2019 Sydney Sprint Series 4

Runner Club Class Points
Toby WilsonGOMen Hard1258
Ewan ShinglerBFMen Hard1253
Cameron DuncanKOMen Hard1228
Stephen MelhuishPOMen Hard1223
Shane DoyleURMen Hard1211
Nicola BlatchfordNCWomen Hard1205
Michael Ridley-SmithGOMen Hard1204
Riley GraingerGOMen Hard1203
Ant NolanURMen Hard1202
Michael WarltersURMen Hard1201
Huon WilsonGOMen Hard1197
Mark ShinglerBFMen Hard1194
Paula ShinglerBFWomen Hard1193
Istvan KerteszGOMen Hard1189
Nea ShinglerBFWomen Hard1189
Peter AnnettsGOMen Hard1188
Lisa GrantGOWomen Hard1186
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen Hard1180
Serena DoyleURWomen Hard1176
Miles EllisBFMen Hard1176
Colin BurnettGOMen Hard1174
Wayne EliotWOMen Hard1170
Tracy MarshBFWomen Hard1168
Hamish MackieBFMen Hard1166
Keith PovahBNMen Hard1162
John BulmanGOMen Hard1161
Stefan KuehnBNMen Hard1159
Wayne PepperBNMen Hard1154
Ian FroudeIKMen Hard1149
Simon GeorgeBFMen Hard1145
Robert HerkesGOMen Hard1144
Nikolett HalmaiGOWomen Hard1141
Michael HalmyBNMen Hard1138
Brett SewellBNMen Hard1138
Rodney ParkinBNMen Hard1134
Karin HefftnerGOWomen Hard1125
Andrew WisniewskiBFMen Hard1119
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen Hard1109
Larry WeissGOMen Hard1104
Steve FlickBNMen Medium1101
Peter ThomasonBNMen Hard1088
John AndersonGOMen Hard1082
Julian LedgerBNMen Hard1082
Roger MaherCCMen Hard1081
Terry BluettBNMen Hard1079
Jamie KennedyGOMen Hard1075
Russell BlatchfordNCMen Hard1072
Holly RobertGOWomen Medium1069
Tania KennedyGOWomen Medium1068
Ted WoodleyGOMen Hard1065
Stephen DunlopWHMen Hard1063
Mike WardGOMen Hard1060
David McGheeBNMen Hard1049
Curtis PepperBNMen Medium1047
Ori GudesBOMen Medium1042
Joanna ParrBFWomen Hard1039
Jim MackayURMen Hard1035
Carol JacobsonGOWomen Medium1034
Alex MorrisBNMen Medium1031
Kevin RobertsGOMen Medium1024
Dianne BergenGOWomen Hard1023
Ian McKenzieURMen Hard1017
Ted MulherinWHMen Hard1015
Karen LanganWHWomen Hard1006
Jim MerchantGOMen Medium1001
Michelle PovahBNWomen Medium993
Kevin CurbyIKMen Hard992
Jane BolandURWomen Medium988
Ken JacobsonGOMen Medium988
Barbara DawsonGOWomen Medium980
Ellis LeungGOMen Hard980
Keith GoodeBFMen Medium968
Steve HollowayWHMen Hard958
Bryony CoxGOWomen Medium957
Sue FroudeIKWomen Medium940
Dick OgilvieURMen Medium923
Vincent MorrisBNMen Medium920
Brian ClelandURMen Medium912
Tim CoxGOMen Medium909
Ian BlaydenGOMen Hard908
Stacey BryceGOWomen Medium905
Elizabeth BulmanGOWomen Hard889
Janet MorrisWHWomen Medium884
Ernest WindschuttelGOMen Medium883
Mary Jane MahonyURWomen Medium841
Barry HanlonWHMen Hard789
Sue ThomsonGOWomen Medium780
Matt PetersURMen Hard755
Hester SladeGOWomen Medium700
Maureen OgilvieURWomen Medium478