ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool

Runner Club Class Points
Fryderyk PryjmaPOMen: Open1315
Martin DentRRMen: Masters1314
Ryan StocksBSMen: Junior1299
David StocksBSMen: Junior1297
Andrew KerrPOMen: Junior1270
Ben RattrayOHMen: Masters1261
Andy HoggPOMen: Masters1240
Toby LangBSMen: Junior1240
Tara MelhuishPOWomen: Open1239
Matthew StocksBSMen: Masters1228
Kathie DentRRWomen: Masters1221
Elye DentRRMen: Junior1212
Owen RadajewskiPOMen: Junior1210
Eric MorrisBNMen: Masters1208
Fedor IskhakovRRMen: Open1184
Zac NeedhamRRMen: Junior1184
Brendan WilsonBSMen: Junior1184
Eoin RotheryBFMen: Masters1179
Tate NeedhamRRMen: Masters1178
Jonathan RicksRRMen: Masters1174
Andrew SlatteryRRMen: Open1155
Matthew PurcellGSMen: Masters1154
Hayden DentRRMen: Junior1139
Marina IskhakovaRRWomen: Masters1136
Joseph WilsonBSMen: Junior1133
Grant McDonaldAOMen: Masters1119
Cathy HoggPOWomen: Masters1106
Davin FifieldRRMen: Masters1083
Jose ZapataCCMen: Masters1073
Natalie SmithPOWomen: Masters1059
Greg WilsonBSMen: Masters1052
Aoife RotheryBFWomen: Junior1048
Rohan HyslopPOMen: Masters1042
Will MadlGSMen: Junior1040
Connor DentRRMen: Junior1036
Andrew HobsonBSMen: Masters1033
Bruce BowenPOMen: Masters1027
Alex RicksGSMen: Junior1024
Chris StocksBSWomen: Masters988
Ella HoggPOWomen: Junior969
Ari PiiroinenBSMen: Masters960
Ariadna IskhakovaRRWomen: Junior958
Anna HasanPOWomen: Masters957
Maurice PattenRRMen: Masters951
Deirdre SharkeyPOWomen: Masters948
Peter AntcliffBSMen: Masters938
Edith GrayAOWomen: Masters935
Jenna LinehanRRWomen: Masters916
Carol HardingBSWomen: Masters915
Jennifer WebbAOWomen: Masters909
Eric WainwrightRRMen: Masters907
Kirsten WehnerWEWomen: Masters905
Darryl ErbacherPOMen: Masters899
Judy AllisonRRWomen: Masters880
Valerie BarkerBSWomen: Masters874
Liz AbbottPOWomen: Masters871
Sue GarrPOWomen: Masters868
Elizabeth DunbarPOWomen: Masters844
Jo HobsonBSWomen: Masters828
David HoggPOMen: Masters825
Robert AllisonRRMen: Masters815
Rui Bluett-JonesAOWomen: Junior808
Keith FifieldRRMen: Masters807
Susan HallissyBSWomen: Masters799
Sam MorrisBNMen: Junior729
Bryant AllenPOMen: Masters682
Barbara MartinPOWomen: Masters647
Hind NeedhamRRWomen: Masters643
Elise KennedyBNWomen: Masters640
Jackie TrotterRRWomen: Masters618
John HardingPOMen: Masters501
Julian WilliamsonBSMen: Junior471
Jason McCraeRRMen: Masters381
Banjo Bluett-JonesAOWomen: Junior334
Marta LinehanRRMen: Junior321
Riley TrubshawRRWomen: Junior315