AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids

Runner Club Class Points
Ed Cory-WrightPPCourse A (SB 6.1381
Carsten JoergensenPPCourse A (SB 6.1369
Bruce ArthurMFCourse A (SB 6.1367
Natasha KeyMFCourse A (SB 6.1360
Tony WoolfordBBCourse A (SB 6.1354
Joseph LynchWNNZCourse A (SB 6.1354
Toby WilsonGOCourse A (SB 6.1345
Kurtis ShukerCMCourse A (SB 6.1342
David RawnsleyHBCourse A (SB 6.1338
Jeremy GenarEVCourse A (SB 6.1338
Atte LahtinenGSCourse A (SB 6.1332
Tim HatleyBKCourse A (SB 6.1322
Blair TrewinYVCourse A (SB 6.1319
Charlotte WatsonRRCourse A (SB 6.1317
Paul PacqueEVCourse A (SB 6.1302
Lachlan HowardENCourse A (SB 6.1293
Jemery DayALCourse A (SB 6.1292
Matthew CohenALCourse A (SB 6.1291
Oliver EganPPCourse A (SB 6.1289
Ruhi AfnanYACourse A (SB 6.1289
Ian JonesURCourse A (SB 6.1288
Simon GeorgeBFCourse A (SB 6.1285
Lanita SteerDRCourse B (SG 5.1274
Tony HillGOCourse A (SB 6.1271
Ian DaviesDRCourse A (SB 6.1270
Guy Cory-WrightAKCourse A (SB 6.1267
Kenneth McLeanEVCourse A (SB 6.1267
Martin SteerDRCourse B (SG 5.1264
Jenni AdamsPPCourse B (SG 5.1262
Brenton GrayUGCourse B (SG 5.1260
Adrian UppillOHCourse E (Hard 1251
Meredith GrayUGCourse B (SG 5.1251
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVCourse B (SG 5.1246
Amelia HorneRKCourse A (SB 6.1246
Steve CooperYACourse A (SB 6.1246
Su Yan TayUGCourse E (Hard 1240
Nick MelhuishPOCourse A (SB 6.1235
Toni BrownBSCourse B (SG 5.1235
Meghan DrewAKCourse B (SG 5.1235
Ronan LeeHBCourse C (JB 5.1234
Wim De JongRRCourse E (Hard 1234
Ayrton ShadboltPPCourse C (JB 5.1232
Jeff GreenwoodAKCourse A (SB 6.1232
Stuart LawrieALCourse A (SB 6.1230
Rebecca GeorgeBFCourse B (SG 5.1229
Bert ElsonALCourse B (SG 5.1228
John Shelton AgarAOCourse E (Hard 1228
Sebastian BurgessALCourse A (SB 6.1227
Martin CrosbyAKCourse A (SB 6.1227
Heidi StolbergerNWNZCourse B (SG 5.1227
Marina ComeskeyWNNZCourse B (SG 5.1227
Liam StolbergerNWNZCourse C (JB 5.1223
Russell CreedTFCourse E (Hard 1223
Anastasia HeikkilaSOCourse B (SG 5.1223
Liam ThompsonAKCourse A (SB 6.1222
Chris BrownEVCourse B (SG 5.1222
Lee CoadyWHCourse A (SB 6.1219
Cormac McCarthyYVCourse A (SB 6.1219
Peter EffeneyUGCourse E (Hard 1219
Trevor SauerSOCourse E (Hard 1218
Geoff TodkillNCCourse B (SG 5.1218
David PolandBSCourse A (SB 6.1218
Bronte GannonRRCourse B (SG 5.1218
Ross BarrGOCourse E (Hard 1214
Cliff HowardENCourse A (SB 6.1214
Bob HawkinsNTCourse E (Hard 1214
Robin UppillOHCourse E (Hard 1214
Hannah GoddardEVCourse E (Hard 1214
Derek MorrisonHBCourse B (SG 5.1214
Jean Cory-WrightPPCourse B (SG 5.1214
Torren ArthurMFCourse F (Hard 1212
Ana HercegPOCourse B (SG 5.1211
David GeorgeTTCourse A (SB 6.1208
Lyn StantonAKCourse E (Hard 1204
Wayne AspinCMCourse E (Hard 1204
Patrick HayesAKCourse C (JB 5.1203
Peter CollinsBKCourse A (SB 6.1201
Stephen CollinsBKCourse A (SB 6.1201
Geoff ArmstrongNECourse E (Hard 1201
Peter ShepherdIKCourse E (Hard 1201
Tony BryantENCourse A (SB 6.1199
Aleisha NearyCMCourse B (SG 5.1198
Ben CazzolatoTJCourse A (SB 6.1197
Gordon WilsonBNCourse C (JB 5.1197
Lauren BaadeUGCourse B (SG 5.1195
Julian HayesAKCourse A (SB 6.1194
Sheena ObrienCMCourse B (SG 5.1194
John Le CarpentierSHCourse B (SG 5.1194
Ellenna CaudwellCMCourse B (SG 5.1193
Philip BurrillBBCourse C (JB 5.1187
Andrew BrennanRRCourse D (JG 4.1187
Michael WoodHVCourse C (JB 5.1183
Sam WoolfordBBCourse C (JB 5.1183
Geoff PeelNCCourse C (JB 5.1183
