2015 ACT Long Distance Champs

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21E1595
Bryan KeelyBGM21E1551
Lachlan DowBSM21E1551
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1548
Rob WalterRRM21E1542
Matthew CraneAOM21E1520
Tomas KrajcaRRM21E1494
Matt DoyleAOM20E1432
David BrownridgeBGM21E1430
Andrew BarnettBSM21E1420
Grant BluettAOM21E1420
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1416
Patrick JaffeMFM20E1413
Ian ProsserAOM55A1393
Simon RouseDRM21E1391
Mark GregsonUGM21E1391
Jo AllisonRRW21E1391
Warren KeyMFM55A1391
Jock DavisBFM35A1391
Andy HoggPOM35A1390
Anna SheldonUGW21E1388
Peter PrestonNCM21E1381
Matthew PartonGSM21E1380
Stephen MelhuishPOM20E1379
Laurina NeumannBGW21E1379
Patrick MillerBSM16A1374
Simeon BurrillBBM20E1374
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1374
Blair TrewinYVM21E1374
Jack NeumannENM20E1361
Allison JonesRRW21E1361
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1360
Ewan BarnettBSM20E1356
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1355
Rob BakerMFM35A1354
Patrik GunnarssonBFM35A1354
Grace CraneAOW21E1353
Scott SimsonNCM45A1352
Geoff LawfordEUM21E1352
Malin AnderssonNCW21E1352
Lance ReadUGM50A1345
Tate NeedhamRRM40A1342
Ciaran LanePOM20E1339
Lanita SteerDRW20E1338
Natasha KeyMFW21E1338
Lucy McGarvaWRW21E1333
Heather MuirENW21E1332
Ben GoonanBGM21E1332
Will KennedyWAM20E1332
Sebastian OhalloranALM20E1332
Oliver MillRRM20E1331
Olivia SprodTTW20E1326
Ari PiiroinenBSM50A1322
Anna DowlingWRTW20E1319
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1318
Aidan DawsonGOM20E1317
Matthew StocksBSM40A1309
John ScownAOM60A1309
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1309
Martin SteerDRM50A1306
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1306
Nicola BlatchfordNCW20E1306
Alison BurrillBBW20E1305
Peter MillerBSM45A1293
Lee CoadyWHM21E1293
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1293
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1293
Nicola MarshallALW20E1291
Roch PrendergastEUM60A1291
Adrian UppillOHM65A1289
James LithgowGOM60A1289
Sue KeyMFW55A1289
Jack LaingPOM50A1289
Graeme DawsonGOM50A1289
Asha SteerDRW20E1289
Anita ScherrerRRW45A1289
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1289
Callum DavisBFM16A1288
Graham AtkinsPOM45A1288
Jo Anna MaynardBOW16A1288
Chris HelliwellPOM45A1285
Cathy HoggPOW35A1283
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1282
Liz AbbottPOW55A1282
Ryan StocksBSM16A1278
Davin FifieldRRM40A1278
Lukas FreiBSM21E1278
Hugh MooreRRRedEOD1274
Carol HardingBSW55A1270
Colin CurrieGOM55A1270
José ZapataCCRedEOD1267
Hannah GoddardEVW20E1267
Martin EtheringtonPOM55A1259
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1259
Peter HassmenRRM55A1259
Ross BarrGOM65A1251
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1251
Peter EffeneyUGM55A1248
Bruce BowenPOM60A1245
Wayne EliotWOM21E1245
Robin UppillOHW50A1245
Jim MerchantGOM70A1245
Kaitlin RadstaakNCW21E1243
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1241
Jesse PiiroinenBSM20E1241
Ana HercegPOW50A1236
Greg LanePOM45A1235
Jayne SalesBFW21E1235
Terry BluettBNM65A1234
Tony GarrPOM55A1232
David JenkinsBSM55A1229
Linda SestaURW45A1229
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1228
Eric WainwrightRRM65A1227
Val HodsdonSHW65A1227
David HoggPOM70A1221
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1219
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1218
Mark GlanvillePOM16A1218
Jon GlanvillePOM50A1218
Dick OgilvieURM70A1214
Michael BurtRRM55A1214
Alison InglisBSW45A1204
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1199
Gordon MuirENM55A1199
Ann BaylisRRW65A1199
Sean SunleyAOM50A1198
Ann ScownAOW60A1198
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1197
Sue GarrPOW50A1197
Kay GrzadkaPOW60A1197
Michael MitchellBSM60A1197
Zac NeedhamRRM16A1197
Keith FifieldRRM60A1197
Natasha SpargBOW21E1195
David JaffeMFM45AS1193
Alan ThompsonRRM65A1191
Ron PallasURM55AS1191
Gary BuchanEUM45A1187
John HodsdonSHM75A1183
Jenna LinehanRRRedEOD1183
Dave LottyURM70A1183
Robert SprySHM60A1177
Hilary WoodCCW55A1175
Samuel WilsonRRM21AS1175
Judy AllisonRRW65A1171
Anna HyslopPOW40A1167
Julie MannIKW55AS1167
Peter BerkholzNCM45AS1166
Bryant AllenPOM70A1166
Pat MiethkePOW65A1163
Geoff WoodPOM60A1163
Tara MelhuishPOW20E1162
Basil BaldwinGSM75A1156
Barbara MartinPOW55AS1154
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1153
Andrew Cumming ThomWEM55A1151
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1149
John SuominenWEM70A1142
Judy PrendergastEUW55AS1142
Belinda AllisonRRW40A1139
Coral DowBSW55AS1139
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1137
Catherine JonesNCW45AS1136
Robyn DascenzoBSW60A1136
Robert DascenzoBSM21AS1126
Kevin PaineBSM85A1125
Eino MeuronenBSM80A1123
Miho YamazakiWEW16A1116
Michael DascenzoBSM55AS1115
Chris AndersenBSM50A1115
Ann SuttonRRW70A1105
Marco ErnstPOM21A1103
Lynwen ConnickBSW50A1103
John SuttonRRM75A1100
Tim CoxPOM35A1098
Hermann WehnerWEM90A1097
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1083
Robert MouattRRM75A1067
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1065
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1061