2013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOM21E1610
Lachlan DowBSM21E1610
Brodie NankervisEVM20E1595
Max NeveMFM21E1595
Bryan KeelyBGM21E1595
Dave MeyerSHM21E1595
Rob WalterRRM21E1595
Ian LawfordAOM20E1594
Murray ScownAOM21E1562
Andrew BarnettBSM20E1562
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1561
Matthew PartonGSM21E1561
Henry McNultyLOM20E1561
Evan BarrBGM21E1555
Oscar McNultyLOM20E1552
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1552
Victor MansnerMFM21E1551
Todd NeveMFM20E1548
Greg BarbourBFM21E1542
Ian MeyerSHM21E1542
Rob PrestonNCM21E1542
Matt DoyleAOM20E1542
Lachlan HallettTEM21E1539
Kasimir GregoryNTM21E1520
Oliver CrosatoRRM21E1520
Alex MasseyNCM21E1494
Robert BennettNCM21E1494
Grant BluettAOM21E1494
Lizzie InghamAOW21E1470
Geoff StaceyPOM21E1470
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E1467
David BrownridgeBGM21E1444
Reuben SmithTTM21E1443
Eric MorrisBNM21E1443
Aidan DawsonGOM20E1431
Patrik GunnarssonBFM21E1431
Chris HelliwellPOM21E1431
Andrew HillWHM21E1431
Jenny BourneEUW55A1430
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1420
Lee CoadyWHM21E1420
Paul de JonghBSM20E1420
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1420
Jasmine NeveMFW21E1420
Jim RussellBGM21E1420
Mace NeveRRW21E1416
Lauren GillisOHW21E1416
David TayUGM20E1416
Geoff LawfordEUM21E1416
Peter HobbsDRM21E1416
Anna SheldonUGW21E1416
Blair TrewinYVM21E1415
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1415
Oliver MillRRM20E1415
Rachel WestBOW21E1413
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1413
Mary FlemingCHW20E1413
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1412
Sarah BuckerfieldALW21E1391
Daniel HillGOM16A1391
Krystal NeumannENW21E1391
Grace CraneAOW21E1391
Laurina NeumannBGW21E1391
Martin WehnerWEM50A1391
Eoin RotheryBFM21A1391
Heather MuirENW20E1388
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1388
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1388
Martin SteerDRM45A1388
Barbara HillGOW45A1388
Nicola BlatchfordNCW20E1379
Patrick MillerBSM14A1379
Anna DowlingWRTW20E1379
Ari PiiroinenBSM50A1379
Scott SimsonNCM40A1379
Lucy McGarvaWRW21E1379
Ewan BarnettBSM16A1379
Grant McDonaldAOM55A1379
Lanita SteerDRW20E1375
Steve TruscottAOM45A1374
Michael BurtonBFM50A1369
Toby WilsonGOM16A1369
Virpi KomulainenLOW21E1369
Su Yan TayUGW45A1369
Graeme DawsonGOM50A1369
Jo AllisonRRW35A1369
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1369
Katelyn EffeneyUGW21E1361
Lilian BurrillBBW21E1361
Asha SteerDRW20E1360
David PolandBSM50A1360
Craig MottersheadAOM21E1359
James LithgowGOM55A1359
Bridget BennettGSW20E1355
Wendy ReadUGW45A1355
Jacqui DoyleAOW20E1355
Peter EffeneyUGM45A1354
Anita ScherrerRRW40A1354
Cathy HoggPOW35A1354
Ross StewartBSM50A1353
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1353
Phoebe DentCCW21E1353
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1353
Simon RouseDRM21E1353
Rosie DalheimMFW20E1353
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A1338
Linda SestaURW45A1338
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1337
Mary McDonaldAOW55A1335
Ross BarrGOM65A1335
Nick DentCCM60A1332
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1331
Michele DawsonGOW20E1331
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1331
John Shelton AgarAOM45A1331
Jose ZapataCCM21A1331
Tara MelhuishPOW16A1331
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1331
Lucy FlemingCHW20E1329
Roch PrendergastEUM55A1326
Clare LeungUGW45A1326
Alison BurrillBBW20E1324
Terry BluettBNM65A1321
Dick OgilvieURM65A1321
Jasmine ElsonAOW21E1321
Anna HyslopPOW40A1321
Toni BrownBSW50A1319
Ana HercegPOW50A1318
Graham AtkinsPOM45A1318
Tate NeedhamRRM35A1317
Colin PriceCCM60A1317
David JenkinsBSM55A1317
Janine SteerDRW45A1315
Alison InglisBSW45A1309
Julie SunleyAOW21A1306
Ian De JonghBSM20A1306
Sue KeyMFW55A1306
Stephen CollinsBKM55A1306
Jesse PiiroinenBSM16A1305
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1305
John ScownAOM55A1304
Robert AllisonRRM65A1303
Michael BurtRRM50A1302
Tony GarrPOM55A1302
Peter AntcliffBSM45A1297
Sean SunleyAOM21A1293
Sue GarrPOW45A1291
Ken YoungBSM50A1291
Peter BaldwinGSM40A1291
Jim MerchantGOM65A1291
Felicity CrosatoRRW50A1289
Hilary WoodCCW55A1289
Lisa LampeURW50A1285
John HardingBSM60A1283
Basil BaldwinGSM70A1282
Robyn PallasCCW60A1282
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1282
Ron JunghansGOM70A1278
Judy AllisonRRW65A1274
Rob RapkinsENM60A1271
Ryan StocksBSM14A1271
Kelly YoungBSW40A1270
Dave LottyURM65A1270
Stephen GoggsRRM50A1267
Bill JonesRRM60A1267
Michael MitchellBSM60A1260
Ian MillerWHM65A1259
Ann ScownAOW55A1251
Barbara DawsonGOW45A1251
Neil HawthorneGOM60A1249
John HodsdonSHM70A1249
Elaine BennettGSW50A1248
Eric WainwrightRRM65A1245
Geoff WoodPOM60A1245
David GoddardYVM65A1244
Ruth GoddardYVW65A1240
Peter KreminskiWAM70A1239
Pat MiethkePOW65A1236
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1236
Bryant AllenPOM65A1234
Peter MillerBSM40A1232
Michael D'AscenzoBSM60A1232
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1232
Val HodsdonSHW65A1230
Monika ShortBSW65A1228
Kerry BennettGSM55A1228
Lynwen ConnickBSW50A1227
Carys ConnickBSW14A1223
John SuttonRRM70A1220
Ann SuttonRRW70A1220
Bryony CoxGOW65A1219
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1219
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1214
Geoffrey DabbBSM75A1214
Peter MeyerSHM70A1201
Robert D'AscenzoBSM21A1197
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1197
Judy PrendergastEUW55A1189
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW55A1187
Kevin PaineBSM80A1175
Julie MannIKW55A1167
Hermann WehnerWEM85A1157
Cheryl BluettBNW65A1153
Christian PiiroinenBSM14A1142
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1135