2022 Wildfire Autumn Classics; NOL 5

Runner Club Class Points
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1351
Ryan StocksBSM21E1344
Alastair GeorgeBFM21E1341
Martin DentRRM21E1334
Matt DoyleAOM21E1332
Ewan ShinglerBFM20E1332
Tristan MillerBSM21E1331
David StocksBSM20E1328
Grant BluettAOM50A1315
Paul de JonghBSM21E1314
Stephen MelhuishPOM21E1313
Stephen CraigNCM50A1312
Ryan GrayUGM20E1311
Toby CazzolatoTJM20E1307
Sam WoolfordBBM20E1296
Leith SodenOHM20E1284
Oskar MellaNCM20E1282
Caitlin YoungBSW21E1279
Ethan PenckYAM20E1278
Andrew KerrPOM20E1276
Grace CraneAOW21E1274
Samuel GarbelliniENM20E1272
Kasimir GregoryNTM21E1269
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1258
Niko StonerALM20E1257
Emily SorensenTTW21E1256
Simon RouseDRM40A1255
Matthew StocksBSM50A1255
Oscar WoolfordBBM20E1255
Nea ShinglerBFW20E1251
Andy HoggPOM45A1251
Tara MelhuishPOW21E1245
Ben RattrayOHM45A1244
Warren KeyMFM60A1239
Caroline PigerreUGW21E1237
Mikaela GrayUGW20E1233
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1232
Geoff LawfordEUM40A1232
Erika EnderbyNCW20E1227
Natalie MillerBSW20E1227
Jonathan RicksRRM45A1226
Angus SheddenSHM45A1226
Justine HobsonBSW20E1223
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20E1223
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1222
Simon GeorgeBFM60A1214
Bridget UppillOHW21E1214
Ian ProsserAOM60A1214
Kelvin MengURM20E1212
Ari PiiroinenBSM55A1209
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1209
Julia GannonRRW20E1204
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1204
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20E1201
Steve DoyleCHM55A1194
John Shelton AgarAOM55A1192
Phil WalkerPOM60A1189
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1178
Bjorn MelllaNCM60A1176
Tony GarrPOM65A1175
Evalin BrautigamTJW21E1175
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1169
Ken YoungBSM60A1162
Peter MillerBSM50A1156
Carolyn JacksonBKW50A1156
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1154
Alex DaveyWRM65A1154
Roch PrendergastEUM65A1152
Andrew HobsonBSM50A1152
Jenny BourneEUW60A1147
Jon GlanvillePOM60A1146
Natalie SmithPOW45A1145
Alison InglisBSW55A1144
Martina CraigNCW50A1141
Jane PulfordALW40A1135
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1130
James LithgowGOM65A1127
Colin PriceCCM65A1125
Liz AbbottPOW60A1122
Chris StocksBSW50A1122
Jo ParrBFW60A1113
Bruce BowenPOM70A1111
Martin EtheringtonPOM60A1111
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1109
Sue KeyMFW65A1097
Tara PowellFRW20E1095
Andrew CheffersWEM55A1095
Greg WilsonBSM50A1092
Belinda AllisonRRW45A1086
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1079
Keith FifieldRRM70A1079
Chris AndersenBSM55A1077
Graham AtkinsPOM55A1069
Shane DoyleURM50A1069
Hilary WoodCCW65A1065
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1063
Airdrie LongGOW60A1061
Mary McDonaldAOW65A1060
Valerie BarkerBSW70A1057
Hugh MooreRRM70A1056
Peter AntcliffBSM55A1055
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1049
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1046
Terry BluettBNM75A1046
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1046
Michael MitchellBSM70A1042
Robyn PallasCCW65A1038
John Le CarpentierSHM80A1038
Miia LehtonenGOW45A1023
David HoggPOM75A1019
Kelly YoungBSW50A1015
Val HodsdonSHW70A1012
John HodsdonSHM80A1011
Darryl ErbacherPOM80A1010
David JustBSM65A996
Bryant AllenPOM75A993
Rebecca CraigNCW16A970
Elizabeth DunbarPOW60A967
Ann IngwersenPOW80A967
Pat MiethkePOW70A950
Ann ScownAOW65A947
Lynwen ConnickBSW60A941
Frank IngwersenPOM80A871
John SuttonRRM80A871
Lloyd GledhillGOM85A817
Alan SargeantBSM70A813
Ann SuttonRRW75A809
Judy PrendergastEUW65A744