MetrO League 2022 #1

Runner Club Class Points
Jock DavisBFDivision 11293
Cooper HorleyGODivision 11284
Nea ShinglerBFDivision 11267
James McQuillanWHDivision 11265
Glenn HorrocksGODivision 11265
Ant BurnettBFDivision 11246
Craig RoachURDivision 11242
Richard MountstephensBFDivision 11240
Andrew SmithGODivision 11229
Ryan ArmstrongBNDivision 11218
Douglas JaySHDivision 11193
Hamish MackieBFDivision 21187
Lee CoadyWHDivision 21181
Michael Ridley-SmithGODivision 11175
Seth SweeneyWHDivision 11174
Rebecca GeorgeBFDivision 11172
Selwyn SweeneyWHDivision 11171
Peter AnnettsGODivision 21162
Curtis PepperBNDivision 21160
Simon GeorgeBFDivision 21159
Ant NolanURDivision 11157
Zara DoyleURDivision 21155
Michael WarltersURDivision 11155
Serena DoyleURDivision 21153
Nick StanleyGODivision 21152
Mark ShinglerBFDivision 21147
Adam HorleyGODivision 21145
Darren SlatteryBNDivision 21145
Dave DorlingUGDivision 31144
David BrayGODivision 21144
Toni BachvarovaGODivision 11142
Miles EllisBFDivision 31139
Nick BarlowGODivision 21135
Dan SmithWHDivision 21131
Sheralee BaileyBNDivision 31127
Ian McKenzieURDivision 11123
Maggie MackayURDivision 31120
Melissa JosephGODivision 31119
Jonathan NolanURDivision 31118
Robert HayenBNDivision 21118
Brett SewellBNDivision 21110
Paula ShinglerBFDivision 21108
John BrayanGODivision 21105
Ken MillsIKDivision 31104
John BulmanGODivision 61102
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDivision 31101
Wayne PepperBNDivision 31099
Melissa AnnettsGODivision 31098
Ben CumminsSHDivision 31094
Hilary WoodCCDivision 31091
Jamie KennedyGODivision 31088
Stewart HancockGODivision 21086
Gordon WilsonBNDivision 31085
Cesar da RosaSHDivision 31085
Jo ParrBFDivision 31084
Linda SestaURDivision 31083
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDivision 31078
Melvyn CoxBNDivision 31069
Nick DentCCDivision 31067
Katherine CameronBNDivision 51057
Chris CatterallGODivision 21056
Simon NashBNDivision 51050
Saffron SweeneyWHDivision 31047
Paul SweeneyWHDivision 21044
Jim MackayURDivision 21041
Terry BluettBNDivision 51027
Matilda SaundersWHDivision 51022
Julian LedgerBNDivision 51007
Kieran JosephGODivision 41005
Savanna SweeneyWHDivision 4998
Gayle ShepherdURDivision 5997
Nicola NyghBFDivision 3991
Elizabeth LewisSHDivision 5990
Samuel TsangBNDivision 5989
John Le CarpentierSHDivision 4982
Barbara DawsonGODivision 6968
Rodney ParkinBNDivision 4963
Michael HalmyBNDivision 4960
Ron PallasURDivision 5960
Peter HopperBNDivision 2958
John FitzsimmonsSHDivision 3958
Sandra StewartSODivision 5951
Karla BurnettGODivision 4950
Emmi de MestreIKDivision 6950
Lachlan CoadyWHDivision 4948
Amanda MackieBFDivision 5943
Ted MulherinWHDivision 5940
Shay SweeneyWHDivision 6929
Michael SmithWRTDivision 2929
Robert SprySODivision 5928
Garry StewartSODivision 4928
Sharon LambertBNDivision 4925
Stephan WagnerSHDivision 4923
Ross BarrGODivision 4917
Tania KennedyGODivision 4913
Jay SeehoWHDivision 4908
Michael RoylanceBFDivision 5908
Stephanie NichollsGODivision 6908
Zoe MellingURDivision 1901
Elizabeth BulmanGODivision 6888
Dan RedfernGODivision 4862
Ian JessupGODivision 4860
Margaret DuguidIKDivision 5853
Peter ThomasonBNDivision 4844
Jim MerchantGODivision 4838
Ken JacobsonGODivision 6825
Anthony SaundersWHDivision 4818
Dave LottyURDivision 5791
Rochelle CoxGODivision 4762
Janet MorrisWHDivision 5761
Jane BolandURDivision 5759
Alan GibsonBNDivision 5748
Martin CroninSHDivision 5724
Lyn MalmgronSHDivision 6714
Kathy DraytonSODivision 6674
Barry HanlonWHDivision 4648
Ron JunghansGODivision 4635
Bob MorganBNDivision 4602
Simone JaySHDivision 6594
Ken Strupitis-HaddrickGODivision 4586
Levi CoadyWHDivision 6545
Louise BrooksSHDivision 6513
Barbara JunghansGODivision 6485
Anneke Strupitis-HaddrickGODivision 6266
Luca WongURDivision 691