2022 NSW State League #17 / NSW Long Champs

Runner Club Class Points
Cooper HorleyGOM20A1332
Stephen CraigNCM50A1321
Owen RadajewskiPOM20A1320
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1302
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1295
Oscar WoolfordBBM20A1291
Jo AllisonRRW45A1287
Jamie WoolfordBBM18A1279
Damien EnderbyNCM45A1279
Seth SweeneyWHM18A1277
Eszter KocsikGOW20A1270
Ant NolanURM50A1270
Justin StaffordNCM40A1268
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1265
Ben RattrayOHM45A1262
Oliver FreemanBFM18A1253
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1246
Arpad KocsikGOM45A1241
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1238
Blair TrewinYVM50A1234
Briohny SeamanWRW35A1232
Geoff LawfordEUM40A1230
Belinda AllisonRRW45A1225
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1225
Nick StanleyGOM16A1223
Robert VincentNCM60A1216
Anna FitzgeraldGSW45A1208
Jonathan NolanURM16A1208
Tracy MarshBFW45A1207
Paul MarshBFM50A1202
James LithgowGOM65A1200
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1196
Curtis PepperBNM16A1195
Martina CraigNCW50A1194
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1194
John ScownAOM65A1187
Ross MorrisonGOM50A1185
Lee CoadyWHM40A1185
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1184
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1182
Dave DorlingUGM50A1182
Rebecca CraigNCW16A1181
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1181
Sheralee BaileyBNW50A1180
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1178
Samantha HoweNCW40A1178
Hamish MackieBFM50A1173
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1173
David GreenIKM55A1168
Richard PattisonBNM35A1166
Alex DaveyWRM65A1165
Linda SestaURW55A1164
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1156
Wayne PepperBNM50A1156
Vickie SayeAOW40A1156
Jo ParrBFW60A1154
Steve FlickBNM75A1154
Don BarkerNTM65A1154
Isaac HillNCM20A1153
Geoff TodkillNCM65A1152
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1150
Mace NeveRRW35A1150
Bruce BowenPOM70A1149
Oliver BishopPOM14A1147
Michael Ridley-SmithGOM55A1145
Maggie MackayURW16A1144
Lena BaracsiGOW16A1144
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1142
Kirrilee RussellCCW35AS1140
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1139
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1138
Lachlan CoadyWHM14A1138
Alice RadajewskiPOW16A1137
Colin PriceCCM65A1134
Warwick SelbyGOM70A1133
Simon GeorgeBFM60A1133
Peter McConaghyGOM50A1131
Geoff PeelNCM60A1129
Andrea LuxGOW45AS1125
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1125
Tshinta HopperBNW21A1122
Jim LeeNCM70A1122
Mikayla EnderbyNCW18A1122
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1121
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A1121
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1108
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1106
Hugh MooreRRM70A1103
Sharon LambertBNW55A1103
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1103
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1103
Margaret PeelNCW50A1103
Maurice AnkerNTM75A1102
Peter ShepherdIKM55AS1099
Tania KennedyGOW55A1097
Bob MorganBNM60A1095
Rory SheddenSHM14A1092
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1091
Liz AbbottPOW60A1089
Andrew BishopPOM50A1087
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1087
Jane BarnettBSW55AS1085
Sue GarrPOW55A1081
Mary McDonaldAOW65A1079
Russell TymGSM70A1079
Michael BurtRRM60A1078
Savanna SweeneyWHW14A1076
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1074
Ross BarrGOM75A1074
Dom PitotBNM65A1073
Jim MerchantGOM75A1071
Peter OrrNCM55AS1071
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1062
Terry BluettBNM75A1062
John Le CarpentierSHM80A1049
Peter HopperBNM35A1046
Ron JunghansGOM75A1039
Anthony WhartonGSM20A1034
Maria OrrNCW55AS1031
Johnny PetersenGOM70A1030
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS1028
Hanna BaracsiGOW18A1027
Robyn PallasCCW65A1024
Val HodsdonSOW70A1022
Graham FowlerNCM80A1005
Carolyn RigbyNCW65AS1004
Ginaya DunnNCW Open B1000
Bruce DawkinsBNM80A998
Anna DowlingWRTW Open B998
Stephanie NichollsGOW Open B996
Ann ScownAOW65A990
John HodsdonSOM80A980
John SuttonRRM80A968
Kirsten HorleyGOW Open B967
Sarah BrucePOW45A967
Frank IngwersenPOM80A954
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS954
Naomi ScoullerNCW Open B947
Robert SprySOM65AS944
Ann IngwersenPOW80A942
Peter MeyerSOM80A936
Jane BolandURW Open B932
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A916
Greg SmithGSM65AS902
Barry HanlonWHM85A900
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW65AS892
Eric WainwrightRRM75A878
Lloyd GledhillGOM85A854
Barbara JunghansGOW65AS830
Erica SmithNTW55AS792
Michael D'AscenzoBSM65AS768
Ann SuttonRRW75A760
Dennis SparlingGOM65AS742
Lyn MalmgronSHW65AS729
Janet MorrisWHW80A722