MetrO League 2022 #3 - Lake Parramatta

Runner Club Class Points
Greg BarbourBFDiv 11249
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 11247
Cooper HorleyGODiv 11242
James McQuillanWHDiv 11239
Andrew BrownBFDiv 11239
Dave MeyerSHDiv 11238
Angus SheddenSHDiv 11228
Selwyn SweeneyWHDiv 11220
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 11203
Andrew SmithGODiv 11202
Seth SweeneyWHDiv 11194
Keith TonkinBODiv 11189
Ryan ArmstrongBNDiv 11184
Melissa ThomasBNDiv 11180
Michael WarltersURDiv 11177
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21172
Stuart DeaneGODiv 21170
Richard PattisonBNDiv 11169
Curtis PepperBNDiv 21166
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11164
Mark FreemanBFDiv 11161
Nick StanleyGODiv 21159
Gary FarebrotherWHDiv 11158
Glenn HorrocksGODiv 11157
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODiv 21149
Riley GraingerGODiv 11145
Andrew HuxleyGODiv 11142
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21138
Richard MorrisBNDiv 21138
Peter AnnettsGODiv 21138
Adam HorleyGODiv 21135
Stewart HancockGODiv 21132
David GreenIKDiv 31132
Colin CurrieGODiv 21132
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 41131
John BulmanGODiv 61128
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 21123
Savanna SweeneyWHDiv 31113
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21111
Alton FreemanBFDiv 31109
Samuel TsangBNDiv 51106
Peter FozoGODiv 31104
Melvyn CoxBNDiv 31100
Tony HillGODiv 21099
Dan SmithWHDiv 21095
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv 31091
Melissa JosephGODiv 31091
Dave DorlingUGDiv 31089
John BrayanGODiv 21085
Linda SestaURDiv 11075
Ian McKenzieURDiv 11070
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 31069
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 31064
Tania KennedyGODiv 41060
Jamie KennedyGODiv 31060
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 31059
Ellis LeungGODiv 41058
Jim MackayURDiv 31052
Ben ButcherGODiv 41050
Silvia TeohWHDiv 31049
Michael HalmyBNDiv 31049
Warren BaxWHDiv 31045
Rachael PovahBNDiv 31043
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 31039
Nick BarlowGODiv 21037
Ian JessupGODiv 41035
Shiona WillIKDiv 31034
Johnny PetersenGODiv 31033
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31030
Paul SweeneyWHDiv 21027
Karen LanganWHDiv 41026
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 21025
Maggie MackayURDiv 31025
Rochelle CoxGODiv 41024
Lyra SimpsonBFDiv 31024
Sharon LambertBNDiv 41020
Christine KiddierBODiv 31020
Peter HopperBNDiv 21005
Rory SheddenSHDiv 41001
Toni BachvarovaGODiv 11000
Nicole MealingBFDiv 1998
Bob MorganBNDiv 4994
Garry StewartSODiv 4988
Emmi de MestreIKDiv 6982
Saffron SweeneyWHDiv 3977
Marguerite O'RourkeBFDiv 2974
Dan RedfernGODiv 4973
Jay SeehoWHDiv 4964
Karla BurnettGODiv 6964
David BowermanCCDiv 3963
Keith JayIKDiv 3956
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 3946
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 5942
Amanda MackieBFDiv 5940
Sandra StewartSODiv 5933
Shay SweeneyWHDiv 6917
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 4910
Stephanie NichollsGODiv 6907
Vanessa FreemanBFDiv 3890
Robert SprySODiv 5890
Maxwell PovahBNDiv 6868
Ian MillerWHDiv 5846
Kathryn VaughanWHDiv 4814
Ken JacobsonGODiv 6806
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 4800
Ted MulherinWHDiv 5786
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 6758
Helen GolderSHDiv 4754
Jacinta BraidwoodWHDiv 5754
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 5747
Dom PitotBNDiv 5722
Alan GibsonBNDiv 5715
Martin CroninSHDiv 5676
Constance ValaisWHDiv 4636
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 5615
Dave LottyURDiv 5588
Merryn HorrocksGODiv 4582
John GilesGODiv 6570
Linda MandinBNDiv 5539
Ryan PattisonBNDiv 6470
Elaine MurdochGODiv 4455
Kathy DraytonSODiv 6431
Barry HanlonWHDiv 4428
Luca WongURDiv 6365
Dennis SparlingGODiv 6256
Xiaohui Sherry ZouURDiv 5172
Benjamin MoURDiv 5172
Ron JunghansGODiv 466
James StuartIKDiv 427