MetrO League Final

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFDivision 11300
Cooper HorleyGODivision 11257
Angus SheddenSHDivision 11241
Michele DawsonGODivision 11241
Nea ShinglerBFDivision 11239
James McQuillanWHDivision 11239
Emily SorensenTTDivision 11231
Melissa ThomasBNDivision 11227
Rebecca GeorgeBFDivision 11224
Greg BarbourBFDivision 11223
Stewart HancockGODivision 21221
Ant NolanURDivision 11215
Seth SweeneyWHDivision 11214
Peter AnnettsGODivision 11209
Mark ShinglerBFDivision 21201
Hamish MackieBFDivision 21200
Nick StanleyGODivision 21195
Richard PattisonBNDivision 21190
Selwyn SweeneyWHDivision 11187
Stuart DeaneGODivision 21169
Rory SheddenSHDivision 41158
Michael WarltersURDivision 11156
Curtis PepperBNDivision 21150
Jonathan NolanURDivision 31144
Riley GraingerGODivision 11144
Mark FreemanBFDivision 11144
Alton FreemanBFDivision 31143
Joel PutnamBNDivision 21139
Maggie MackayURDivision 31118
Gary FarebrotherWHDivision 11116
Louise BarbourBFDivision 31116
Andy SimpsonBFDivision 21115
Miles EllisBFDivision 31114
Julia BarbourBFDivision 31109
Wayne PepperBNDivision 31102
Ken MillsIKDivision 31100
Jamie KennedyGODivision 31097
Jim MackayURDivision 31097
Paul PrudhoeCCDivision 31097
Gregory DominishGODivision 31091
Ian McKenzieURDivision 11091
Ian FroudeIKDivision 31090
Melvyn CoxBNDivision 31087
Melissa AnnettsGODivision 31087
Kieran JosephGODivision 41086
Lachlan CoadyWHDivision 31085
Savanna SweeneyWHDivision 31084
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDivision 31082
Bob MorganBNDivision 41077
Warwick SelbyGODivision 31071
Ruth SheddenSHDivision 31070
Elizabeth ReidGODivision 31068
Tshinta HopperBNDivision 31065
Natalya FilippovaIKDivision 31065
Rodney ParkinBNDivision 41064
Gordon WilsonBNDivision 41056
Jo ParrBFDivision 31051
Marguerite O'RourkeBFDivision 31051
David BrayGODivision 21044
Sharon LambertBNDivision 41041
Samuel TsangBNDivision 51039
Dan SmithWHDivision 21034
Brian BranniganBNDivision 31034
Stefan KuehnBNDivision 31032
Ross BarrGODivision 41030
Joshua BraidwoodWHDivision 31028
Katherine CameronBNDivision 51008
Saffron SweeneyWHDivision 31005
Terry BluettBNDivision 51004
Peter ThomasonBNDivision 4996
James StuartIKDivision 4994
Ben CumminsSHDivision 5985
Ian JessupGODivision 4980
Helen GolderSHDivision 4977
Tania KennedyGODivision 4974
Vanessa FreemanBFDivision 3969
Karen LanganWHDivision 4965
Adam HorleyGODivision 2955
Christopher FrainGODivision 1952
Martin MansfieldWHDivision 5947
Jim MerchantGODivision 4943
Euan SheddenSHDivision 6941
Shay SweeneyWHDivision 6939
Peter HopperBNDivision 2938
Garry StewartSODivision 4933
Dan RedfernGODivision 4930
Stephanie NichollsGODivision 6926
Ian MillerWHDivision 5919
Jane BolandURDivision 5917
Gayle ShepherdURDivision 5915
Ken JacobsonGODivision 6911
Elizabeth BulmanGODivision 6903
Tim GilesBFDivision 2902
Peter MeyerSODivision 6899
Barbara DawsonGODivision 6898
Julia PrudhoeCCDivision 4897
Sandra StewartSODivision 6897
Robert SprySODivision 5890
Ryan ArmstrongBNDivision 2888
Keith GoodeBFDivision 5884
Ken Strupitis-HaddrickGODivision 4879
Matt HackettWHDivision 2868
Michael RoylanceBFDivision 5867
Martin CroninSHDivision 5861
John GilesGODivision 6830
Ron JunghansGODivision 4826
Ryan PattisonBNDivision 5800
Maria StankovaWHDivision 5789
Sue FroudeIKDivision 4781
Barbara JunghansGODivision 6761
Ellis LeungGODivision 4757
Peter BraineURDivision 5674
Levi CoadyWHDivision 6661
Janet MorrisWHDivision 5624
Barry HanlonWHDivision 4554
Paul SweeneyWHDivision 2451
Edith ChowGODivision 2417
Michael SmithWRTDivision 2334