2022 NSW State League #2

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFM21A1413
Alex MasseyNCM21A1322
Oskar MellaNCM20A1303
Toby WilsonGOM21A1299
Cooper HorleyGOM18A1297
Jock DavisBFM55A1290
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1289
Sam WoolfordBBM20A1288
Mikayla CooperALW20A1279
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1269
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1269
Nea ShinglerBFW20A1268
Steven TodkillNCM21A1259
Justin StaffordNCM40A1259
Emily SorensenTTW21A1258
Angus SheddenSHM45A1251
James McQuillanWHM40A1251
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1235
Andrew SmithGOM35A1229
Duncan CurrieGOM21A1229
Robert VincentNCM60A1228
Damien EnderbyNCM45A1215
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20A1213
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1211
Hamish MackieBFM50A1207
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1204
Mark FreemanBFM55A1198
Simon GeorgeBFM60A1191
Ross MorrisonGOM50A1188
Lee CoadyWHM40A1185
Tony HillGOM55A1183
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1181
Nick DentCCM70A1177
James LithgowGOM65A1173
Steven RobertsNCM55A1169
Nick StanleyGOM16A1165
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1161
David GreenIKM55A1161
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1160
Curtis PepperBNM16A1159
Tommy MellaNCM16A1156
Gayle QuantockNCW60A1155
Geoff TodkillNCM65A1154
Warwick DavisTKM65A1149
Arthur KingslandNCM35A1148
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1148
Wayne PepperBNM50A1146
Miles EllisBFM45A1146
Adrian PlaskittNCM55A1140
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1132
Jake EvansBFM21A1131
Stuart DeaneGOM21A1126
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1125
Barbara HillGOW55A1122
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1118
Hilary WoodCCW65A1113
Will KayWHM16A1113
Toni BachvarovaGOM35A1108
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1107
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1106
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1105
Colin CurrieGOM60A1105
Samantha HoweNCW40A1097
Steve FlickBNM75A1092
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1089
Maggie MackayURW16A1084
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1082
David BrayGOM55A1082
Matt BellHOM40A1080
William ThompsonNCM40A1076
Jenny FriendHOW40A1075
Colin BaileyNCM55AS1072
Lachlan CoadyWHM14A1071
Colin PriceCCM65A1069
Margaret PeelNCW50A1068
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1067
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1062
Robert BradleyWHM55AS1061
Jo ParrBFW60A1058
Garry StewartSOM55AS1058
Jim MerchantGOM75A1051
Tim TewNCM55A1050
Ross BarrGOM75A1050
Geoff PeelNCM60A1046
Stephan WagnerSHM55AS1044
Jim MackayURM60A1040
Ian JessupGOM55AS1037
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW45A1034
Robyn PallasCCW65A1033
Graeme TaplinNCM65A1033
Peter OrrNCM55AS1030
Peter ShepherdIKM70A1029
Terry BluettBNM75A1027
Tania KennedyGOW55A1026
Maria OrrNCW55AS1021
David McGheeBNM45AS1018
Ginaya DunnNCW35AS1009
Bronwyn StaffordNCW40A1005
Bob MorganBNM60A1005
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS994
Johnny PetersenGOM50A991
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A989
Sharon BurgessNCW55A989
Elaine BennettNCW60A974
Val HodsdonSOW70A968
John LinichNCM55AS961
Dan RedfernGOM60A955
Sally-Anne TodkillNCW21AS952
Carol JacobsonGOW70A946
Ron JunghansGOM75A940
Karen LanganWHW50A936
Airdrie LongGOW60A924
Tim PerryWHM60A923
Sandra StewartSOW55AS920
Martine ValaisWHW18A920
Kirsten HorleyGOW-Open-B917
Toy MartinNCW70A914
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS909
Amanda MackieBFW55A906
Peter BerkholzNCM55AS904
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS903
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS901
Lisa LampeNCW60A887
Cassandra ThompsonNCW40A882
Stephanie NichollsGOW-Open-B881
Samantha MellaNCW-Open-B874
Kerry BennettNCM65A853
Katherine CameronBNW50A839
Joy GuyNCW60A839
Nicola NyghBFW55A834
Jenny CooperBBW50A821
Ken JacobsonGOM75A804
Andrew DunHAM-Open-B800
Constance ValaisWHW-Open-B786
Stacey BryceGOW55AS773
Sally QuillNCW-Open-B760
Nicole GallaharGOW-Open-B743
Paul ColemanURM-Open-B704
Naomi ScoullerNCW-Open-B697
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW60A571