ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleAOM21A1322
Martin DentRRM21A1310
Matthew CraneAOM21A1306
Aidan DawsonGOM21A1299
Patrick MillerBSM20A1297
Duncan CurrieGOM20A1293
David StocksBSM16A1272
Mark BourneNCM21A1267
Ryan StocksBSM20A1264
Tara MelhuishPOW20A1264
Paul de JonghBSM21A1264
Toby LangBSM16A1261
Tomas KrajcaRRM21A1259
Saara NorrgrannRRW21A1258
Mark GregsonRRM21A1253
Tristan MillerBSM20A1249
Roy ProsserBSM16A1239
Stephen MelhuishPOM21A1231
Zoe MelhuishPOW20A1225
Ella CuthbertPOW20A1223
Caitlin YoungBSW20A1212
Jo AllisonRRW21A1211
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1202
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1200
Grace CraneAOW21A1199
Ari PiiroinenBSM55A1196
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1194
Natalie MillerBSW16A1190
Martin WehnerWEM55A1188
Toni BrownBSW55A1187
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1181
Ana HercegPOW55A1180
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1180
Nathan GuinnessPOM45A1180
Andrew JohnsonBSM45A1179
Andrew SlatteryRRM21A1176
Nick DentCCM65A1173
Allison JonesRRW21A1173
Tenzing JohnsonBSM20A1173
David PolandBSM60A1172
Bruce BowenPOM65A1169
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1165
Phil WalkerPOM60A1162
Cathy HoggPOW40A1162
Jonathan RicksRRM40A1162
Chris AndersenBSM55A1155
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1154
Wayne GregsonRRM70A1153
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1153
Colin PriceCCM65A1151
Joseph WilsonBSM16A1146
Graham AtkinsPOM50A1140
Zoe TerrillRRW16A1136
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1134
Alison InglisBSW50A1134
Davin FifieldRRM45A1130
Tony GarrPOM60A1128
John ScownAOM65A1128
Ellen JohnsonBSW16A1125
Ivy ProsserBSW20A1120
Hilary WoodCCW60A1120
David JenkinsBSM60A1115
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM16A1112
Carol HardingBSW55A1110
Silke SpeierRRW45A1109
Jack ReadRRM20A1108
Greg TerrillRRM55A1108
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1101
Phoebe DentCCW35A1097
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1096
Jose ZapataCCM40A1096
Jordi CanadellBSM16A1091
Peter MillerBSM45A1088
Matthew StocksBSM45A1087
Michael BurtRRM50A1085
Brendan WilsonBSM20A1085
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1085
Andrew Cumming ThomPOM60A1083
Sue GarrPOW55A1080
Bill JonesRRM65A1079
Annabel ScottRRW16A1077
Robert AllisonRRM70A1070
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1070
Jane BarnettBSW55A1066
Melanie ChristieURW45A1063
Judy AllisonRRW65A1063
Greg WilsonBSM45A1058
Robyn PallasCCW65A1057
Kelly YoungBSW50A1055
Maurice PattenRRM55A1053
Michael RadajewskiPOM45A1047
Robert FisherPOM45A1046
Edith GrayAOW50A1044
Kirsten WehnerWEW50A1042
Alex RicksRRM16A1039
Nic Plunkett-ColeBSW50A1036
Nicholas BrennanGJM16A1032
Geoff WoodPOM65A1031
Robert SprySHM65A1028
Keith FifieldRRM70A1026
Dick OgilvieURM75A1021
Barbara MartinPOW65A1020
Ann IngwersenPOW75A1020
Pat MiethkePOW70A1016
David HoggPOM75A1014
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1010
Ken YoungBSM55A1010
Trent SeamanWRM35A1005
Elizabeth DunbarPOW60A1001
Miho YamazakiPOW20A1000
Liz AbbottPOW60A1000
Bryant AllenPOM75A996
Chris StocksBSW50A988
Bill MonaghanPOM70A952
Dave LottyURM70A909
Frank IngwersenPOM75A904
John SuominenWEM75A885
Pauli PiiroinenBSM80A859
Coral DowBSW65A850
Shannan ForrestPOW45A830