Rudi LandsiedelNCCourse D (JG 4.1182
Mark MurrayRRCourse F (Hard 1182
Josephine ReevesHVCourse D (JG 4.1177
Jill DaltonHVCourse F (Hard 1176
Helen OcallaghanBBCourse B (SG 5.1176
Richard LaneRRCourse D (JG 4.1175
Andrew JohnsonBSCourse A (SB 6.1175
Amber RiddleHVCourse D (JG 4.1174
John RobinsonCMCourse F (Hard 1171
Susan GeorgeTTCourse A (SB 6.1169
Kaia JoergensenPPCourse D (JG 4.1169
Patricia AspinCMCourse F (Hard 1166
Ewen TempletonBKCourse C (JB 5.1164
Anna Cory-WrightAKCourse D (JG 4.1164
Tessa BurnsHBCourse D (JG 4.1164
Jenny HawkinsNTCourse E (Hard 1163
Margaret PeelNCCourse C (JB 5.1158
Tenzing JohnsonBSCourse A (SB 6.1156
Liz CanningWRTCourse B (SG 5.1154
Phil DuftyBOCourse A (SB 6.1154
Dick OgilvieURCourse E (Hard 1152
Martin KozmaBKCourse A (SB 6.1151
Margaret JonesURCourse D (JG 4.1149
Rebecca GreenwoodAKCourse D (JG 4.1149
Mark BesleyDRCourse E (Hard 1145
Colin CurrieGOCourse D (JG 4.1142
Airdrie LongGOCourse E (Hard 1139
Paul EnkelaarALCourse D (JG 4.1139
Kate MarschallTTCourse E (Hard 1139
Nina GannonRRCourse D (JG 4.1138
Genevieve WebbDNCourse B (SG 5.1137
Val HodsdonSHCourse E (Hard 1136
Michael KnightbridgeNWNZCourse E (Hard 1136
Lucy HillRRCourse D (JG 4.1136
Judith HayTFCourse F (Hard 1136
Jan HardyALCourse F (Hard 1133
Suzanne StolbergerNWNZCourse F (Hard 1133
Dave LottyURCourse E (Hard 1131
Christine CordwellTFCourse F (Hard 1128
Edith GrayAOCourse F (Hard 1128
Guy PigerreUGCourse F (Hard 1127
Jon GlanvillePOCourse A (SB 6.1123
Margi FreemantleYVCourse D (JG 4.1123
Jim MackayURCourse C (JB 5.1123
Kim EnkelaarALCourse D (JG 4.1118
Juliana De NooyUGCourse F (Hard 1116
John HodsdonSHCourse E (Hard 1115
Penny DuftyBOCourse F (Hard 1103
Jane BarnettBSCourse D (JG 4.1103
Aylwin LimTJCourse D (JG 4.1098
Janet FletcherLOCourse E (Hard 1097
Prue DobbinBKCourse E (Hard 1095
Kirsten BaadeUGCourse B (SG 5.1092
John HardingPOCourse E (Hard 1092
Johanna Tavner-CornerTFCourse F (Hard 1090
Ian JessupGOCourse F (Hard 1088
Sylvie FraterAKCourse D (JG 4.1086
Iain DuncanSOCourse D (JG 4.1085
Libby McLeayAKCourse E (Hard 1079
Russell CreedTFCourse D (JG 4.1079
Joseph MurrayRRCourse G (Easy 1078
Helena GriggsALCourse E (Hard 1075
James LloydTTCourse D (JG 4.1072
Donelda NilesEVCourse D (JG 4.1071
Pam CoxTFCourse F (Hard 1071
Merv BendleDRCourse E (Hard 1071
Jocelyn WattsYVCourse D (JG 4.1065
Wayne GriggsALCourse E (Hard 1064
Barbara DawsonGOCourse F (Hard 1052
Patrick Shelton AgarAOCourse G (Easy 1047
Jamie WoolfordBBCourse G (Easy 1046
Chris BendleDRCourse F (Hard 1046
Alex WoolfordBBCourse G (Easy 1043
Sophie ArthurMFCourse G (Easy 1043
Valerie RobinsonCMCourse F (Hard 1027
Rosie Zinzan-DickiePPCourse D (JG 4.1025
Daisy YorkPPCourse D (JG 4.1025
Jemima LloydTTCourse G (Easy 1022
Luca Talbot-HoggPOCourse G (Easy 1019
Roy KalecinskiTFCourse F (Hard 1012
Suzanne OcallaghanBKCourse E (Hard 1008
Jenelle TempletonNECourse D (JG 4.984
Henk DejongBKCourse F (Hard 974
Lachlan CoadyWHCourse G (Easy 973
Chris NemethTFCourse G (Easy 971
Cate NemethTFCourse G (Easy 969
Will EnkelaarALCourse G (Easy 949
Michael HubbertBKCourse F (Hard 926
Ulla HeikkilaSOCourse D (JG 4.924
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOCourse G (Easy 908
Milla KeyMFCourse G (Easy 908
Katharine WebbDNCourse F (Hard 895
Kirsty ClaytonDNCourse F (Hard 887
Annabel LloydTTCourse G (Easy 851
Makhaya Talbot-HoggPOCourse G (Easy 693