2013 ACT Middle Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Rob PrestonNCM21E1610
Matthew CraneAOM21E1610
Lachlan DowBSM21E1595
Ian MeyerSHM21E1595
Alex MasseyNCM21E1594
Murray ScownAOM21E1570
Brodie NankervisEVM20E1562
Todd NeveMFM20E1555
Bryan KeelyBGM21E1555
Lachlan HallettTEM21E1555
Jock DavisBFM21E1555
Matt DoyleAOM20E1554
Evan BarrBGM21E1552
Dave MeyerSHM21E1552
Andrew BarnettBSM20E1552
David BrownridgeBGM21E1548
Grant BluettAOM21E1548
Geoff StaceyPOM21E1548
Andrew HillWHM21E1542
Reuben SmithTTM21E1542
Michael BurtonBFM50A1542
Eric MorrisBNM21E1539
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1538
Greg BarbourBFM21E1538
Jim RussellBGM21E1538
Lizzie InghamAOW21E1529
Grace CraneAOW21E1520
Blair TrewinYVM21E1493
Kasimir GregoryNTM21E1471
Matthew PartonGSM21E1470
Allison JonesRRW21E1467
David TayUGM20E1444
Geoff LawfordEUM21E1443
Jasmine NeveMFW21E1432
Chris HelliwellPOM21E1431
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1431
Matthew HillGOM20E1430
Henry McNultyLOM20E1427
Victor MansnerMFM21E1427
Ian LawfordAOM20E1420
Paul de JonghBSM20E1420
Scott SimsonNCM40A1420
Mace NeveRRW21E1420
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E1420
Patrik GunnarssonBFM21E1420
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1420
Oliver CrosatoRRM21E1416
Sarah BuckerfieldALW21E1416
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1416
Mary FlemingCHW20E1413
Jason McCraeRRM40A1413
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1413
Morten PedersenPOM45A1412
Nicola BlatchfordNCW20E1412
Lauren GillisOHW21E1391
Craig MottersheadAOM21E1391
Jo AllisonRRW35A1391
Rachel WestBOW21E1391
Oliver MillRRM20E1391
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1391
Heather MuirENW20E1391
Graham AtkinsPOM45A1391
John Shelton AgarAOM45A1391
Steve TruscottAOM45A1379
Anna SheldonUGW21E1379
Simon RouseDRM21E1379
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1379
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1379
Krystal NeumannENW21E1375
Lilian BurrillBBW21E1375
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1369
Barbara HillGOW45A1369
Nicholas CollinsBKM20E1360
James LithgowGOM55A1360
Grant McDonaldAOM55A1360
Laurina NeumannBGW21E1360
Aidan DawsonGOM20E1359
Cath ChalmersBFW40A1359
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1359
Nick MelhuishPOM50A1359
Linda SestaURW45A1359
Jacqui DoyleAOW20E1359
Asha SteerDRW20E1359
Nick DentCCM60A1359
Peter HobbsDRM21E1359
Lucy McGarvaWRW21E1356
Robert BennettNCM21E1355
Michele DawsonGOW20E1355
Wendy ReadUGW45A1354
Jenny BourneEUW55A1354
Toby WilsonGOM16A1353
Lee CoadyWHM21E1353
Jasmine ElsonAOW21E1353
Liz AbbottPOW55A1352
Davin FifieldRRM40A1352
Su Yan TayUGW45A1339
John ScownAOM55A1339
Lucy FlemingCHW20E1339
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1338
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1338
Tate NeedhamRRM35A1337
Clare LeungUGW45A1337
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1335
Rob RapkinsENM60A1335
Andrew BlakersBSM55A1332
Graeme DawsonGOM50A1332
Peter BaldwinGSM35AS1332
Katelyn EffeneyUGW21E1332
Colin PriceCCM60A1331
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1331
Dmitry StukovWHM40A1329
Anita ScherrerRRW40A1329
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1329
Toni BrownBSW50A1326
Anna DowlingWRTW20E1324
Ross BarrGOM65A1324
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1324
Hilary WoodCCW55A1321
Felicity CrosatoRRW50A1321
Daniel HillGOM16A1321
Ian De JonghBSM20A1321
Ross StewartBSM50A1321
Cathy HoggPOW35A1319
John HardingBSM60A1319
Tony GarrPOM55A1318
Jose ZapataCCM35A1318
Janine SteerDRW45A1318
Virpi KomulainenLOW21E1318
Terry BluettBNM65A1317
Ari PiiroinenBSM50A1317
David JenkinsBSM55A1317
Barry McCraeYVM65A1315
Lynn DabbsWHW60A1309
Moira KufferYVW21A1309
Dick OgilvieURM65A1309
Alison BurrillBBW20E1309
Roch PrendergastEUM55A1309
Peter AntcliffBSM45A1306
Sue KeyMFW55A1306
Andrew Cumming ThomWEM55A1305
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1305
Ron JunghansGOM70A1305
Martin SteerDRM45A1305
Bridget BennettGSW20E1305
Kevin WilliamsWHM65A1305
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1303
Mary McDonaldAOW55A1293
Stephen CollinsBKM55A1291
John HodsdonSHM70A1291
Jesse PiiroinenBSM16A1291
Peter MillerBSM40A1291
Anna HyslopPOW40A1291
John SuttonRRM70A1289
Robert SpryBNM60A1289
Jim MerchantGOM65A1289
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A1288
Ana HercegPOW50A1288
Tara MelhuishPOW16A1283
David PolandBSM50A1283
Pauli PiiroinenBSM75A1283
Basil BaldwinGSM70A1283
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1282
Kelly YoungBSW40A1282
Michael BurtRRM50A1278
Alan ThompsonRRM65A1278
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1276
Kathy LileyYVW65A1276
Robyn PallasCCW60A1271
Barry HanlonWHM75A1270
Bryant AllenPOM65A1270
Dave LottyURM65A1267
Dennis TrewinBSM65A1267
Geoff WoodPOM60A1267
Ted MulherinWHM70A1267
Ann ScownAOW55A1266
Ann BaylisRRW65A1262
Alan SargeantBSM65A1260
Ian MillerWHM65A1259
Peter EffeneyUGM45A1259
Julie SunleyAOW45A1251
Michael D'AscenzoBSM60A1251
Alison InglisBSW45A1251
Judy AllisonRRW65A1245
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1245
Val HodsdonSHW65A1245
Julie MannIKW35AS1243
Ken YoungBSM50A1241
Sean SunleyAOM45A1241
Pat MiethkePOW65A1240
Nicola StevensCHW45A1236
Lisa LampeURW35AS1236
Peter KreminskiWAM70A1236
Elaine BennettGSW50A1234
Robert D'AscenzoBSM21A1234
John SuominenWEM70A1234
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1229
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW55A1227
Hugh SaddlerRRM70A1221
Peter MeyerSHM70A1219
Ruth GoddardYVW65A1218
Kerry BennettGSM55A1218
Kevin PaineBSM80A1214
Jane SayeAOW55A1214
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1212
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1204
Hermann WehnerWEM85A1197
Janet MorrisWHW75A1193
Coral DowBSW60A1187
David GoddardYVM65A1169