2017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith

Runner Club Class Points
Andrew BrownBFDiv 11338
Toby WilsonGODiv 11337
Ondrej PavluURDiv 11321
James McQuillanWHDiv 11321
Duncan CurrieGODiv 11309
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv 11309
Andrew HillWHDiv 11306
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11302
Angus SheddenSHDiv 11293
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11283
Eshel LipmanURDiv 11267
Alexander KaravaevIKDiv 11264
Ross MorrisonGODiv 21260
Atte LahtinenGSDiv 11259
Ian JonesURDiv 21258
John MorrisIKDiv 11245
Ant NolanURDiv 21244
Melvyn CoxBNDiv 21241
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 31240
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21239
Ross BarkerIKDiv 11235
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11234
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 11230
Lucy MackieBFDiv 21228
James LithgowGODiv 21227
Peter FozoGODiv 21227
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODiv 11227
Hamish MackieBFDiv 21226
Brett SewellBNDiv 21223
David GreenIKDiv 31222
Tom KennedyGODiv 21221
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 31220
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31220
Sophie JonesURDiv 21219
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21219
Finn MackayURDiv 31219
Alex KennedyGODiv 21219
Dan SmithWHDiv 21219
Colin BurnettGODiv 31218
Martin CousinsGODiv 21218
Jason RuthowskiGSDiv 11218
Michael FreeGODiv 11218
Miles EllisBFDiv 21216
Georgia JonesURDiv 21215
Colin CurrieGODiv 31215
Nicole MealingBFDiv 11214
Warwick SelbyGODiv 21212
Wayne PepperBNDiv 21211
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 21208
Jim MackayURDiv 31206
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 31201
Angus LeungURDiv 31197
Rochelle CoxGODiv 31197
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 21197
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 21197
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 11197
Larry WeissGODiv 21193
Tania KennedyGODiv 31192
Tim PerryWHDiv 31192
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 21192
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 31191
Simon NashBNDiv 41191
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 21190
Samuel TsangURDiv 31188
Riley GraingerGODiv 41187
Jim MerchantGODiv 31186
Hilary WoodBNDiv 31183
Robert HerkesGODiv 41183
Helen ParkerWHDiv 21183
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21183
Alitia DougallBNDiv 31180
Dick OgilvieURDiv 31176
John Le CarpentierSHDiv 31176
Rod EckelsGODiv 31176
Matt HackettWHDiv 11176
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21175
Bob MorganBNDiv 41173
Peter ShepherdIKDiv 31173
Ian JessupGODiv 31168
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31162
Marie RingerWHDiv 31156
Salme FullerIKDiv 41153
Margaret JonesURDiv 31151
Serena DoyleURDiv 51139
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31139
Karin HefftnerGODiv 11138
Saacha DonaldsonBFDiv 41137
Terry BluettBNDiv 41137
Jay SeehoWHDiv 41134
John BulmanGODiv 41134
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 41128
Clare JessupGODiv 31124
Jim ForbesGODiv 41123
Mark BrindleyGODiv 41120
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 41120
Garry StewartSHDiv 51118
Johnny PetersenGODiv 41117
Ron JunghansGODiv 41116
Ben CumminsSHDiv 41116
David SquiresSHDiv 51116
Amanda MackieBFDiv 41113
Karen LanganWHDiv 51111
Robert NewmanGODiv 51111
James StuartIKDiv 41111
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 51107
Adrienne KirbyURDiv 51103
Maria StankovaWHDiv 51103
Keith GoodeBFDiv 41103
Ellis LeungGODiv 41103
Ted MulherinWHDiv 41103
Paul CheungGODiv 51100
Keith JayIKDiv 41100
Janice SeehoWHDiv 41098
Carolyn DaviesGODiv 41096
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv 41094
Sue FroudeIKDiv 51093
Robert SprySHDiv 51090
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41087
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 51082
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 41082
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 51082
Vickie LeeGODiv 51079
Gayle ShepherdURDiv 51078
Dave LottyURDiv 51077
Kerry HooppellBNDiv 41075
Margaret WaughGODiv 51072
John GilesGODiv 41071
Peter MeyerSHDiv 51071
Sandra StewartSHDiv 51071
Ernest WindschuttelGODiv 51071
Linda ChanWHDiv 51070
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 51066
Luca SquiresSHDiv 51064
Yc LeeGODiv 51061
Barry HanlonWHDiv 21061
Janet MorrisWHDiv 51050
Sue ThomsonGODiv 51047
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 51044
Gary GloverGODiv 51039
Ron PallasURDiv 41036
Tim CoxGODiv 51030
Ross DukerGODiv 51022
Barry PearceWHDiv 51020
Dennis SparlingGODiv 51017
Lisa-Jane TaylorGODiv 5969
Cheryl BluettBNDiv 4961
Maureen OgilvieURDiv 5918
Margaret WilmottURDiv 5890