ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5

Runner Club Class Points
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1276
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1271
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1267
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1264
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1258
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1258
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1254
Ben RattrayOHOrange 1: M: Ma1234
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1221
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1213
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: Men: 1207
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1203
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1198
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1198
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1190
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1190
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1186
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: M: Ma1185
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1183
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1182
James DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ma1182
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1178
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1177
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1177
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1171
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1169
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1162
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1160
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1152
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1150
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1149
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1149
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1144
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1142
Pauli ViljakainenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1134
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1134
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1129
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1129
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1129
Emily ScottRROrange 1: W: Ju1128
Will MadlGSOrange 1: M: Ju1126
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1125
Wayne GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1119
Angus KnowlesGSOrange 1: M: Ju1114
Natalie MillerBSOrange 1: W: Ju1114
Phoebe DentCCOrange 1: W: Ma1109
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1102
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1097
Elye DentRROrange 1: M: Ju1096
Marcus GellelGSOrange 1: M: Ju1094
Josh RobardsBSOrange 1: M: Ju1093
Marco ErnstPOOrange 1: Men: 1093
Andrew Cumming ThomPOOrange 1: M: Ma1091
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1088
Ken MansellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1086
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1082
William ThompsonGSOrange 1: M: Ju1082
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1079
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1078
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1078
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1078
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1076
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ma1076
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1071
Greg WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1063
Spencer CollavitiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1055
Tony PowellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1049
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1046
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op1041
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ju1035
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 2: M: Ju1034
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma1029
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1028
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju1021
Sue GarrPOOrange 1: W: Ma1018
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 1: M: Ju1011
Elise NorthcoteBSOrange 2: W: Ju1004
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju999
David JenkinsBSOrange 1: M: Ma998
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma991
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma990
Archie ClearyGSOrange 1: M: Ju989
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma987
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma987
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 1: W: Ma985
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: W: Ju981
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma980
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma979
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 1: M: Ju975
Ambrose PhelpsGSOrange 2: M: Ju972
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju972
Peter BondBSOrange 1: M: Ma969
Kerryne JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma949
Luca HoggPOGreen: Women: J943
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op936
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma924
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju900
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju891
James RobertsonBGOrange 2: M: Ju889
Jenna LinehanRROrange 2: W: Op888
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma881
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju879
Lachlan HoGJOrange 1: M: Ju872
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju872
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 1: M: Ma871
Henry GoltzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju866
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju857
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma856
Callum BennettBSOrange 2: M: Ju845
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun843
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma812
Hayden DentRROrange 2: M: Ju811
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma809
Chloe MillerBSGreen: Women: J801
Barbara MartinPOOrange 1: W: Ma800
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju786
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ma781
John SuominenWEOrange 1: M: Ma776
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma750
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma749
Miles EssexGJGreen: Men: Jun741
John HardingPOOrange 1: M: Ma697
Mika MoorPOGreen: Women: J675
Campbell AngoveGJOrange 2: M: Ju670
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma628
Maureen DenmeadBSOrange 2: W: Ma596
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma590
Charlton BishopGJOrange 2: M: Ju584
Ariadna IskhakovaRRGreen: Women: J579
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju542
Elizabeth DenneyGGGreen: Women: J497
Annette LescinskyBSGreen: Women: J490
Alice BegbieBSGreen: Women: J449
Peter McDonaldBSOrange 2: M: Ma407
Lil Bryant-JohnsonBSGreen: Women: M399
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun335
Ben EllistonPOGreen: Men: Mas233
Imogen BowmanRRGreen: Women: J185
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J184
Nicholas EllistonPOGreen: Men: Jun126
Caitlin EllistonPOGreen: Women: J108