ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5

Runner Club Class Points
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1273
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1268
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1264
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1261
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1255
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1255
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1251
Ben RattrayOHOrange 1: M: Ma1232
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1219
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1212
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: Men: 1206
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1202
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1197
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1197
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1189
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1189
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1185
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: M: Ma1184
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1182
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1181
James DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ma1181
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1176
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1175
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1175
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1169
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1167
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1160
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1158
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1151
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1149
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1148
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1148
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1143
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1141
Pauli ViljakainenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1132
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1132
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1126
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1126
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1126
Emily ScottRROrange 1: W: Ju1125
Will MadlGSOrange 1: M: Ju1123
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1122
Wayne GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1116
Angus KnowlesGSOrange 1: M: Ju1111
Natalie MillerBSOrange 1: W: Ju1111
Phoebe DentCCOrange 1: W: Ma1105
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1098
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1093
Elye DentRROrange 1: M: Ju1092
Marcus GellelGSOrange 1: M: Ju1090
Josh RobardsBSOrange 1: M: Ju1089
Marco ErnstPOOrange 1: Men: 1089
Andrew Cumming ThomPOOrange 1: M: Ma1087
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1084
Ken MansellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1082
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1078
William ThompsonGSOrange 1: M: Ju1078
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1075
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1074
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1074
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1074
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1072
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ma1072
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1067
Greg WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1058
Spencer CollavitiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1049
Tony PowellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1042
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1039
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op1033
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ju1028
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 2: M: Ju1027
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma1022
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1021
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju1013
Sue GarrPOOrange 1: W: Ma1009
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 1: M: Ju1002
Elise NorthcoteBSOrange 2: W: Ju995
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju990
David JenkinsBSOrange 1: M: Ma989
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma982
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma981
Archie ClearyGSOrange 1: M: Ju980
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma978
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma978
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 1: W: Ma976
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: W: Ju972
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma971
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma970
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 1: M: Ju966
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju963
Ambrose PhelpsGSOrange 2: M: Ju962
Peter BondBSOrange 1: M: Ma959
Kerryne JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma939
Luca HoggPOGreen: Women: J932
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op925
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma913
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju889
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju880
James RobertsonBGOrange 2: M: Ju878
Jenna LinehanRROrange 2: W: Op877
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma870
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju868
Lachlan HoGJOrange 1: M: Ju861
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju861
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 1: M: Ma860
Henry GoltzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju855
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju846
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma845
Callum BennettBSOrange 2: M: Ju834
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun832
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma800
Hayden DentRROrange 2: M: Ju799
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma797
Chloe MillerBSGreen: Women: J789
Barbara MartinPOOrange 1: W: Ma788
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju774
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ma769
John SuominenWEOrange 1: M: Ma764
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma737
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma736
Miles EssexGJGreen: Men: Jun727
John HardingPOOrange 1: M: Ma682
Mika MoorPOGreen: Women: J661
Campbell AngoveGJOrange 2: M: Ju657
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma615
Maureen DenmeadBSOrange 2: W: Ma583
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma577
Charlton BishopGJOrange 2: M: Ju572
Ariadna IskhakovaRRGreen: Women: J567
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju528
Elizabeth DenneyGGGreen: Women: J480
Annette LescinskyBSGreen: Women: J473
Alice BegbieBSGreen: Women: J432
Peter McDonaldBSOrange 2: M: Ma389
Lil Bryant-JohnsonBSGreen: Women: M381
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun314
Ben EllistonPOGreen: Men: Mas212
Imogen BowmanRRGreen: Women: J167
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J166
Nicholas EllistonPOGreen: Men: Jun109
Caitlin EllistonPOGreen: Women: J90