2023 NSW State League #3

Runner Club Class Points
Sam WoolfordBBM20A1319
Stephen CraigNCM50A1303
Ben RattrayOHM45A1296
Seth SweeneyWHM20A1284
Cooper HorleyGOM20A1284
Angus SheddenSHM45A1281
Grace CraneAOW21A1281
Richard MorrisBNM50A1270
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1265
Eszter KocsikGOW20A1265
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1264
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1264
Natalie MillerBSW20A1248
Arpad KocsikGOM50A1243
Justine HobsonBSW20A1234
Nick StanleyGOM18A1225
Jennifer EnderbyNCW55A1223
Ant NolanURM50A1223
Doug JayIKM45A1216
Martina CraigNCW21A1215
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1212
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1210
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20A1210
Hamish MackieBFM55A1207
Peter AnnettsGOM55A1203
Geoff LawfordEUM45A1201
Paula ShinglerBFW60A1195
Maggie MackayURW16A1192
Michael WarltersURM55A1189
Alison InglisBSW55A1169
Colin PriceCCM70A1168
Savanna SweeneyWHW16A1167
Jim MackayURM60A1163
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1162
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1161
Paul PrudhoeCCM70A1159
Rory SheddenSHM14A1158
Lachlan CoadyWHM16A1155
David BrayGOM55A1151
Nick DentCCM70A1144
Melissa JosephGOW50A1143
Mace NeveRRW35A1142
Alice MartinCCW35A1141
Stephen StillAOM40A1140
Ross StewartBSM60A1138
Jim LeeNCM75A1136
Rodney ParkinBNM65A1134
Liming ZhengGOM18A1132
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1129
Lena BaracsiGOW16A1129
Natalya FilippovaIKW40A1129
Geoff PeelNCM65A1126
Hilary WoodCCW65A1126
Baxter PeelNCM14A1125
Colin CurrieGOM60A1123
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW45A1121
Kieran JosephGOM18A1121
Malcolm RobertsNCM65A1118
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1114
Andrea LuxGOW45AS1112
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1110
Rachael PovahBNW45AS1110
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1110
Andrew DunHAM Open B1109
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A1108
Rebecca CraigNCW20A1107
Bob MorganBNM60A1107
Greg TerrillBSM60A1106
Terry BluettBNM75A1105
Warwick SelbyGOM70A1103
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1102
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM60A1101
Jim MerchantGOM75A1092
Jon GlanvillePOM60A1091
Silke SpeierBSW50A1091
Francis MeischkeSOM Junior B1086
Margaret PeelNCW55A1085
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1083
Matthew SlaterGSM14A1081
Ian FroudeIKM65A1077
Jo ParrBFW60A1076
Garry StewartSOM55AS1069
Shay SweeneyWHM14A1068
Warren BaxWHM60A1068
Matilda SaundersWHW16A1067
Tania KennedyGOW55A1064
Hugh MooreRRM75A1062
Kwan YeohGOM45A1060
John HodsdonSOM80A1053
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1052
Airdrie LongGOW60A1050
Darryl ErbacherPOM80A1044
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1040
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1039
Sandra StewartSOW55AS1036
Graeme McLeodBFM55AS1036
Steve FlickBNM75A1035
Maria OrrNCW55AS1031
Jo HobsonBSW50A1025
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1020
Peter OrrNCM55AS1018
Tim SlaterGSM45AS1006
Val HodsdonSOW75A1006
Caroline JenkinsNCW45AS999
Maggie CooperIKEOD Moderate994
John Le CarpentierSHM80A992
Joshua BraidwoodWHM45AS991
Anthony SaundersWHM45AS990
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS988
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS988
Sharon LambertBNW55A981
Bruce DawkinsBNM80A961
Ron JunghansGOM80A943
Elaine MurdochGOW60A940
Naomi ScoullerNCW35AS939
Stephanie NichollsGOW55AS939
Anna DowlingWRTW45AS939
Amy TingRRW35AS934
Ken JacobsonGOM80A931
Pat MiethkePOW75A894
Carol JacobsonGOM80A883
Ginaya DunnNCW35AS868
Miriam MeischkeSOW50A863
Sue FroudeIKW55AS845
Michael HanrattyGOM55AS836
Barry HanlonWHM85A814
Jacinta BraidwoodWHW Open B813
Margaret DuguidIKW75A696
Janet MorrisWHW85A670