Sydney Sprint Weekend Race 1: Elite Individual Sprint (NOL

Runner Club Class Points
Patrick JaffeMFM21E1375
Alastair GeorgeBFM21E1373
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1371
Ewan ShinglerBFM21E1370
Angus HainesOHM21E1363
Julian DentCCM21E1361
Martin DentRRM21E1359
Callum WhiteYVM20E1357
Sam WoolfordBBM20E1351
Leith SodenOHM20E1347
Cooper HorleyGOM20E1347
Paul de JonghBSM21E1343
Ryan GrayUGM21E1336
Duncan CurrieGOM21E1336
David StocksBSM20E1334
Max GriffithsNWNZM21E1333
Elye DentRRM20E1331
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1330
Owen RadajewskiPOM20E1329
Toby LangBSM20E1324
Grant BluettAOM21E1322
Seth SweeneyWHM20E1322
Toby CazzolatoTJM20E1318
Remi AfnanYAM20E1318
Toby WilsonGOM21E1318
Niko StonerALM20E1303
Mason ArthurMFM21E1300
Riley GraingerGOM21E1299
Andrew HillWHM21E1298
James McQuillanWHM21E1294
Torren ArthurMFM20E1294
Kelvin MengURM20E1285
Hamish ProsserAOM21E1284
Riley McFarlaneBOM20E1281
Hayden DentRRM20E1272
Miles BryantENM20E1272
Will RichardsonPPM21E1265
Jett McCombALM20E1263
Henry SmythSOM20E1261
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20E1256
Oscar WoolfordBBM21E1253
Jamie WoolfordBBM20E1251
Nea ShinglerBFW20E1247
Max GrivellTTM20E1244
Caitlin YoungBSW21E1236
Tara MelhuishPOW21E1236
Huon WilsonGOM21E1234
Oliver FreemanBFM20E1233
Milla KeyMFW20E1230
Zoe CarterTJW20E1229
Eszter KocsikGOW20E1229
Mikaela GrayUGW20E1229
Julia GannonRRW21E1229
Erika EnderbyNCW20E1229
Emily SorensenTTW21E1229
Natasha KeyMFW21E1229
Krystal NeumannENW21E1225
Justine HobsonBSW20E1225
Shannon JonesAOW21E1225
Grace CraneAOW21E1223
Katherine MaundrellBSW20E1221
Sophie TavernaCHW20E1220
Gemma BurleyYAW20E1219
Xavier ScottALM21E1219
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1219
Melissa ThomasBNW21E1219
Richard MorrisBNM21E1218
Francesca TauferALW21E1218
Serena DoyleURW21E1218
Amber RiddleHVW21E1216
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1216
Liana StubbsEVW20E1216
Mace NeveRRW21E1215
Jonathan McCombALM21E1214
Simon UppillOHM21E1214
Natalie MillerBSW20E1214
Rebecca CraigNCW20E1214
Arabella PhillipsEVW21E1213
Lucas KentYVM20E1213
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21E1213
Maggie MackayURW20E1213
Tara PowellFRW20E1211
Greg BarbourBFM21E1210
Tshinta HopperBNW21E1208
Holly RobertsGOW21E1207
Niamh CassarWHW20E1204
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1200
Mark FreemanBFM21E1200
Melissa AnnettsGOW21E1199
Lucy BurleyYAW20E1195
Jim RussellBGM21E1193
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20E1191
Zali McCombALW20E1189
Alice RadajewskiPOW20E1188
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW20E1181
Marcus DegenaarALM20E1176
Alice MartinCCW21E1175
Richard PattisonBNM21E1154
Blair TrewinYVM21E1146
Melanie KentYVW21E1145
Peter HopperBNM21E1110
Tim PorrittWHM21E973
Edith ChowGOW21E579