Big Foot Sprints XXII

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFBFS 11335
Ewan ShinglerBFBFS 11321
Aidan DawsonGOBFS 11315
Toby WilsonGOBFS 11309
Alastair GeorgeBFBFS 21293
Andrew BrownBFBFS 11291
Ewan ShinglerBFBFS 21281
Aidan DawsonGOBFS 21280
Riley GraingerGOBFS 11279
Toby WilsonGOBFS 21278
Alan GardeBFBFS 11274
Duncan CurrieGOBFS 21271
Jock DavisBFBFS 11270
Iida LehtonenGOBFS 11267
Cooper HorleyGOBFS 11264
Nea ShinglerBFBFS 11256
Andrew BrownBFBFS 21256
Michele DawsonGOBFS 11250
Jock DavisBFBFS 21244
Alan GardeBFBFS 21240
Nea ShinglerBFBFS 21237
Riley GraingerGOBFS 21236
Tom KennedyGOBFS 11235
Cooper HorleyGOBFS 21234
Andy SimpsonBFBFS 11230
Iida LehtonenGOBFS 21228
Angus SheddenSHBFS 11226
Angus SheddenSHBFS 21222
Hamish MackieBFBFS 11220
Shane DoyleURBFS 11220
Armands TeterisGOBFS 11217
Andrew SmithGOBFS 11217
Shane DoyleURBFS 21211
Andy SimpsonBFBFS 21211
Paula ShinglerBFBFS 11209
Michele DawsonGOBFS 21203
Tom KennedyGOBFS 21202
Andrew SmithGOBFS 21200
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOBFS 11195
Adam HorleyGOBFS 21195
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOBFS 21192
Paul MarshBFBFS 11190
Emily SorensenTTBFS 11190
Paula ShinglerBFBFS 21189
Istvan KerteszGOBFS 21188
Simon NashBNBFS 11184
Paul MarshBFBFS 21183
Hamish MackieBFBFS 21182
Graeme DawsonGOBFS 21178
Tracy MarshBFBFS 11177
Emily SorensenTTBFS 21177
Toni BachvarovaGOBFS 21176
Tracy MarshBFBFS 21175
Peter FozoGOBFS 21173
Melvyn CoxBNBFS 21173
Istvan KerteszGOBFS 11173
Toni BachvarovaGOBFS 11169
Miles EllisBFBFS 21168
Miles EllisBFBFS 11168
Melvyn CoxBNBFS 11167
Simon NashBNBFS 21167
Simon GeorgeBFBFS 21166
Linda SestaURBFS 11165
Russell BlatchfordNCBFS 21165
Peter FozoGOBFS 11164
Lilja LehtonenGGBFS 21162
Simon GeorgeBFBFS 11161
Graeme DawsonGOBFS 11160
Niamh CassarWHBFS 11160
John BulmanGOBFS 21159
Malcolm RobertsNCBFS 11156
Nicole MealingBFBFS 11156
Carolyn MatthewsNCBFS 21155
Adam HorleyGOBFS 11154
Malcolm RobertsNCBFS 21151
Lilja LehtonenGGBFS 11146
Albert The MooseBFBFS 11146
Carolyn MatthewsNCBFS 11146
Colin CurrieGOBFS 21142
Russell BlatchfordNCBFS 11142
Ian FroudeIKBFS 21141
Ori GudesURBFS 21140
Jim MackayURBFS 11137
Rebecca GeorgeBFBFS 21136
Wayne PepperBNBFS 11135
Jamie MarshBFBFS 21135
John BrayanGOBFS 21134
Alexa TroedsonBFBFS 21133
Linda SestaURBFS 21132
John BulmanGOBFS 11129
Serena DoyleURBFS 21126
Jamie MarshBFBFS 11126
Serena DoyleURBFS 11125
Joanna ParrBFBFS 21123
Gordon WilsonBNBFS 11123
Andrew Mac DonaldBFBFS 21123
Jim MackayURBFS 21121
Wayne PepperBNBFS 21120
Ruth SheddenSHBFS 11120
Nikolett HalmaiGOBFS 21119
Niamh CassarWHBFS 21117
John BrayanGOBFS 11116
Andrew WisniewskiBFBFS 21115
Jamie KennedyGOBFS 21110
Warwick SelbyGOBFS 21108
Rebecca GeorgeBFBFS 11107
Alexa TroedsonBFBFS 11107
Jamie KennedyGOBFS 11107
Ori GudesURBFS 11107
Joanna ParrBFBFS 11105
Lyra SimpsonBFBFS 11105
Ruth SheddenSHBFS 21105
Holly RobertsGOBFS 21103
Gordon WilsonBNBFS 21103
Karin HefftnerGOBFS 21103
Nikolett HalmaiGOBFS 11101
Rodney ParkinBNBFS 21087
Nicole MealingBFBFS 21086
Andrew Mac DonaldBFBFS 11086
Holly RobertsGOBFS 11086
Larry WeissGOBFS 21086
Lyra SimpsonBFBFS 21083
Amanda MackieBFBFS 21081
Nicola NyghBFBFS 21081
Angus LeungGOBFS 21074
Karin HefftnerGOBFS 11070
Andrew LumsdenBFBFS 21070
Andrew WisniewskiBFBFS 11058
Ellis LeungGOBFS 21056
Warwick SelbyGOBFS 11052
Stephan WagnerSHBFS 21049
Johnny PetersenGOBFS 21048
Dan RedfernGOBFS 21048
Tania KennedyGOBFS 11046
Larry WeissGOBFS 11046
Ellis LeungGOBFS 11041
Curtis PepperBNBFS 21041
Tania KennedyGOBFS 21038
Helen MurphyURBFS 21037
Curtis PepperBNBFS 11035
Stuart FordIKBFS 11030
Nicola NyghBFBFS 11008
Johnny PetersenGOBFS 11008
Amanda MackieBFBFS 11005
Angus LeungGOBFS 11003
Ian FroudeIKBFS 1991
Kevin RobertsGOBFS 2991
Stephan WagnerSHBFS 1981
Barbara DawsonGOBFS 2978
Kevin RobertsGOBFS 1966
Barbara DawsonGOBFS 1962
Helen MurphyURBFS 1959
Juha LehtonenGOBFS 2958
Andrew LumsdenBFBFS 1955
Dan RedfernGOBFS 1950
Mike WardGOBFS 2938
Margaret DuguidIKBFS 2930
Sue FroudeIKBFS 2925
Sue FroudeIKBFS 1918
Margaret DuguidIKBFS 1903
Carolyn RigbyNCBFS 2883
Carolyn RigbyNCBFS 1882
Ron PallasURBFS 2869
Elizabeth BulmanGOBFS 2864
Gayle ShepherdURBFS 2848
Debbie ByersBFBFS 1847
Stacey BryceGOBFS 2834
Elizabeth BulmanGOBFS 1814
Gayle ShepherdURBFS 1808
Rory SheddenSHBFS 1804
Stacey BryceGOBFS 1800
Euan SheddenSHBFS 1780
Carol Anne El-ChaarURBFS 1769
Ron PallasURBFS 1759
Mary Jane MahonyURBFS 1750
Terry MurphyURBFS 2745
Mike WardGOBFS 1739
Terry MurphyURBFS 1710
Dave LottyURBFS 1706
Sue ThomsonGOBFS 2704
Sue ThomsonGOBFS 1667
Axel TkatchewNCBFS 1654
Peter YatesDRBFS 1575
Louise BrooksSHBFS 2496
Dave LottyURBFS 2470
Kerrin DavisBFBFS 2451
Kerrin DavisBFBFS 1317