45AS1200
Robyn PallasCCW60A1199
Karin HefftnerGOW45A1198
Robert LewinNCM65A1197
Ted WoodleyGOM21A1197
Debbie ByersBFW60A1195
Salme FullerIKEOD Hard 3b1195
Pauli PiiroinenBSM75A1194
Ron PallasURM55AS1194
Peter OrrNCM45AS1194
Dave LottyURM70A1192
Airdrie LongGOW50A1192
Ann ScownAOW60A1187
John HodsdonSHM75A1186
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1186
Brian CarterSHM45AS1186
Peter BerkholzNCM35AS1183
Belinda KinneallyWHW35A1183
Joanna ParrBFW50A1183
Kerry BennettGSM55A1183
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1183
Val HodsdonSHW65A1176
Lisa LampeURW55A1173
Ian MillerWHEOD Hard 3b1173
Angus LeungGOM14A1164
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1163
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1154
Wendy BrooksSHW35AS1154
John AndersonGOM65A1153
Amylee RobertsonNCW20A1153
Sue GarrPOW50A1153
Keith RobertsonNCM55AS1149
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1143
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1139
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1139
Ellen CurrieGOW14A1138
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS1126
Dan RedfernGOM55A1126
Daniel Del DotBSM Open B1125
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1125
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1122
Brian ClelandURM75A1122
Sophie JonesURW14A1118
Lloyd GledhillGOM75A1116
Larry WeissGOM55A1116
Sheena RobertsonNCW45AS1115
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHM55AS1103
Maria OrrNCW45AS1103
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1103
Bob MorganBNM55A1103
Keith GoodeBFM65A1100
Michael DascenzoBSM55AS1098
Carolyn DaviesGOW Open B1096
Barbara JunghansGOW65A1096
Elaine BennettGSW45AS1095
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1092
Ernest WindschuttelGOM Open B1087
Michael HanrattyGOM Open B1083
Ross DukerGOM65A1072
Dean GingellGOEOD Moderate1067
Ian BilmonURM Open B1061
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1050
Mary Jane MahonyURW65A1032
Cheryl BluettBNW55AS1012
Connie McNameeBFW Open B961