NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFM16A1396
Jo AllisonRRW21A1354
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1337
Scott SimsonNCM45A1331
Michele DawsonGOW21A1306
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1298
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1293
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1293
Michael BurtonBFM50A1293
John ScownAOM60A1293
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21A1293
Mark FreemanBFM50A1289
Ian JonesURM50A1283
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1283
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1276
Peter CharltonNCM50A1267
Luke WilmottCCM50A1267
Tony HillGOM50A1267
Shane TrotterNCM45A1264
Steve FlickBNM65A1249
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1245
Anna FitzgeraldGSW40A1244
Joanna ParrBFW50A1243
Georgia JonesURW20A1241
David RedheadGOM50A1241
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1240
Barbara HillGOW45A1237
Hugh MooreRRM65A1232
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1227
Colin PriceCCM60A1221
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1220
Alexa TroedsonBFW45A1220
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1220
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1220
Tony GarrPOM55A1219
Terry BluettBNM70A1218
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1215
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1214
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1214
Kevin WilliamsWHM70A1214
Hilary WoodCCW60A1208
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1206
Margaret JonesURW45A1200
Geoff PeelNCM55A1199
Ewan ShinglerBFM14A1199
James LithgowGOM60A1199
Stuart ButlerBNM45A1198
Dick OgilvieURM70A1193
Finn MackayURM14A1192
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1190
Hugo McCahon-BoersmaGOM16A1189
Don BarkerNTM60A1183
Ross BarrGOM70A1183
Clyde McGheeBNM14A1183
David McGheeBNEOD Hard 21183
Vicki WilmottIKW60A1183
Margaret PeelNCW45A1177
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1176
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1176
Dave LottyURM70A1175
Ruth SheddenSHW35A1173
Basil BaldwinGSM75A1171
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1169
Garry StewartSHM55AS1166
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1163
Sue GarrPOW50A1162
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1157
Lisa LampeURW55A1153
Sophie JonesURW14A1152
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1152
Maria OrrNCW45AS1152
Brian ClelandURM75A1152
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1149
Barry HanlonWHM80A1137
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1133
Robert SprySHM55AS1131
Alvin CraigNCM14A1130
Peter NewtonNCM55AS1130
Ann ScownAOW60A1128
Tim CoxGOEOD Hard 21124
Bryony CoxGOW70A1123
Bob HawkinsNTM65A1123
Kerry BennettNCEOD Hard 21123
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1123
Lachlan BillettWRM16A1120
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1120
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1120
Amylee RobertsonNCW20A1118
Angus LeungGOM16A1118
Dean GingellGOM55AS1118
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1118
Ellen CurrieGOW14A1118
Stephen HollowayWHM55AS1116
Robyn PallasCCW60A1103
Elaine BennettNCEOD Moderate1099
Sheena RobertsonNCW45AS1098
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1096
Larry WeissGOM55A1095
Carolyn DaviesGOW Open B1092
Rod EckelsGOM55A1090
Michael LloydURM Open B1088
Janet MorrisWHW55AS1086
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHM55AS1077
Colin CurrieGOM55A1073
Barry PearceWHM70A1072
Jim MackayURM55A1072
Graham GalbraithBNM75A1071
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1071
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1066
John ShawNCM Open B1063
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1057
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1056
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1053
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1052
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW55AS1051
Erica SmithNTW45AS1051
Mary Jane MahonyURW65A1043
Neil SchaferGOM80A979
Ian MillerWHM65A939
Michael RoylanceBFM60A930
Johnny PetersenGOM60A911
Peter ThomasonBNM55A847
Nathan ButlerBNM16A814
Zoe Barker-SmithNTW Junior B788