MetrO League Final - Galston

Runner Club Class Points
Toby WilsonGODiv 11391
Jock DavisBFDiv 11367
Andrew HillWHDiv 11361
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11342
Andrew BrownBFDiv 11338
Aidan DawsonGODiv 11333
James McQuillanWHDiv 11331
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 11331
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv 11304
Benoit PecoudURDiv 11298
Ian JonesURDiv 11292
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11291
Duncan CurrieGODiv 21288
Lee CoadyWHDiv 11285
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 21283
Simon LouisIKDiv 21274
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21270
Ross BarkerIKDiv 31267
Ross MorrisonGODiv 11262
Bart VonhoffBFDiv 11258
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21258
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 21258
Douglas JaySHDiv 21251
Miles EllisBFDiv 21245
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 21245
Melvyn CoxBNDiv 21244
Tom KennedyGODiv 21239
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21235
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21234
Alitia DougallBNDiv 31234
Alexander KaravaevIKDiv 21230
Joanna ParrBFDiv 21229
Finn MackayURDiv 31225
James LithgowGODiv 21222
Nick WilkinsonBFDiv 11218
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 21218
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 21216
Graeme HillWHDiv 21214
Callum DavisBFDiv 21214
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21214
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 21212
Georgia JonesURDiv 11211
Ian McKenzieURDiv 11208
Hamish MackieBFDiv 21208
Stefan KuehnGODiv 21208
Robert HerkesGODiv 21207
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31206
Matt HackettWHDiv 11206
Dan SmithWHDiv 11201
Rod EckelsGODiv 31199
Peter HopperBNDiv 31199
David McGheeBNDiv 31199
Carolyn HauptGODiv 21199
Peter ShepherdIKDiv 31198
Jim MackayURDiv 31197
Colin PriceCCDiv 31192
Riley GraingerGODiv 51189
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 41183
Simon NashBNDiv 51176
Marie RingerWHDiv 41176
Salme FullerIKDiv 41176
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 31176
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 41175
Garry StewartSHDiv 41173
Ian JessupGODiv 41171
Nicole SellinGODiv 31168
Samuel TsangCCDiv 41167
Colin CurrieGODiv 21166
Terry BluettBNDiv 41158
Terence ChiangGODiv 41154
Brett SewellBNDiv 41153
Airdrie LongGODiv 41153
Sharon LambertBNDiv 41151
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41149
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31148
Sophie JonesURDiv 31142
Jonathan KorugaGODiv 41142
Robyn PallasCCDiv 41139
Jan SeehoWHDiv 51139
Ron PallasURDiv 41138
Margaret JonesURDiv 31138
Karen LanganWHDiv 51137
Tim PerryWHDiv 21137
Ian MillerWHDiv 41136
Steve DunlopWHDiv 41135
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 51135
Dave LottyURDiv 41133
Johnny PetersenGODiv 41133
Margaret DuguidIKDiv 51131
Tania KennedyGODiv 41131
Martin CousinsGODiv 31125
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 41124
Peter ErlandsenGODiv 41123
Ellis LeungGODiv 51123
James StuartIKDiv 41113
Mark BrindleyGODiv 31103
Emmanuelle ConvertGODiv 31103
Barry HanlonWHDiv 21100
Nicola NyghBFDiv 41100
Margaret WilmottURDiv 41096
Chris CunninghamBNDiv 31096
Brian CarterSHDiv 31092
Sandra StewartSHDiv 41090
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 51079
Justin BrownGODiv 41077
Barbara DawsonGODiv 51067
Ken JacobsonGODiv 31065
Peter MeyerSHDiv 51064
Dennis SparlingGODiv 51062
Lloyd GledhillGODiv 51060
Yc LeeGODiv 51053
Louise BarbourBFDiv 51050
Janet MorrisWHDiv 51050
Maria StankovaWHDiv 51050
Julia BarbourBFDiv 51047
Colin BurnettGODiv 31030
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 51027
Keith GoodeBFDiv 41008
Lee LoweGODiv 5970
Cheryl BluettBNDiv 5955
Christa SchaferGODiv 5949
Sue ThomsonGODiv 5921
Ross DukerGODiv 5883