Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats

Runner Club Class Points
Blair TrewinYVH1-Senior1555
Mark NemethTFH1-Senior1555
Steve DoyleCHH1-Senior1551
Geoff LawfordEUH1-Senior1548
Tim HatleyBKH1-Senior1538
Hamish GoodwinHBH1-Senior1537
Roch PrendergastEUH1-Senior1470
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVH1-Senior1470
Martin PeatCMH1-Senior1470
Tim McIntyreUGH1-Senior1470
Aislinn PrendergastEUH1-Senior1470
Ian JonesURH1-Senior1470
Natasha KeyMFH2-Senior1443
Brenton GrayUGH1-Senior1431
Ilka BarrMFH2-Senior1431
Tony HillGOH1-Senior1430
Liz AbbottPOM2-Senior1427
David MarshallALH1-Senior1427
Rohan HyslopPOH1-Senior1427
Max NeveMFH1-Senior1420
Marius SiaudEVM1-Junior1420
Ian DaltonWOH1-Senior1420
Anthea FeaverLOH2-Senior1420
Frances PeatCMH1-Senior1420
Anita ScherrerRRH2-Senior1416
Jenny BourneEUH2-Senior1416
Graeme DawsonGOH2-Senior1392
Wendy ReadUGH2-Senior1391
Karen BlatchfordNCH2-Senior1391
David FirmanENH1-Senior1391
James LithgowGOH1-Senior1391
Ian DaviesDRH1-Senior1391
Lance ReadUGH1-Senior1391
Bruce PeatCMH1-Senior1388
Barbara HillGOH2-Senior1379
Alister MetherellPPH2-Senior1379
Randall HopeWRTH1-Senior1379
Bert ElsonALH1-Senior1379
Paul NeumannENH1-Senior1374
Ross BarrGOH1-Senior1374
Christopher FirmanENH1-Senior1369
Bob HawkinsNTH2-Senior1369
Conan PrendergastEUH1-Senior1359
Toni BrownBSH2-Senior1355
Nicola DalheimMFH2-Junior1354
Phil DuftyBOH1-Senior1354
Bruce PatersonARH1-Senior1354
Bruce BowenPOM2-Senior1354
Steven RobertsNCH1-Senior1353
Sue GarrPOH2-Senior1353
Katelyn EffeneyUGH2-Senior1353
Hugh MooreRRH2-Senior1353
Ken BrownlieWOH2-Senior1353
Anna HyslopPOH2-Senior1352
Tony GarrPOH1-Senior1352
Hilary WoodCCH2-Senior1352
Les BrightBKH1-Senior1352
Mary McDonaldAOH2-Senior1352
Derek MorrisonHBH2-Senior1342
Ron JunghansGOH2-Senior1342
Barry HartPOH2-Senior1339
Margaret JonesURH2-Senior1339
Julie LeungTFH2-Senior1339
John RobinsonCMM1-Senior1339
Alex OrrNCH1-Senior1338
John AndersonGOH2-Senior1338
Debbie GaleEVM2-Senior1338
Mike HoweLOH2-Senior1338
Trevor SauerSOH1-Senior1337
Lewis BerkholzNCH1-Senior1337
Meredyth SauerSOH2-Senior1337
Melanie NeumannENH2-Senior1337
Carol HardingBSH2-Senior1337
Prue DobbinBKH2-Junior1333
Kirsten WehnerWEH1-Senior1333
Tom LeungTFH2-Senior1332
Dave LottyURH2-Senior1332
John HodsdonSHM1-Junior1332
Jim LaverALH2-Senior1331
James MannBOM1-Senior1331
Judith HayTFM2-Senior1331
Martin BicevskisALH1-Senior1329
Ian JessupGOH1-Senior1329
Ana HercegPOM1-Senior1329
Rosie RutledgeALH2-Senior1326
Matthew TurnerWNNZM1-Junior1324
Leanne O'SheaENH2-Senior1324
Margi FreemantleYVH2-Senior1324
Unni LewisCMM2-Senior1324
Val HodsdonSHM2-Junior1321
Jack NeumannENM1-Junior1321
Rachael UptonWAH2-Senior1321
Stephen CollinsBKH1-Senior1321
Stephen BirdBKH1-Senior1321
Mary EnterBKH2-Senior1319
Dick OgilvieURH2-Senior1319
John HardingBSH1-Senior1318
Garry FryRRM1-Senior1309
Barry PearceWHH1-Senior1309
Gordon WilsonBNH1-Senior1309
Alan HornWNNZH1-Senior1306
Sally SalierALM2-Senior1306
Maurice PattenRRH1-Senior1305
Airdrie LongGOH2-Senior1305
Ian CollinsTKH1-Senior1302
George ReevesTTH1-Senior1302
Greg TamblynBKH2-Senior1302
Tim CoxGOM1-Senior1302
Stephen PeacockBKH1-Senior1297
Michael BurtRRH1-Senior1297
Penny DuftyBOH2-Senior1297
Robin SimsonTFM1-Senior1293
Karin HefftnerGOH2-Senior1291
Bill MonaghanPOH2-Senior1291
Chris MillRRM1-Senior1291
Bryony CoxGOM2-Senior1291
Maria OrrNCM2-Senior1291
Peter OrrNCH1-Senior1291
Matthew KingBKH1-Senior1291
Valerie RobinsonCMM2-Senior1291
Jan HardyALH2-Senior1289
Murray HannaBKH1-Senior1289
Mike CalderALH1-Senior1288
Anne RobinsonBKM1-Senior1288
Pamela KingDRM2-Senior1287
Allan MillerDRM1-Senior1283
Barbara DawsonGOM1-Senior1283
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKM1-Senior1283
Peter YeatesDRH1-Senior1283
Elizabeth BicevskisALH1-Senior1282
Mark BesleyDRH1-Senior1282
Maureen OgilvieURM2-Senior1276
Peter KreminskiWAH1-Senior1276
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKH2-Senior1276
Barbara MartinPOH2-Senior1274
John SheahanBKM1-Senior1245
Briar PeatCMM2-Senior1245
Helen AlexanderBKM1-Senior1245
Debbie DoddDRH2-Senior1243
Hermann WehnerWEM2-Senior1240
Graham GalbraithBNH2-Senior1239
Jenny SheahanBKM1-Senior1236
Robyn ChapmanALH2-Senior1236
Judy PrendergastEUM2-Senior1236
Kevin MaloneyNEM1-Senior1236
Louise RoseRRH2-Senior1229
Graeme CadmanYVM1-Senior1227
Pat MillerDRM2-Senior1227
Elizabeth HatleyBKM2-Senior1226
Robyn SunderlandNEM2-Senior1220
John SuchOHM1-Senior1220
Carol SuchOHM2-Senior1188