NSW Middle Championships - SL11

Runner Club Class Points
David ShepherdRRM21A1555
Alex MasseyNCM21A1552
Andrew BarnettBSM-20A1551
Ben RattrayOHM21A1548
Jock DavisBFM21A1493
Steven TodkillNCM21A1475
Patrik GunnarssonBFM35A1467
Greg BarbourBFM21A1443
Kasimir GregoryNTM21A1430
Andrew HillWHM21A1420
Robert VincentNCM55A1416
Martin QuirkeNCM35A1413
Liz AbbottPOW55A1412
Matt WestwoodKOM21A1391
Michael BurtonBFM50A1391
Mace NeveRRW21A1391
Andy SimpsonBFM45A1391
Ian JonesURM45A1391
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1391
Lee CoadyWHM21A1388
Blair TrewinYVM21A1388
Aidan DawsonGOM-18A1388
Shane TrotterNCM40A1388
Scott SimsonNCM40A1388
Andrew MorrisNCM21A1375
Jo AllisonRRW21A1374
Simon RouseDRM21A1374
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1374
Fedor IskhakovBNM21A1369
Alex DaveyWRM55A1369
Mark FreemanBFM45A1369
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1369
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1361
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1361
Brenton GrayUGM40A1361
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1359
Grant McDonaldAOM55A1355
Angus RobertsNCM-20A1355
Meridith GrayUGW21A1354
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1354
Nicola BlatchfordNCW-20A1354
Daniel OrrNCM21AS1353
Bjorn MellaNCM50A1353
Matthew HillGOM-20A1352
David GreenIKM45A1352
Andrew HaighNCM45A1352
Linda SestaURW45A1352
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1352
Lawrence JonesURM-18A1339
Toby WilsonGOM-16A1339
Brook MartinGOW35A1339
Huon WilsonGOM21AS1339
Hilary WoodCCW55A1338
Andrew PowerNCM50A1337
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1332
Alice WestwoodKOW21A1332
Lisa GrantGOW21A1332
Phoebe DentCCW21A1332
Peter CharltonNCM50A1331
John ScownAOM55A1331
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1331
Darren SlatteryBNM21AS1331
Tamara OrrNCW21A1331
Nick DentCCM60A1331
Don BarkerNTM55A1326
Damien EnderbyNCM35AS1324
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1324
Bruce BowenPOM60A1324
Nicole HaighNCW40A1324
Leigh PrivettAWM65A1321
David McKennaURM45AS1318
Alinta MerrotsyNTW-20A1317
Ian DempseyNCM55A1317
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1317
Michael BurtRRM55A1317
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1315
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1309
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A1309
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1309
Colin PriceCCM60A1306
Michele DawsonGOW-20A1306
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1306
Hugh MooreRRM65A1305
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1305
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1305
Georgia JonesURW-16A1305
Terry BluettBNM65A1305
Jim ForbesGOM60A1305
Andrew LumsdenBFM55A1305
Bridget BennettGSW-20A1304
Cath ChalmersBFW40A1303
Dick OgilvieURM65A1297
Ross BarrGOM65A1293
Geoff PeelNCM55A1293
Jason RutkowskiGSM35A1293
Larry WeissGOM55A1293
Alex KennedyGOM-16A1291
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1291
Mary McDonaldAOW55A1289
Jamie KennedyGOM45A1289
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1289
Robyn PallasCCW60A1289
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1289
Danielle KoprivaURW35A1288
John LinichNCM35AS1287
Julia PrudhoeCCW55A1285
Luke RobertsonNCM21AS1285
Jim MerchantGOM65A1283
Bob HawkinsNTM65A1283
Robert PrestonNCM60A1283
Dennis TrewinBSM65A1283
Samantha HoweNCW21AS1283
Graham FowlerNCM70A1282
Robert SpryBNM60A1282
Colin BaileyNCM50A1276
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW-20A1276
Melissa AnnettsGOW-16A1274
Jane McKennaURW45A1274
Duncan CurrieGOM-14A1270
Callum DavisBFM-14A1270
John HodsdonSHM70A1267
Russell RigbyNCM60A1266
Rudi LandsiedelNCM55AS1262
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1260
Joanna ParrBFW50A1259
Clive PopeUGM75A1253
Tania KennedyGOW45A1252
Kate MorrisNCWopenB1245
Eric WainwrightRRM65A1245
Alastair GeorgeBFM-14A1243
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1241
Dave LottyURM55AS1241
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW55A1240
Michael RoylanceBFM55AS1240
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1239
John SuttonRRM70A1239
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1237
Barry HanlonWHM75A1237
Peter ThomasonBNMopenB1237
Jenny HawkinsNTW65A1237
Margaret PeelNCW21AS1236
Airdrie LongGOW50A1236
Caroline TauranyNCW35AS1235
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1235
Bob GilbertNCM70A1233
Ian JessupGOMopenB1230
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1229
Peter LangranNTM65A1229
Michael HalmyBNM45AS1229
Dan RedfernGOM55A1228
Maria OrrNCW45AS1227
Samantha WallaceWPW-16A1227
Judith HayTFW55AS1227
Val HodsdonSHW65A1227
Daniel GrayUGM-14A1226
Amylee RobertsonNCW-18A1220
Ann ScownAOW60A1220
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1219
Debbie ByersBFW55A1219
Valerie BrammallEVW70A1219
Basil BaldwinGSM70A1218
Peter OrrNCM45AS1218
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1214
Brian ClelandURM75A1214
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1214
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1214
Lisa LampeURW50A1214
Kate KennedyWPW-16A1214
Jai Di TommasoGOW55A1211
Hugh GingellGOM-14A1205
Christa SchaferGOW70A1204
Ron JunghansGOM70A1199
Viola O'ConnorNCW45AS1198
Dean GingellGOMopenB1197
Janet MorrisWHW70A1197
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1191
John BrammallEVM70A1191
Gordon QuantockWEM70A1187
Julie GriffithsWHW21AS1176
Barbara PopeUGW70A1175
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1175
Sally DevenishWPW21AS1173
Lloyd GledhillGOM75A1167
Julie MannIKW55AS1163
Elaine MurdochGOWopenB1157
Julia PrestonNCW55AS1157
Erica SmithNTW45AS1157
Carolyn RigbyNCW60A1156
Barbara JunghansGOW55AS1153
Johnny PetersenGOMopenB1142
Neil SchaferGOM75A1142
Ann SuttonRRW70A1138
Michael HanrattyGOMopenB1136
Rebecca KennedyWPW-14A1135
Karen WallaceWPWopenB1115
Lynda HewsonNCW50A1103
Peter MeyerSHM70A1100
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1095
Connie McNameeBFWopenB1073
Cheryl BluettBNWopenB1061
Maureen TrotterCCW60A1022
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1008