2019 Sydney Sprint Series 4

Runner Club Class Points
Toby WilsonGOMen Hard1264
Ewan ShinglerBFMen Hard1258
Cameron DuncanKOMen Hard1231
Stephen MelhuishPOMen Hard1226
Shane DoyleURMen Hard1214
Nicola BlatchfordNCWomen Hard1208
Michael Ridley-SmithGOMen Hard1207
Riley GraingerGOMen Hard1206
Ant NolanURMen Hard1204
Michael WarltersURMen Hard1203
Huon WilsonGOMen Hard1198
Mark ShinglerBFMen Hard1195
Paula ShinglerBFWomen Hard1194
Istvan KerteszGOMen Hard1190
Nea ShinglerBFWomen Hard1190
Peter AnnettsGOMen Hard1188
Lisa GrantGOWomen Hard1186
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen Hard1180
Serena DoyleURWomen Hard1175
Miles EllisBFMen Hard1174
Colin BurnettGOMen Hard1172
Wayne EliotWOMen Hard1168
Tracy MarshBFWomen Hard1166
Hamish MackieBFMen Hard1164
Keith PovahBNMen Hard1160
John BulmanGOMen Hard1159
Stefan KuehnBNMen Hard1157
Wayne PepperBNMen Hard1151
Ian FroudeIKMen Hard1146
Simon GeorgeBFMen Hard1142
Robert HerkesGOMen Hard1141
Nikolett HalmaiGOWomen Hard1138
Michael HalmyBNMen Hard1135
Brett SewellBNMen Hard1135
Rodney ParkinBNMen Hard1131
Karin HefftnerGOWomen Hard1121
Andrew WisniewskiBFMen Hard1114
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen Hard1105
Larry WeissGOMen Hard1100
Steve FlickBNMen Medium1097
Peter ThomasonBNMen Hard1085
John AndersonGOMen Hard1079
Julian LedgerBNMen Hard1079
Roger MaherCCMen Hard1077
Terry BluettBNMen Hard1075
Jamie KennedyGOMen Hard1070
Russell BlatchfordNCMen Hard1066
Holly RobertGOWomen Medium1063
Tania KennedyGOWomen Medium1061
Ted WoodleyGOMen Hard1058
Stephen DunlopWHMen Hard1056
Mike WardGOMen Hard1053
David McGheeBNMen Hard1039
Curtis PepperBNMen Medium1037
Ori GudesBOMen Medium1032
Joanna ParrBFWomen Hard1029
Jim MackayURMen Hard1025
Carol JacobsonGOWomen Medium1024
Alex MorrisBNMen Medium1021
Kevin RobertsGOMen Medium1014
Dianne BergenGOWomen Hard1013
Ian McKenzieURMen Hard1007
Ted MulherinWHMen Hard1005
Karen LanganWHWomen Hard996
Jim MerchantGOMen Medium991
Michelle PovahBNWomen Medium984
Kevin CurbyIKMen Hard983
Jane BolandURWomen Medium977
Ken JacobsonGOMen Medium977
Barbara DawsonGOWomen Medium968
Ellis LeungGOMen Hard968
Keith GoodeBFMen Medium955
Steve HollowayWHMen Hard945
Bryony CoxGOWomen Medium944
Sue FroudeIKWomen Medium928
Dick OgilvieURMen Medium909
Vincent MorrisBNMen Medium906
Brian ClelandURMen Medium896
Tim CoxGOMen Medium893
Ian BlaydenGOMen Hard891
Stacey BryceGOWomen Medium888
Elizabeth BulmanGOWomen Hard872
Janet MorrisWHWomen Medium867
Ernest WindschuttelGOMen Medium866
Mary Jane MahonyURWomen Medium822
Barry HanlonWHMen Hard771
Sue ThomsonGOWomen Medium762
Matt PetersURMen Hard734
Hester SladeGOWomen Medium678
Maureen OgilvieURWomen Medium448