NSW Long Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Jock DavisBFM40A2144
Paul MarshBFM40A1610
Andy SimpsonBFM45A1548
Rob BennettGSM18A1548
Scott BowenPOM18A1548
Alex MasseyNCM18A1548
Ari PiiroinenBSM45A1539
Mark DarvodelskyURM50A1539
Simon GeorgeBFM45A1538
Glenn BurgessNCM45A1538
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1537
Mark ShinglerBFM45A1520
Eoin RotheryBFM50A1493
Rohan HyslopPOM40A1470
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1470
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1470
Daniel OrrNCM21AS1444
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1431
Greg LanePOM40A1430
Tom CarterGSM18A1430
James LithgowGOM55A1420
Melvyn CoxBNM50A1420
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1420
John ScownAOM55A1420
Mace NeveRRW21A1420
Tony WelbourneNCM45A1420
Kerrie MitchellWPW45A1416
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1415
Liz AbbottPOW50A1415
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1413
Ross StewartBSM45A1413
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1412
Anna HyslopPOW35A1391
Nick DentCCM55A1391
Ross BarrGOM60A1391
Jim LeeNCM60A1391
Terry BluettBNM60A1391
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1391
Barbara HillGOW40A1391
John HavranekGOM40A1391
Alex DaveyWRM50A1391
Wayne PepperBNM35AS1391
Andrew LumsdenBFM50A1388
Bill JonesRRM60A1381
Bruce BowenPOM55A1379
Robert AllisonRRM60A1379
Jenny EnderbyNCW40A1379
Ron JunghansGOM65A1379
Dave LottyURM65A1379
Lewis BerkholzNCM16A1379
David GreenIKM45A1379
Colin PriceCCM55A1379
Rodney ParkinBNM55A1379
Carol OsborneBFW45A1375
Alexa TroedsonBFW40A1374
Tony GarrPOM50A1374
Hugh MooreRRM60A1374
Eric WainwrightRRM60A1374
Michael BurtRRM50A1374
Ian CameronGOM55A1369
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1355
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1353
Liz BourneBBW50A1353
Graham FowlerNCM65A1352
John HardingBSM55A1352
Colin BaileyNCM45AS1352
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW18A1352
Neil HawthorneGOM55A1339
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1339
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21AS1339
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1338
Joanna ParrBFW45A1338
Sue GarrPOW45A1338
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1338
John Le CarpentierSHM65A1338
Ted MulherinWHM65A1338
Karl SpackmanBFM55A1338
Hilary WoodCCW50A1338
Jan SargoodURW50A1337
Phoebe DentCCW21A1337
Alan WattsNEM55A1335
Tony HillGOM45A1335
Margaret JonesURW21AS1333
John HodsdonSHM70A1332
Ian DempseyNCM55A1331
Val HodsdonSHW60A1331
Judith HayTFW60A1331
Julia PrudhoeCCW50A1331
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1331
Carol HardingBSW50A1331
Mark WilmottIKM45AS1331
Jamie KennedyGOM45AS1331
Linda SestaURW40A1331
Jenny HawkinsNTW65A1329
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1329
Sarah GarnettURW50A1329
Carolyn StansfieldGSW40A1329
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1324
Greg SmithGSM45AS1324
Melissa JosephGOW35AS1324
Brook MartinGOW21A1324
Nicola BlatchfordNCW16A1324
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1321
Dennis TrewinBSM55AS1319
Kevin PartonGSM55AS1319
Jitka KoprivaURW60A1319
Peter OrrNCM45AS1319
Peter BerkholzNCM45AS1319
Ian FroudeIKM50A1319
Barry PearceWHM65A1319
John AndersonGOM60A1318
Bridget BennettGSW16A1318
Jane McKennaURW21AS1318
Ann ScownAOW55A1318
Jim ForbesGOM55A1318
Zuzu BurfordURM45AS1317
Karen HaganWPW45AS1317
Jean BaldwinTTW65A1317
Basil BaldwinTTM70A1315
Robyn PallasCCW55A1309
Airdrie LongGOW21AS1309
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1309
Debbie ByersBFW55A1309
Stuart McWilliamGOM55A1306
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS1306
Maria OrrNCW35AS1306
Barry HanlonWHM75A1305
Christa SchaferGOW70A1305
Alex OrrNCM18A1305
Gayle ShepherdURW35AS1302
Bruce DawkinsBNM65A1302
Peter MeyerSHM55AS1297
Tim CoxGOM55AS1297
Bryony CoxGOW65A1291
Louis WelbourneNCM16A1291
Lloyd GledhillGOM70A1291
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1291
Susan KurrleGOW55A1289
Mike WellerGOM45AS1289
John SuominenWEEODRed1289
Neil SchaferGOM75A1289
Eino MeuronenBSM75A1289
Sue FroudeIKW45AS1289
Dmitry StukovWHM40A1288
Mary Jane MahonyURW60A1283
Sean HaganWPM45AS1282
David DashGOM65A1276
Richard CarterGSM45AS1276
Robert SpryBNM55AS1274
Barbara MartinPOW55A1274
Margaret WilmottURW50A1274
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1274
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1262
Nicola NyghBFW35AS1259
Janet MorrisWHW70A1252
Su Lin WellerGOW35AS1249
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1229
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1227