NSW Schools Championships + State League #10

Runner Club Class Points
David ShepherdRRM21A1391
Stephen CraigNCM35A1381
Toby WilsonGOM20A1381
Andrew BarnettBSM21A1379
Andrew HillWHM21A1369
Robert BennettNCM21A1361
Alex MasseyNCM21A1342
Jock DavisBFM21A1342
Andrew BrownBFM21A1342
Simon LouisIKM21A1309
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1306
Angus SheddenSHM40A1293
Shane DoyleURM45A1293
James McQuillanWHM21A1293
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1289
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1289
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1289
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1289
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1288
Bart VonhoffBFM21A1287
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1283
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1276
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1274
Anna FitzgeraldGSW40A1274
Lee CoadyWHM35A1270
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1267
Alex DaveyWRM55A1267
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1251
Alex KennedyGOM20A1251
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1249
Martina CraigNCW45A1248
Miles EllisBFM40A1237
David GreenIKM50A1234
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1229
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1227
Steve FlickBNM65A1225
Alitia DougallBNW21A1223
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1223
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1221
Linda SestaURW45A1220
Melissa AnnettsGOW17+A1218
Andrew WisniewskiBFM50A1218
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1218
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1218
Dick OgilvieURM70A1215
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1214
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1206
Jim MerchantGOM70A1201
Joanna ParrBFW50A1200
Geoff PeelNCM55A1199
Ruth SheddenSHW35A1199
Matt HackettWHM40A1199
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1195
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1195
Ian McKenzieURM65A1192
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1190
Joanna HillPLW15A1183
Peter ThomasonBNM55A1183
Garry StewartSHM55AS1183
Ted MulherinWHM75A1183
Jim LeeNCM65A1179
Margaret JonesURW45A1176
Tania KennedyGOW45A1175
Airdrie LongGOW50A1173
Val HodsdonSHW65A1153
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1152
Ian MillerWHM65A1151
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1139
Peter MeyerSHM75A1139
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1139
Margaret PeelNCW45A1138
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1136
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1136
John HodsdonSHM75A1135
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1128
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1123
Robert SprySHM55AS1123
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1120
Maria OrrNCW45AS1118
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1115
Carolyn RigbyNCW55AS1103
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1099
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1099
Keith GoodeBFM65A1096
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1094
Michael RoylanceBFM60A1094
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1086
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW55AS1072
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHM55AS1065
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1062
Julie MannIKW55AS1029
Sue ThomsonGOW70A984