2014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley

Runner Club Class Points
Patrik GunnarssonBFDivision 11431
Andrew HillWHDivision 11420
Daniel HillGODivision 11416
Andrew BrownBFDivision 11416
Toby WilsonGODivision 11413
James McQuillanWHDivision 11412
Ondrej PavluURDivision 11391
Mark ShinglerBFDivision 11391
Daniele GuardiniBFDivision 11361
Matt WestwoodURDivision 11361
Paul McClellanURDivision 11360
Adrian WhiteWHDivision 11356
Peter AnnettsGODivision 11355
Simon GeorgeBFDivision 11354
Darren SlatteryBNDivision 11339
David GreenIKDivision 31332
Alastair GeorgeBFDivision 31331
Duncan CurrieGODivision 21331
Lawrence JonesURDivision 11331
Ian JonesURDivision 31321
Mark SaveryBNDivision 11321
Douglas JaySHDivision 21318
Paula ShinglerBFDivision 31318
Alex KennedyGODivision 21318
Lee CoadyWHDivision 11309
Matt HackettWHDivision 11306
Daniel SmithWHDivision 31305
Nick WilmottURDivision 31305
Georgia JonesURDivision 31305
Matt PetersURDivision 31305
Cath ChalmersBFDivision 21305
Steve FlickBNDivision 21305
Brook MartinGODivision 21305
Joanna ParrBFDivision 31302
Joel PutnamBNDivision 11302
Clare WilliamsIKDivision 21302
Jamie KennedyGODivision 21297
Andrew WisniewskiBFDivision 31293
Alice WestwoodURDivision 11293
Graeme HillWHDivision 31291
Alexander KaravaevIKDivision 31291
Ian CameronGODivision 21291
Tony HillGODivision 21291
Jayne SalesBFDivision 31289
Robert HerkesGODivision 21288
Wayne PepperBNDivision 11288
Stephan WagnerSHDivision 21283
Rodney ParkinBNDivision 21283
Lewis RednerGODivision 41278
Ben CumminsSHDivision 21274
John BrayanGODivision 21274
Natalya FilippovaIKDivision 31274
Peter ThomasonBNDivision 41270
Belinda KinneallyWHDivision 41264
Nicole SellinGODivision 31260
Serje RobidouxURDivision 31260
Ewan ShinglerBFDivision 51260
Ted MulherinWHDivision 31259
Tania KennedyGODivision 41259
Mark RobinsonBNDivision 21251
Garry StewartSHDivision 21251
Airdrie LongGODivision 41248
Mark BrindleyGODivision 31246
Marie RingerWHDivision 41245
Jonathan KorugaGODivision 41245
Jim ForbesGODivision 31243
Tim PerryWHDivision 31241
Ron JunghansGODivision 31241
Michael FreeGODivision 11237
David McGheeBNDivision 41236
Anette LarssonWHDivision 41236
Dean WilliamsonSHDivision 21235
Peter HopperBNDivision 41234
Ian JessupGODivision 41232
Carol JacobsonGODivision 31232
Rod EckelsGODivision 31232
Margaret JonesURDivision 41229
Kevin RobertsGODivision 31227
Julian LedgerBNDivision 41227
Stuart McWilliamGODivision 31221
Jane McKennaURDivision 31221
Brett SewellBNDivision 41220
Karin HefftnerGODivision 31220
Sophie JonesURDivision 51220
Keith JayIKDivision 31220
Jim MackayURDivision 41220
Dmitry StukovWHDivision 31219
Joanna HillGODivision 41218
Ian MillerWHDivision 41218
Finn MackayURDivision 51214
Joshua BraidwoodWHDivision 41214
John RussellSHDivision 51214
Brian BranniganBNDivision 51214
Sharon LambertBNDivision 51208
Val HodsdonSHDivision 51205
Val HodsdonSHDivision 51205
Dave LottyURDivision 41197
Barry HanlonWHDivision 21197
Samuel TsangBNDivision 51197
Tom KennedyGODivision 41191
Ron PallasURDivision 41187
Margaret WilmottURDivision 41187
Susan KurrleGODivision 41187
Nerise McQuillanWHDivision 51186
Cohen WisniewskiBFDivision 41179
Adrienne KirbyURDivision 51177
Terence ChiangGODivision 41175
Robert SprySHDivision 51175
Cheryl DaviesBNDivision 51173
Margaret WaughGODivision 51162
Sandra StewartSHDivision 51157
Gayle ShepherdURDivision 51156
Michael RoylanceBFDivision 31153
Justin BrownGODivision 41148
Jeff CarberryIKDivision 41139
Dennis SparlingGODivision 51139
Philippe DonnadieuGODivision 51130
Sue FroudeIKDivision 41130
Janet MorrisWHDivision 51125
Amy HarmerWHDivision 51124
Christa SchaferGODivision 51115
Maria StankovaWHDivision 51115
Ross DukerGODivision 51103
Jane BolandURDivision 31099
Elaine MurdochGODivision 51092
Tshinta HopperBNDivision 51088
Sue ThomsonGODivision 51071
Peter MeyerSHDivision 51071
Neil SchaferGODivision 5985