NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane

Runner Club Class Points
Stephen CraigNCM35A1313
Itay ManorURM21A1307
Robert BennettNCM21A1304
Jock DavisBFM35A1288
Alex MasseyNCM21A1287
Simon RouseDRM21A1283
Andrew BrownBFM21A1281
Greg BarbourBFM21A1278
Steven TodkillNCM21A1277
Andrew MorrisNCM21A1275
Andrew HillWHM21A1270
Thomas GordonBFM20A1252
Alastair GeorgeBFM20A1247
Tony WoolfordBBM55A1244
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1244
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1225
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1223
Ian JonesURM50A1218
Shane TrotterNCM45A1214
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1213
Lee CoadyWHM21A1212
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1204
Georgina MackenCCW21A1203
Ewan ShinglerBFM16A1203
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1202
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21A1194
Miles EllisBFM40A1193
Ross MorrisonGOM45A1192
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1192
Matthew BrownNCM35A1187
Lachlan BillettWRM16A1185
Jennifer EnderbyNCW45A1174
Russell BlatchfordNCM55A1174
Andrew WisniewskiBFM50A1170
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1166
Alitia DougallBNW35A1161
Oscar WoolfordBBM16A1160
Nick DentCCM65A1157
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1156
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW21A1155
Colin CurrieGOM55A1155
Linda SestaURW50A1155
Robert PrestonNCM65A1154
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1149
Dale WallaceWPM55AS1148
Tom KennedyGOM16A1148
Rudi LandsiedelNCM55AS1146
Warwick DavisTKM60A1144
Tamara OrrNCW21A1144
Nikolett HalmaiGOW21A1141
John BrayanGOM55A1140
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1138
Geoff PeelNCM55A1138
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1138
Steve FlickBNM70A1134
Phoebe DentCCW35A1132
Shane DoyleURM45A1131
Hamish MackieBFM45A1131
Hilary WoodCCW60A1130
Gayle QuantockNCW55A1128
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1127
Robert LewinNCM65A1124
Samantha HoweNCW35A1124
Carolyn HauptGOW40A1121
Joanna ParrBFW55A1121
Garry StewartSHM55AS1120
Matt HackettWHM40A1120
Claire BurgessNCW16A1119
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1118
Jim LeeNCM65A1110
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1109
Tania KennedyGOW50A1102
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1099
Andrew PowerNCM55A1097
Graeme McLeodBFM45AS1097
Michael ClaydenGOM20A1095
Kevin WilliamsWHM70A1090
Robert HerkesGOM21A1087
Jim MerchantGOM70A1087
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1086
John LinichNCM55AS1086
Robert SprySHM55AS1084
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1084
Larry WeissGOM60A1083
Peter OrrNCM55AS1082
Saacha DonaldsonBFW40A1080
Dan RedfernGOM55A1080
Terry BluettBNM70A1080
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1080
Peter ThomasonBNEOD-H41075
Ron JunghansGOM70A1074
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1072
Robyn PallasCCW60A1072
Ron PallasURM55AS1072
Helen OcallaghanBBW45A1072
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1063
Jim MackayURM55AS1062
Michael RoylanceBFM65A1061
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1059
Michael BurtROM55A1052
Jim ForbesGOM65A1043
Dave LottyURM70A1043
Peter BerkholzNCM55AS1043
Colin PriceCCM55AS1040
Ellis LeungGOM45AS1028
David BowermanCCM65A1023
Vicki WilmottIKW60A1023
Amanda MackieBFEOD-H41021
Ian JessupGOM45AS1021
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1016
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1009
Lisa LampeURW55A1006
Viola OconnorNCW55AS1004
Sam WoolfordBBM14A1002
Clare JessupGOW20A1001
Sally DevenishWPW45AS995
Margaret PeelNCW45A989
Oskar MellaNCM14A988
Sandra StewartSHW55AS987
Nea ShinglerBFW14A973
Andra LeungGOW14A968
Ken JacobsonGOM70A968
Bert VanĀ NettenNCEOD-H4958
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS944
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW55AS915
Mikayla EnderbyNCW14A910
Lynda HewsonNCW55AS878
Julia BarbourBFW14A864
Louise BarbourBFW14A822
Natalia BeliakovaBFW Open B809
Ross DukerGOM65A800
Peter NewtonNCM55AS783
Barry PearceWHM70A776
Julie ShepherdIKW55AS763
Mike ColemanFNEOD-M749
Maureen TrotterNCEOD-H4724