ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool

Runner Club Class Points
Fryderyk PryjmaPOMen: Open1359
Martin DentRRMen: Masters1358
Ryan StocksBSMen: Junior1341
David StocksBSMen: Junior1337
Andrew KerrPOMen: Junior1299
Ben RattrayOHMen: Masters1289
Andy HoggPOMen: Masters1270
Toby LangBSMen: Junior1270
Tara MelhuishPOWomen: Open1269
Matthew StocksBSMen: Masters1256
Kathie DentRRWomen: Masters1247
Elye DentRRMen: Junior1238
Owen RadajewskiPOMen: Junior1236
Eric MorrisBNMen: Masters1234
Fedor IskhakovRRMen: Open1208
Zac NeedhamRRMen: Junior1208
Brendan WilsonBSMen: Junior1208
Eoin RotheryBFMen: Masters1203
Tate NeedhamRRMen: Masters1202
Jonathan RicksRRMen: Masters1195
Andrew SlatteryRRMen: Open1176
Matthew PurcellGSMen: Masters1175
Hayden DentRRMen: Junior1160
Marina IskhakovaRRWomen: Masters1156
Joseph WilsonBSMen: Junior1153
Grant McDonaldAOMen: Masters1135
Cathy HoggPOWomen: Masters1121
Davin FifieldRRMen: Masters1101
Jose ZapataCCMen: Masters1088
Natalie SmithPOWomen: Masters1076
Greg WilsonBSMen: Masters1069
Aoife RotheryBFWomen: Junior1065
Rohan HyslopPOMen: Masters1059
Will MadlGSMen: Junior1058
Connor DentRRMen: Junior1055
Andrew HobsonBSMen: Masters1051
Bruce BowenPOMen: Masters1044
Alex RicksGSMen: Junior1040
Chris StocksBSWomen: Masters1002
Ella HoggPOWomen: Junior980
Ari PiiroinenBSMen: Masters968
Ariadna IskhakovaRRWomen: Junior966
Anna HasanPOWomen: Masters965
Maurice PattenRRMen: Masters958
Deirdre SharkeyPOWomen: Masters956
Peter AntcliffBSMen: Masters947
Edith GrayAOWomen: Masters943
Jenna LinehanRRWomen: Masters922
Carol HardingBSWomen: Masters921
Jennifer WebbAOWomen: Masters916
Eric WainwrightRRMen: Masters914
Kirsten WehnerWEWomen: Masters912
Darryl ErbacherPOMen: Masters907
Judy AllisonRRWomen: Masters886
Valerie BarkerBSWomen: Masters880
Liz AbbottPOWomen: Masters877
Sue GarrPOWomen: Masters871
Elizabeth DunbarPOWomen: Masters844
Jo HobsonBSWomen: Masters824
David HoggPOMen: Masters821
Robert AllisonRRMen: Masters811
Rui Bluett-JonesAOWomen: Junior801
Keith FifieldRRMen: Masters800
Susan HallissyBSWomen: Masters792
Sam MorrisBNMen: Junior721
Bryant AllenPOMen: Masters669
Barbara MartinPOWomen: Masters634
Hind NeedhamRRWomen: Masters630
Elise KennedyBNWomen: Masters627
Jackie TrotterRRWomen: Masters602
John HardingPOMen: Masters475
Julian WilliamsonBSMen: Junior447
Jason McCraeRRMen: Masters342
Banjo Bluett-JonesAOWomen: Junior288
Marta LinehanRRMen: Junior275
Riley TrubshawRRWomen: Junior269