ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleAOM21A1316
Martin DentRRM21A1301
Matthew CraneAOM21A1297
Aidan DawsonGOM21A1291
Patrick MillerBSM20A1288
Duncan CurrieGOM20A1284
David StocksBSM16A1266
Mark BourneNCM21A1261
Ryan StocksBSM20A1258
Paul de JonghBSM21A1258
Tara MelhuishPOW20A1257
Toby LangBSM16A1255
Tomas KrajcaRRM21A1254
Saara NorrgrannRRW21A1253
Mark GregsonRRM21A1244
Tristan MillerBSM20A1242
Roy ProsserBSM16A1230
Stephen MelhuishPOM21A1221
Zoe MelhuishPOW20A1215
Ella CuthbertPOW20A1213
Caitlin YoungBSW20A1202
Jo AllisonRRW21A1200
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1191
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1187
Grace CraneAOW21A1186
Ari PiiroinenBSM55A1181
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1178
Natalie MillerBSW16A1174
Martin WehnerWEM55A1170
Toni BrownBSW55A1169
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1162
Ana HercegPOW55A1161
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1160
Nathan GuinnessPOM45A1159
Andrew JohnsonBSM45A1158
Andrew SlatteryRRM21A1154
Nick DentCCM65A1152
Allison JonesRRW21A1152
Tenzing JohnsonBSM20A1151
David PolandBSM60A1150
Bruce BowenPOM65A1146
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1143
Phil WalkerPOM60A1140
Cathy HoggPOW40A1140
Jonathan RicksRRM40A1140
Chris AndersenBSM55A1136
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1135
Wayne GregsonRRM70A1133
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1133
Colin PriceCCM65A1131
Joseph WilsonBSM16A1127
Graham AtkinsPOM50A1121
Zoe TerrillRRW16A1118
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1116
Alison InglisBSW50A1116
Davin FifieldRRM45A1109
Tony GarrPOM60A1107
John ScownAOM65A1107
Ellen JohnsonBSW16A1103
Ivy ProsserBSW20A1098
Hilary WoodCCW60A1098
David JenkinsBSM60A1091
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM16A1088
Carol HardingBSW55A1085
Silke SpeierRRW45A1084
Jack ReadRRM20A1083
Greg TerrillRRM55A1083
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1076
Phoebe DentCCW35A1073
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1072
Jose ZapataCCM40A1072
Jordi CanadellBSM16A1064
Peter MillerBSM45A1061
Matthew StocksBSM45A1060
Michael BurtRRM50A1058
Brendan WilsonBSM20A1058
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1057
Andrew Cumming ThomPOM60A1055
Sue GarrPOW55A1052
Bill JonesRRM65A1051
Annabel ScottRRW16A1048
Robert AllisonRRM70A1037
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1037
Jane BarnettBSW55A1033
Melanie ChristieURW45A1027
Judy AllisonRRW65A1027
Greg WilsonBSM45A1022
Robyn PallasCCW65A1021
Kelly YoungBSW50A1016
Maurice PattenRRM55A1013
Michael RadajewskiPOM45A1005
Robert FisherPOM45A1003
Edith GrayAOW50A1001
Kirsten WehnerWEW50A998
Alex RicksRRM16A995
Nic Plunkett-ColeBSW50A992
Nicholas BrennanGJM16A987
Geoff WoodPOM65A986
Robert SprySHM65A983
Keith FifieldRRM70A980
Dick OgilvieURM75A975
Ann IngwersenPOW75A974
Barbara MartinPOW65A973
Pat MiethkePOW70A967
David HoggPOM75A965
Kerryne JonesRRW65A960
Ken YoungBSM55A959
Trent SeamanWRM35A954
Elizabeth DunbarPOW60A950
Miho YamazakiPOW20A948
Liz AbbottPOW60A948
Bryant AllenPOM75A940
Chris StocksBSW50A931
Bill MonaghanPOM70A894
Dave LottyURM70A837
Frank IngwersenPOM75A832
John SuominenWEM75A811
Pauli PiiroinenBSM80A777
Coral DowBSW65A767
Shannan ForrestPOW45A745