2022 NSW State League #6 - Long Distance

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFM20A1330
Alvin CraigNCM20A1316
Sam WoolfordBBM20A1305
Tony WoolfordBBM50A1299
Oskar MellaNCM20A1298
Stephen CraigNCM50A1279
Justin StaffordNCM40A1263
Eric MorrisBNM50A1263
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1261
Cooper HorleyGOM18A1260
Jock DavisBFM50A1253
Owen RadajewskiPOM18A1253
Jamie WoolfordBBM18A1250
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1245
Eszter KocsikGOW20A1244
Angus SheddenSHM45A1227
Oliver FreemanBFM18A1215
Lee CoadyWHM40A1213
Ant NolanURM50A1203
Arpad KocsikGOM45A1195
Briohny SeamanWRW35A1195
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20A1192
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1185
Michael WarltersURM55A1165
Roger BourneBFM60A1165
Seth SweeneyWHM18A1163
Mace NeveRRW35A1162
Stuart DeaneGOM45A1161
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1159
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1159
Martina CraigNCW50A1159
Mark FreemanBFM55A1150
Nick StanleyGOM16A1147
Alex DaveyWRM65A1146
Peter CharltonNCM55A1143
Bjorn MellaNCM60A1140
James McQuillanWHM40A1138
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1138
Simon GeorgeBFM60A1134
Linda SestaURW55A1129
Dan SmithWHM45A1127
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1125
Will KayWHM16A1121
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1119
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1117
Jonathan NolanURM16A1116
Nicole MealingBFW21A1112
Phil WalkerPOM60A1111
Nick DentCCM70A1110
Jenny BourneEUW60A1107
David GreenIKM55A1105
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1105
Sheralee BaileyBNW50A1105
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1102
Bill JonesRRM70A1101
Colin PriceCCM65A1096
Jo ParrBFW60A1096
Maggie MackayURW16A1089
Jim MackayURM60A1087
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1086
Melissa JosephGOW45A1086
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1085
Rodney ParkinBNM65A1083
Peter McConaghyGOM50A1081
Bob MorganBNM60A1075
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1075
Graeme DawsonGOM55AS1072
Belinda KinneallyWHW40A1068
Andrea LuxGOW45AS1065
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1064
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1059
Keith JayIKM70A1059
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1057
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1057
Liz AbbottPOW60A1055
Steve FlickBNM75A1055
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1051
Tania KennedyGOW55A1050
Warwick SelbyGOM70A1048
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1045
Jenny FriendHOW40A1041
Hilary WoodCCW65A1029
Garry StewartSOM55AS1027
Bryony BrennanGOW35A1024
Peter HopperBNM35A1023
Margaret PeelNCW50A1014
Jim MerchantGOM75A1013
Stephen DunlopWHM70A1008
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1006
David BrayGOM55A1001
Airdrie LongGOW60A998
Robyn PallasCCW65A991
Rebecca CraigNCW16A988
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A986
Paula DoyleCHW55AS983
Russell TymGSM70A978
Sarah GarnettURW60A978
Karen LanganWHW50A975
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A968
Valerie BarkerBSW70A965
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS962
Robert BradleyWHM55AS959
Val HodsdonSOW70A956
Nicola NyghBFW55A955
Terry BluettBNM75A949
Sharon LambertBNW55A925
Sandra StewartSOW55AS920
Carol JacobsonGOW65A919
Peter OrrNCM55AS918
Ken JacobsonGOM75A905
Kerryne JonesRRW70A901
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS900
Diana CharltonNCW55AS888
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A844
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS823
Barry PearceWHM75A572