State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event

Runner Club Class Points
Andrew BarnettBSM20A1470
Jock DavisBFM35A1431
Scott SimsonNCM40A1416
Michael BurtonBFM40A1416
Shane TrotterNCM40A1415
Bruce BowenPOM60A1413
Aidan DawsonGOM18A1413
Angus RobertsNCM20A1392
Paul MarshBFM45A1391
Ian JonesURM45A1391
Mark FreemanBFM45A1391
Matthew HillGOM20A1391
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1391
Lee CoadyWHM21A1379
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1379
Daniel HillGOM16A1379
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1375
Toby WilsonGOM16A1375
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1374
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1369
Barbara HillGOW40A1369
Andrew PowerNCM50A1361
David GreenIKM45A1359
James LithgowGOM55A1359
Andrew MorrisNCM21A1359
Huon WilsonGOM21AS1359
Tony HillGOM45A1359
Nicola BlatchfordNCW20A1356
Don BarkerNTM55A1355
Jacqui DoyleAOW20A1355
Dmitry StukovWHM40A1354
Terry BluettBNM65A1353
Alex DaveyWRM55A1353
Angus SheddenSHM35A1345
Graeme DawsonGOM50A1345
Darren SlatteryBNM21AS1342
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1342
Liz AbbottPOW55A1339
Lawrence JonesURM18A1339
Linda SestaURW21AS1337
Lisa GrantGOW21A1335
Fedor IskhakovBNM21AS1335
Ant NolanURM40A1332
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1331
Pierre FrancoisBNM21A1329
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1329
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1324
Tony GarrPOM55A1321
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1319
Alinta MerrotsyNTW20A1318
Ruth SheddenSHW35A1317
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1317
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1317
Geoff PeelNCM55A1317
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW20A1309
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1309
Michael BurtRRM50A1309
Eric CharpentierURM21A1309
Georgia JonesURW16A1306
Margaret JonesURW21AS1306
Bridget BennettGSW20A1306
Hugh MooreRRM65A1306
Alex KennedyGOM16A1306
Andrew LumsdenBFM55A1306
Cath ChalmersBFW35AS1306
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1305
Hilary WoodCCW55A1302
Ted MulherinWHM70A1293
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1293
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1293
Jamie KennedyGOM45A1293
Julia PrudhoeCCW55A1293
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1293
Luke WilmottCCM45AS1291
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1291
Peter OrrNCM45AS1289
Ron JunghansGOM70A1289
Dale WallaceWPM50A1289
Robyn PallasCCW60A1289
Toy MartinNCW65A1289
Lisa LinssenGOW35A1288
Duncan CurrieGOM14A1288
Bob HawkinsNTM60A1285
Alec WattNTM55AS1285
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1282
Ross BarrGOM65A1282
Jenny HawkinsNTW65A1282
Tania KennedyGOW21AS1276
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1274
Susan KurrleGOW60A1274
Garry StewartSHM55AS1270
Larry WeissGOM45AS1267
Tim CoxGOM70A1267
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1266
Ann ScownAOW60A1262
Bryony CoxGOW65A1259
Robert SpryBNM55AS1259
Jim ForbesGOM60A1259
Ron PallasURM45AS1252
Margaret PeelNCW21AS1251
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1249
Barry HanlonWHM75A1245
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1245
Ian JessupGOM OpenB1244
Airdrie LongGOW45AS1243
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1243
Callum DavisBFM14A1241
Michael RoylanceBFM55AS1241
Brian ClelandURM75A1237
Dean GingellGOM OpenB1237
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1237
Melissa AnnettsGOW16A1236
Maureen TrotterCCW60A1234
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1234
Barbara MartinPOW60A1233
Julie GriffithsWHW21AS1232
Elaine BennettGSEOD M1232
Robert MouattRRM70A1230
David BowermanCCM45AS1228
Carolyn RigbyNCW60A1228
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1227
Jane WattNTW55AS1227
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1227
Eric WainwrightRRM65A1227
Kerry BennettGSEOD M1227
Samantha WallaceWPW16A1227
Luke RobertsonNCM20A1227
Lloyd GledhillGOM75A1221
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1220
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1219
Brian CarterSHM45AS1219
Peter MeyerSHM70A1218
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1218
Sally DevenishWPW21AS1218
David KitchenerNCM35AS1218
Celine SambaURW OpenB1214
Lyn MalmgronSHW55AS1214
Christa SchaferGOW70A1206
Warwick SelbyGOM60A1204
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1197
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS1197
Janet MorrisWHW70A1197
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1197
Kate AlboroughNCW OpenB1194
Elaine MurdochGOW OpenB1193
Mary Jane MahonyURW65A1191
Russell RigbyNCM60A1189
Julie MannIKW55AS1187
Karen WallaceWPW OpenB1183
Rebecca KennedyWPW14A1183
Keith RobertsonNCM45AS1173
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1167
Mark ShinglerBFM35AS1163
Dave LottyURM65A1162
Ernest WindschuttelGOM OpenB1162
Kate KennedyWPW16A1153
Dick OgilvieURM65A1153
Hugh GingellGOM14A1142
Francesco AssenzaBNM75A1139
Neville FathersSHM75A1135
Jim MerchantGOM65A1123
Amylee RobertsonNCW18A1100
John AndersonGOM65A1100
Sue ThomsonGOW OpenB1096
Neil SchaferGOM75A1079
Kevin CurbyIKM65A1013
Barbara DawsonGOW50A1011