2023 NSW State League #2

Runner Club Class Points
Stephen CraigNCMen 50A1334
Oskar MellaNCMen 20A1330
Cooper HorleyGOMen 20A1298
Melissa ThomasBNWomen 21A1288
Sam WoolfordBBMen 20A1283
Ben RattrayOHMen 45A1278
Nick StanleyGOM18A1277
Damien EnderbyNCMen 45A1270
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 21A1265
Angus SheddenSHMen 45A1260
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 21A1257
Hamish MackieBFMen 55A1250
Richard MorrisBNMen 50A1245
Eszter KocsikGOWomen 20A1234
Briohny SeamanWRWomen 21A1233
Selwyn SweeneyWHMen 20A1225
Dave DorlingUGMen 50A1225
Erika EnderbyNCWomen 20A1220
Arpad KocsikGOMen 50A1218
Justine HobsonBSWomen 20A1213
John HavranekGOMen 50A1213
Seth SweeneyWHMen 20A1212
Glenn BurgessNCMen 60A1208
John ScownAOMen 65A1205
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOWomen 35A1204
Mark ShinglerBFMen 60A1201
Jonathan NolanURMen 16A1195
Sheralee BaileyBNWomen 21A1194
Bjorn MellaNCMen 55A1193
Peter McConaghyGOMen 50A1192
Grant McDonaldAOMen 65A1192
Colin PriceCCMen 70A1189
Stuart DeaneGOMen 50A1189
Geoff TodkillNCMen 65A1181
Alex DaveyWRMen 65A1181
David GreenIKMen 55A1175
Steve DoyleCHMen 55A1175
Michael BurtRRMen 65A1171
Nick DentCCMen 70A1170
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 60A1170
Ross MorrisonGOMen 50A1167
Michael WarltersURMen 55A1167
Vickie SayeAOWomen 40A1167
Paul PrudhoeCCMen 70A1160
Jo ParrBFWomen 60A1157
Miles EllisBFMen 50A1154
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen 21A1152
Linda SestaURWomen 55A1152
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 60A1151
Gordon WilsonBNMen 70A1147
Phoebe DentCCWomen 40A1147
Savanna SweeneyWHWomen 16A1146
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 20A1145
Peter ShepherdIKMen 70A1145
Margaret PeelNCWomen 55A1144
Mace NeveRRWomen 35A1144
Jose ZapataCCMen 45AS1141
Debbie DaveyWRWomen 65A1140
Rebecca CraigNCWomen 20A1139
Liming ZhengGOM18A1138
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS1132
David BrayGOMen 55A1132
Tania KennedyGOWomen 55A1132
Michael HalmyBNMen 55AS1131
Melissa JosephGOWomen 50A1130
Andrea LuxGOWomen 45AS1130
Robert PrenticeNCMen 65A1129
Ross BarrGOMen 75A1129
Jamie KennedyGOMen 55A1125
Helen O'CallaghanBBWomen 50A1124
Geoff PeelNCMen 65A1122
Jim MackayURMen 60A1120
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 45A1117
Marguerite O'RourkeBFWomen 45A1117
Jim MerchantGOMen 75A1111
Hilary WoodCCWomen 65A1110
Robert BradleyWHMen 55AS1110
Graeme McLeodBFMen 55AS1105
Stephan WagnerSHMen 55AS1104
Terry BluettBNMen 75A1099
Lachlan CoadyWHMen 16A1098
Lena BaracsiGOWomen 16A1098
Karla BurnettGOWomen 21AS1098
Amanda MackieBFWomen 55A1095
Maggie MackayURWomen 16A1095
Liz AbbottPOWomen 65A1094
Steve FlickBNMen 75A1094
Saffron SweeneyWHWomen 50A1094
John Le CarpentierSHMen 80A1086
Julia PrudhoeCCWomen 65A1086
Airdrie LongGOWomen 60A1079
Rachael PovahBNWomen 45AS1076
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS1075
Mary McDonaldAOWomen 65A1071
Emmanuelle ConvertWHWomen 45A1068
Hanna BaracsiGOW18A1067
Shane JenkinsNCMen 45AS1060
Wendy McConaghyGOWomen 45AS1057
Vanessa FreemanBFWomen 55A1052
Melanie ChristieURWomen 50A1051
Caroline JenkinsNCWomen 45AS1050
Sandra StewartSHWomen 55AS1049
Stephanie NichollsGOWomen 55AS1044
Johnny PetersenGOMen 60A1038
Dan RedfernGOMen 65A1028
John HodsdonSHMen 80A1023
Bob MorganBNMen 60A1013
Barbara DawsonGOWomen 55AS1010
Val HodsdonSHWomen 75A1008
Paula DoyleCHWomen 55AS1006
Maria OrrNCWomen 55AS996
Bruce DawkinsBNMen 80A981
Ron JunghansGOMen 80A962
Barbara MartinPOWomen 70A940
Paul SweeneyWHMen 45AS939
Ann ScownAOWomen 70A937
Ann IngwersenPOWomen 80A928
Carol JacobsonGOWomen 75A925
Pat MiethkePOWomen 70A921
Ken JacobsonGOMen 80A918
Barry HanlonWHMen 85A886
Frank IngwersenPOMen 80A871
Tim CoxGOMen 80A810
Lloyd GledhillGOMen 85A757
Janet MorrisWHWomen 85A628
Barry PearceWHMen 80A619