NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12

Runner Club Class Points
David ShepherdRRM21A1552
Alex MasseyNCM21A1542
Steven TodkillNCM21A1537
Greg BarbourBFM21A1493
Andrew HillWHM21A1470
Ben RattrayOHM21A1470
Kasimir GregoryNTM21A1430
Justin StaffordNCM21A1416
Jock DavisBFM40A1416
Simon RouseDRM21A1412
Michael BurtonBFM50A1391
Andrew MorrisNCM21A1391
Shane TrotterNCM40A1391
Jo AllisonRRW21A1391
Scott SimsonNCM40A1388
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1388
Brenton GrayUGM40A1388
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1379
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1379
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1375
Mace NeveRRW21A1374
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1374
Grant McDonaldAOM55A1361
Bjorn MellaNCM50A1361
Matt WestwoodKOM21A1360
Daniel OrrNCM21AS1359
Toby WilsonGOM-16A1359
Tracy MarshBFW21A1359
Lee CoadyWHM21A1354
James LithgowGOM55A1354
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1354
Alex DaveyWRM55A1353
Huon WilsonGOM21AS1352
Liz AbbottPOW55A1352
Nick DentCCM60A1352
Scott CharltonNCM-16A1339
John ScownAOM55A1333
Lisa GrantGOW21A1332
Leigh PrivettAWM65A1332
Brenton RaceCCEOD-H71331
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1331
Bruce BowenPOM60A1331
Wayne PepperBNM40A1331
Phoebe DentCCW21AS1331
Terry BluettBNM65A1331
Darren SlatteryBNM21AS1329
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1329
Linda SestaURW45A1329
Peter CharltonNCM50A1329
Hugh MooreRRM65A1324
Michele DawsonGOW-20A1324
Andrew PowerNCM50A1324
Noel SchoknechtLOM55A1324
Colin PriceCCM60A1321
Ross BarrGOM65A1321
Nicole HaighNCW40A1321
Brook MartinGOW35A1321
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A1321
Bob HawkinsNTM65A1321
Alinta MerrotsyNTW-20A1317
Cath ChalmersBFW40A1317
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1317
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1317
Miles EllisBFEOD-H71317
Meridith GrayUGW21A1315
Don BarkerNTM55A1315
Geoff PeelNCM55A1309
Robert PrestonNCM60A1309
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1309
Alice WestwoodKOW21A1309
Ian DempseyNCM55A1306
Tim TewNCM50A1306
Jim MerchantGOM65A1305
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1305
Graeme TaplinNCM60A1305
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1303
Graham FowlerNCM70A1302
Mary McDonaldAOW55A1297
Georgia JonesURW-16A1297
Michael BurtRRM55A1291
Jane McKennaURW45A1291
Basil BaldwinGSM70A1291
Bridget BennettGSW-20A1291
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1289
Michael HalmyBNM45AS1289
Joanna ParrBFW50A1289
Dennis TrewinBSM65A1289
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW-20A1287
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1287
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1287
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1285
Robyn PallasCCW60A1285
Tania KennedyGOW45A1283
Dick OgilvieURM65A1283
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1283
Hilary WoodCCW55A1282
Robert SpryBNM60A1278
Danielle KoprivaURW35A1278
Damien EnderbyNCM35AS1276
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW55A1276
Duncan CurrieGOM-14A1276
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1276
Ron JunghansGOM70A1274
David McKennaURM45AS1274
Melissa AnnettsGOW-16A1271
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1270
Greg BaconNCEOD-H71262
John HodsdonSHM70A1260
Peter LangranNTM65A1259
Dave LottyURM55AS1259
Peter OrrNCM45AS1259
Alastair GeorgeBFM-14A1259
John LinichNCM35AS1251
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1251
Julia PrudhoeCCW55A1249
Barry HanlonWHM75A1245
Margaret PeelNCW45AS1245
Ann ScownAOW60A1245
Maria OrrNCW45AS1245
Luke RobertsonNCM21AS1245
Debbie ByersBFW55A1244
Russell RigbyNCM60A1243
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1243
Michael RoylanceBFM55AS1243
Samantha HoweNCW21AS1241
Ron PallasURM55AS1241
John SuttonRRM70A1240
Caroline TauranyNCW35AS1240
Daniel GrayUGM-14A1236
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1236
Clive PopeUGM75A1236
Dean GingellGOMopenB1235
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1235
Rudi LandsiedelNCM55AS1234
Graham GalbraithBNM55AS1234
Peter ThomasonBNMopenB1234
Alexander OrrNCM21AS1233
Val HodsdonSHW65A1233
Jim ForbesGOM60A1230
Amylee RobertsonNCW-18A1229
Kate MorrisNCWopenB1229
John BrammallEVM70A1228
Brian ClelandURM75A1228
Airdrie LongGOW50A1228
Jenny HawkinsNTW65A1227
Jai Di TommasoGOW55A1221
Joy GuyNCEOD-M1220
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1219
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1219
Dan RedfernGOM55A1219
Callum DavisBFM-14A1218
Ian JessupGOMopenB1218
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1215
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1214
Sally DevenishWPW21AS1214
Valerie BrammallEVW70A1214
Peter MeyerSHM70A1214
Hugh GingellGOM-14A1211
Judith HayTFW55AS1200
Andrea HackneyNCEOD-M1199
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1199
Ian MillerWHM65A1199
Gordon QuantockWEM70A1197
Viola O'ConnorNCW45AS1187
Julie MannIKW55AS1183
Lloyd GledhillGOM75A1183
Celine SambaUREOD-M1183
Barry PearceWHM70A1183
Julie GriffithsWHW21AS1179
Tim HackneyNCEOD-M1176
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1175
Christa SchaferGOW70A1175
Rebecca KennedyWPW-14A1167
Ann SuttonRRW70A1163
Carolyn RigbyNCW60A1156
Neil SchaferGOM75A1152
Barbara JunghansGOW55AS1143
Elaine MurdochGOWopenB1142
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1142
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1139
Erica SmithNTW45AS1139
Janet MorrisWHW70A1138
Lynda HewsonNCW50A1116
Karen WallaceWPWopenB1106
Michael HanrattyGOMopenB1096
Chris WelbourneNCEOD-M1094
Joy TaplinNCEOD-M1072
Connie McNameeBFWopenB1071