NSW School Championships SL9/10

Runner Club Class Points
Andrew BarnettBSM21A1388
David ShepherdRRM21A1380
Aidan DawsonGOM20A1369
Robert BennettNCM21A1361
Andrew BrownBFM21A1359
Ondrej PavluURM21A1355
Toby WilsonGOM20A1342
Andrew HillWHM21A1342
Alex MasseyNCM21A1342
Bart VonhoffBFM21A1339
Jock DavisBFM21A1321
Simon LouisIKM21A1306
James McQuillanWHM21A1304
Shane DoyleURM45A1303
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1288
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1285
Lee CoadyWHM35A1278
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1274
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1267
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1267
Alex DaveyWRM55A1266
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1252
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1251
Anna FitzgeraldGSW40A1249
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1245
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1245
David GreenIKM50A1241
Miles EllisBFM40A1237
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1235
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1234
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1229
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1223
Linda SestaURW45A1223
Matt HackettWHM40A1221
Steve FlickBNM65A1219
Jim MackayURM55A1219
Chris FitzgeraldGSM21A1218
Alitia DougallBNW21A1214
Graham FowlerNCM75A1208
Joanna ParrBFW50A1207
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1206
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1206
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1200
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1198
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1197
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1194
Dick OgilvieURM70A1193
Melissa AnnettsGOW17+A1192
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1189
Amylee RobertsonNCW20A1189
Geoff PeelNCM55A1188
Larry WeissGOM55A1188
Peter ThomasonBNM55A1183
Airdrie LongGOW50A1183
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1183
Margaret PeelNCW45A1182
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1177
Jim MerchantGOM70A1177
Brett SewellBNM35A1173
Ian MillerWHM65A1168
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1164
Tania KennedyGOW45A1164
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1163
Val HodsdonSHW65A1156
Michael BurtRRM40A1152
Garry StewartSHM55AS1143
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1139
Ted MulherinWHM75A1139
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1135
Wendy McConaghyGOW40A1130
Margaret DuguidIKW70A1128
Maria OrrNCW45AS1120
Peter MeyerSHM75A1115
Michael RoylanceBFM60A1115
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1113
Robert SprySHM60A1109
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1103
Dean GingellGOM55AS1103
Carolyn RigbyNCW55AS1100
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1099
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1096
Sheena RobertsonNCW45AS1093
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1092
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1087
Margaret WilmottURW55A1079
Keith GoodeBFM65A1079
John HodsdonSHM75A1079
Dayle GreenIKW50A1075
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1072
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1072
Ian McKenzieURM65A1067
Janet MorrisWHW55AS1064
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1058
Julie MannIKW55AS1047
Sue ThomsonGOW70A1039
Ross DukerGOM65A1012