Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone)

Runner Club Class Points
David ShepherdRRMen A1444
Henrik Rindom KnudsenALMen A1431
Alex MasseyNCMen A1420
Patrik GunnarssonBFMen A1420
Andrew HillWHMen A1416
Toby WilsonGOMen A1413
Bill EdwardsHVMen A1413
Greg BarbourBFMen A1413
Stephen MelhuishPOMen A1391
Daniel HillGOMen A1379
Ricky ThackrayBOMen A1379
Matt WestwoodURMen A1374
Andy SimpsonBFMen B1374
Jo AllisonRRWomen A1369
Ant NolanURMen A1369
Justin StaffordNCMen A1355
Shane TrotterNCMen A1354
Ewan ShinglerBFMen D1352
Mark FreemanBFMen B1339
Lee CoadyWHMen B1339
Angus SheddenSHMen A1338
Catherine MurphyURWomen A1338
Peter AnnettsGOMen B1335
Nicola BlatchfordNCWomen A1332
Fedor IskhakovBNMen A1332
Mark ShinglerBFMen B1331
Dan SmithWHMen B1331
Shane DoyleURMen B1319
Nick MelhuishPOMen A1319
Andrew PowerNCMen B1309
David BrayGOMen A1306
Darren SlatteryBNMen A1306
Duncan CurrieGOMen A1305
Lisa GrantGOWomen A1305
Anthony PettersonGOMen B1304
Ian WinnOHMen A1302
David PolandBSMen C1297
Matthew HillGOMen B1293
James McQuillanWHMen A1293
Russell BlatchfordNCMen B1291
Clare WilliamsBNWomen A1291
Steve FlickBNMen C1289
Paula ShinglerBFWomen B1287
Karen BlatchfordNCWomen B1287
Greg ChatfieldUGMen C1285
Alex KennedyGOMen B1285
Linda SestaURWomen B1282
Jamie KennedyGOMen A1276
Geoff PeelNCMen B1274
Tara MelhuishPOWomen A1274
Gabrielle WithersENWomen B1270
Colin CurrieGOMen A1270
Richard LauderBFMen B1267
Rudi LandsiedelNCMen B1267
Rob SimmonsAWMen C1267
Ian FroudeIKMen B1267
Karin HefftnerGOWomen A1266
Tony BryantENMen B1264
Rodney ParkinBNMen B1264
Peter ThomasonBNEODH1260
Tony HillGOMen A1259
Michael HalmyBNMen C1259
Ross BarrGOMen B1259
Anna FitzgeraldGSWomen B1251
Susan EdwardsHVWomen B1245
Dale WallaceWPMen C1245
Belinda KinneallyWHWomen B1245
Andrew WisniewskiBFMen C1245
Geraldine ChatfieldUGWomen B1245
Zoe MelhuishPOWomen B1245
Ana HercegPOWomen A1245
Natalya FilippovaIKWomen A1245
Ruth SheddenSHWomen A1245
Neil HawthorneGOMen A1241
Jim ForbesGOMen C1237
Stephan WagnerSHMen C1236
Alexander KaravaevIKMen A1236
David McGheeBNMen B1235
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen C1235
Mark BrindleyGOMen C1235
Airdrie LongGOWomen B1234
Tania KennedyGOWomen A1234
Natasha SpargBOWomen A1233
Luke RobertsonNCMen A1229
Margaret PeelNCWomen B1229
Alitia DougallBNWomen B1229
Keith JayIKMen B1229
Noah PolandBSMen C1229
Ron JunghansGOMen C1223
Jim MackayURMen C1221
Michael FreeGOMen A1219
Ted WoodleyGOMen A1218
Stuart McWilliamGOMen C1218
Julian LedgerBNMen D1218
Peter NewtonNCMen C1216
Peter HopperBNMen B1216
Shane JenkinsNCMen B1214
Russell TymGSMen B1214
David TilbrookOHMen B1214
Peter BerkholzNCEODH1214
Nicole SellinGOWomen B1214
Lisa LampeURWomen B1211
Alexa TroedsonBFWomen B1211
Finn MackayURMen D1200
Kevin CurbyIKMen C1199
Sally DevenishWPWomen B1198
Dave LottyURMen C1197
Helen O'CallaghanBBWomen B1195
Johnny PetersenGOMen C1192
Sharon LambertBNWomen B1186
Oliver EdwardsHVMen D1185
Barbara MartinPOWomen B1183
Peter KreminskiWAMen C1183
Joshua BraidwoodWHMen C1179
John AndersonGOMen B1175
Stuart DeaneGOMen B1173
Dennis SparlingGOMen C1169
Amylee RobertsonNCWomen A1163
Oscar WoolfordBBMen D1157
Kieran EdwardsHVMen C1153
Peter MeyerSHMen C1152
Clyde McGheeBNMen D1143
Robert SprySHMen D1142
Barbara DawsonGOWomen B1139
Alison BryantENWomen C1136
Mary Jane MahonyURWomen B1123
Ellen CurrieGOWomen C1116
Lyn MalmgronSHWomen B1110
Barbara JunghansGOWomen B1103
Ross DukerGOMen C1096
Salme FullerIKWomen C1079
Maria OrrNCWomen C1032
Gayle ShepherdURWomen C1029
Janet MorrisWHWomen C978
Tom KennedyGOMen D968
Jill WoodruffGOWomen C960
James StuartIKEODM929
Vanessa FreemanBFWomen C908
Lorna BrennanWPWomen C902