2018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOM21A1324
Dave MeyerSHM21A1316
James McQuillanWHM35A1291
Robert BennettNCM21A1287
Huon WilsonGOM21A1282
Eric MorrisBNM45A1275
Richard MorrisBNM45A1260
Ant NolanURM45A1253
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1243
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1243
Bjorn MellaNCM45A1243
Tony WoolfordBBM55A1234
Grace CraneAOW21A1231
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1226
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1225
Miles EllisBFM45A1224
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW21A1223
Hamish MackieBFM50A1216
Oscar WoolfordBBM16A1214
Ross MorrisonGOM45A1205
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1202
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1199
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1198
Tony HillGOM50A1195
Alex KennedyGOM20A1194
Linda SestaURW50A1194
Peter HopperBNM55A1190
Matt HackettWHM40A1189
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1187
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1183
Bruce BowenPOM65A1183
Garry StewartSOM55AS1181
Joel PutnamBNM35A1180
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1180
Angus LeungGOM20A1180
Nic Plunkett-ColeBFW45A1179
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1177
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1175
Jim LeeNCM70A1173
Robert PrestonNCM65A1167
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1166
Roy ProsserBSM16A1166
Colin PriceCCM65A1162
Finn MackayURM16A1162
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1157
Steve FlickBNM70A1155
Graeme McLeodBFM50A1153
Bob MorganBNM55A1153
Oskar MellaNCM14A1153
Samantha HoweNCW35A1153
Jim MerchantGOM70A1153
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1148
Brett SewellBNM35A1145
Warwick DavisTKM60A1144
Sam WoolfordBBM14A1144
Tom KennedyGOM20A1139
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1138
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1135
Joanna ParrBFW55A1133
Tshinta HopperBNW20A1130
Margaret PeelNCW50A1130
Geoff PeelNCM60A1129
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1118
Kevin WilliamsWHM70A1117
Arthur WatsonPOM75A1116
Val HodsdonSOW70A1112
Liz AbbottPOW60A1112
Jim ForbesGOM65A1107
Phillip HardingBNM50A1107
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1107
Andra LeungGOW16A1107
Ivy ProsserBSW20A1103
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1102
Tania KennedyGOW50A1101
Michael HalmyBNM45AS1101
John HodsdonSOM75A1101
Jim MackayURM55AS1100
Joanna HillGOW20A1099
Robyn PallasCCW65A1098
Carol JacobsonGOW70A1096
Lynn DabbsWHW65A1096
Ken JacobsonGOM75A1088
Airdrie LongGOW55A1085
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1084
Rachael PovahBNW35AS1084
Amanda MackieBFW45AS1082
Oliver FreemanBFM14A1077
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS1077
Niamh CassarWHW16A1076
Serje RobidouxURM40A1073
Sandra StewartSOW55AS1073
Peter MeyerSOM75A1070
Jamie WoolfordBBM14A1065
Mikayla EnderbyNCW14A1060
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1060
Andrew LumsdenBFM60A1052
Maria OrrNCW55AS1051
Peter BerkholzNCM55AS1051
Peter OrrNCM55AS1047
Ron PallasURM55AS1046
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1043
Ellis LeungGOM45AS1034
John HardingPOM65A1000
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A988
Robert SprySOM55AS987
Peter NewtonNCM55AS951
Julia BarbourBFW14A948
Michael HanrattyGOM55AS938
Heidi MillissBNW Open B923
Louise BarbourBFW14A917
Michael RoylanceBFM65A912
Karen LnganWHEOD Moderate907
Barry PearceWHM75A890
Sandra ThomasBNW Open B820
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS819
Samantha MellaNCW Open B754
Jane BolandURW Open B714
Scobie FamilyIKEOD Moderate640
Barbara HillGOEOD Moderate479