2023 NSW State League #4 (Long) - Soapy Flat

Runner Club Class Points
Sam WoolfordBBM20A1356
Cooper HorleyGOM20A1341
Stephen CraigNCM50A1309
Eszter KocsikGOW20A1298
Seth SweeneyWHM20A1295
Ben RattrayOHM45A1284
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1280
Justin StaffordNCM40A1279
Angus SheddenSHM45A1277
Grace CraneAOW21A1269
Emily SorensenTTW21A1266
James McQuillanWHM40A1257
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1257
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1255
Nick StanleyGOM18A1250
Damien EnderbyNCM45A1237
Natalie MillerBSW20A1237
Arpad KocsikGOM50A1237
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1237
Doug JayIKM40A1229
Geoff LawfordEUM45A1227
Hamish MackieBFM55A1225
Paul MarshBFM55A1225
Ant NolanURM50A1223
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1215
Richard MorrisBNM50A1213
Stuart DeaneGOM50A1213
Kelvin MengURM20A1209
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1207
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20A1195
Tracy MarshBFW45A1193
Martina CraigNCW50A1193
Justine HobsonBSW20A1192
Michael WarltersURM55A1192
David GreenIKM55A1185
Jennifer EnderbyNCW55A1185
Maggie MackayURW16A1174
Mace NeveRRW35A1172
Liming ZhengGOM20A1170
Alton FreemanBFM14A1167
Linda SestaURW55A1165
Malcolm RobertsNCM65A1161
David BrayGOM55A1152
Paula ShinglerBFW60A1151
Bob MorganBNM60A1147
Mark FreemanBFM55A1145
Rebecca CraigNCW16A1145
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1144
Jo ParrBFW60A1143
Lachlan CoadyWHM16A1142
Jim MackayURM60A1142
Colin PriceCCM70A1142
Warwick SelbyGOM70A1141
Miles EllisBFM50A1141
Ian McKenzieURM45A1139
Jonathan NolanURM16A1138
Melissa JosephGOW50A1136
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1133
Paul PrudhoeCCM70A1133
Peter ShepherdIKM70A1132
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1132
Lena BaracsiGOW16A1132
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW45A1132
Lyra SimpsonBFW16A1132
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1128
John BrayanGOM60A1124
Tania KennedyGOW55A1123
Rachael PovahBNW45AS1122
Margaret PeelNCW55A1118
Andrea LuxGOW45AS1115
Peter HopperBNM35A1111
Warren BaxWHM60A1110
Rory SheddenSHM14A1107
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1107
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1098
Airdrie LongGOW60A1090
Savanna SweeneyWHW16A1088
Mark ShinglerBFM55AS1075
Andy PovahBNEoD Moderate1067
Amy TingRRW35AS1066
Craig RoachURM40A1066
Caroline JenkinsNCW45AS1066
Andrew DunHAM Open B1056
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1054
Darryl ErbacherPOM80A1054
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1054
Alice MartinCCW35AS1046
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS1044
Naomi ScoullerNCW35AS1043
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A1042
Dan RedfernGOM65A1041
John Le CarpentierSHM80A1041
Peter OrrNCM55AS1040
Jo HobsonBSW55A1039
Sharon LambertBNW55A1013
Wendy McConaghyGOW45AS1010
John HodsdonSOM80A1000
Ginaya DunnNCW35AS1000
Ron JunghansGOM80A994
Stephanie NichollsGOW55AS993
Shay SweeneyWHM14A982
Nicole GallaharGOW Open B980
Matilda SaundersWHW16A980
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM60A973
Bruce DawkinsBNM80A966
Sandra StewartSOW55AS964
Val HodsdonSOW75A955
Carol JacobsonGOW75A954
Anna DowlingWRTW45AS950
Maria OrrNCW55AS944
Ken JacobsonGOM80A921
Jacinta BraidwoodWHW Open B917
Martin CroninSHM Open B905
Matthew SlaterGSM14A887
Barry HanlonWHM85A886
Francis MeischkeSOM Junior B849
Miriam MeischkeSOW50A834
Jane BolandURW Open B819
Janet MorrisWHW85A651
Louise BrooksSHW Open B644
Frances RichardsURW Open B569