NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b

Runner Club Class Points
Angus SheddenSHM40A1374
Aidan DawsonGOM21A1342
Andrew BrownBFM21A1325
Toby WilsonGOM20A1324
Itay ManorURM21A1324
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1320
Bart VonhoffBFM21A1317
Stephen CraigNCM35A1309
Andy HillWHM21A1309
Karl BicevskisALM21A1296
Jock DavisBFM35A1293
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1289
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW21A1286
Ant NolanURM45A1282
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1276
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1259
Jennifer EnderbyNCW45A1237
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1235
Martina CraigNCW45A1235
Jose ZapataCCM35A1229
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1227
Alex DaveyWRM60A1226
Steve FlickBNM65A1225
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1221
Shane DoyleURM45A1221
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1219
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1219
Thomas KennedyCHM16A1219
Barbara HillGOW50A1214
Phoebe DentCCW35A1212
Serena DoylePLW15A1205
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1201
Paul MarshBFM45A1201
Ruth SheddenSHW40A1201
Linda SestaURW50A1200
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1193
Miles EllisBFM40A1192
Sharon LambertBNW50A1185
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1183
Tania KennedyGOW50A1183
Joanna ParrBFW55A1183
Jim LeeNCM65A1183
Larry WeissGOM60A1183
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1183
Ted WoodleyGOM65A1183
Ian McKenzieURM35A1179
Alex KennedyGOM20A1175
Airdrie LongGOW55A1174
Tony HillGOM50A1174
Salme FullerIKW45AS1173
Jim MerchantGOM70A1171
Terry BluettBNM70A1157
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1157
Dale WallaceWPM55AS1155
Karin HefftnerGOW60A1154
Jim ForbesGOM65A1153
Garry StewartSHM55AS1153
Joanna HillPLW16A1148
Robyn PallasCCW60A1142
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1137
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1134
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1134
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1120
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1118
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1118
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1116
Maria OrrNCW45AS1105
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1103
Robert SprySHM55AS1103
Amanda MackieBFW45AS1103
Andrew WisniewskiBFM50A1099
Carolyn RigbyNCW65AS1094
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1092
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1086
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1080
Samantha WallaceWPW20A1077
Dave LottyURM70A1072
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1072
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS1068
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1067
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1060
Peter HopperBNM55A1053
Russell BlatchfordNCM55A1051
Jack JanetzkiWRM15A1019
Dennis SparlingGOM65AS1013
Nikolett HalmaiGOW21A984
Barbara JunghansGOW65AS982
Ron JunghansGOM70A974
Saffron SweeneyWHW45A949
Russell RigbyNCM65AS879
Cheryl BluettBNW65AS853