State League 1 Middle Distance

Runner Club Class Points
Andrew BarnettBSM20A1538
Jock DavisBFM35A1430
Scott SimsonNCM40A1420
Matthew HillGOM20A1420
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1416
Michael BurtonBFM40A1416
Lee CoadyWHM21A1416
Miles EllisBFM40A1413
Shane TrotterNCM40A1412
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1412
Liz AbbottPOW55A1396
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1391
Mace NeveRRW21A1391
Terry BluettBNM65A1391
Aidan DawsonGOM18A1391
Tony HillGOM45A1388
Toby WilsonGOM16A1379
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1379
Angus RobertsNCM20A1375
Ian JonesURM45A1374
Callum DavisBFM14A1374
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1369
Daniel HillGOM16A1369
Jacqui DoyleAOW20A1369
Ant NolanURM40A1369
Andrew BrownBFM21A1361
Alex DaveyWRM55A1360
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1359
Lawrence JonesURM18A1355
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1355
Barbara HillGOW40A1355
Mark FreemanBFM45A1355
James LithgowGOM55A1355
Andrew MorrisNCM21A1355
Hugh MooreRRM65A1354
Huon WilsonGOM21AS1354
Andrew PowerNCM50A1354
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1353
Michele DawsonGOW20A1352
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1345
Don BarkerNTM55A1345
Linda SestaURW45A1339
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1339
Nicola BlatchfordNCW20A1339
Darren SlatteryBNM21AS1338
Fedor IskhakovBNM21A1338
Rodney ParkinBNM55A1332
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1332
Cath ChalmersBFM35AS1332
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1331
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1329
Dale WallaceWPM50A1329
David GreenIKM45A1326
Phoebe DentCCW21A1324
Alinta MerrotsyNTW20A1321
Robert BennettNCM21A1321
Lisa GrantGOW21A1321
Bridget BennettGSW20A1321
Dick OgilvieURM65A1319
Ruth SheddenSHW35A1319
Bob HawkinsNTM60A1319
Duncan CurrieGOM14A1318
Eric CharpentierURM21A1317
Colin PriceCCM60A1317
Geoff PeelNCM55A1317
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1315
John ScownAOM60A1309
Michael BurtRRM50A1309
Bruce BowenPOM60A1306
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1306
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW20A1305
Sue GarrPOW45A1302
Dmitry StukovWHM40A1302
Ian CameronGOM60A1293
Tony GarrPOM55A1291
Lisa LinssenGOW35A1291
Andrew LumsdenBFM55A1289
Dave LottyURM65A1289
Melissa AnnettsGOM16A1283
David KitchenerNCM35AS1282
Jim ForbesGOM60A1282
Margaret JonesURW21AS1282
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1278
Toy MartinNCW65A1276
Garry StewartSHM55AS1276
Larry WeissGOM55A1270
Eric WainwrightRRM65A1270
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1267
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1267
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1267
Jenny HawkinsNTW65A1264
Barry HanlonWHM75A1260
Airdrie LongGOW45AS1259
Robert SpryBNM60A1259
John AndersonGOM65A1252
Russell RigbyNCM60A1251
Georgia JonesURW16A1245
Warwick SelbyGOM60A1245
Colin CurrieGOM50A1244
Luke WilmottCCM45AS1241
Bryony CoxGOW65A1236
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1233
Angela MurrayURW65A1233
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1232
Margaret PeelNCW21AS1232
Brian ClelandURM75A1232
Ron JunghansGOM70A1230
Michael RoylanceBFM55AS1227
Jim MerchantGOM65A1227
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1226
Peter OrrNCM45AS1226
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1225
Vanessa FreemanBFW35AS1225
Ted MulherinWHM70A1221
Julia PrudhoeCCW55A1219
Lloyd GledhillGOM75A1218
Ian JessupGOM OpenB1218
Mary Jane MahonyURW65A1214
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS1200
Julie MannIKW55AS1200
Lyn MalmgronSHW55AS1200
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1199
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1197
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1197
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1197
Robyn PallasCCW60A1183
Ann ScownAOW60A1168
Dean GingellGOM OpenB1163
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1154
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1139
Ron PallasURM45AS1132
Hugh GingellGOM14A1132
Amylee RobertsonNCW18A1116
Barbara DawsonGOW50A1111
Janet MorrisWHW70A1106
David BowermanCCM45AS1103
Susan KurrleGOW60A1103
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1096
Ernest WindschuttelGOM OpenB1096
Rebecca KennedyWPW14A1092
Barbara MartinPOW60A1092
Celine SambaURW OpenB1088
Samantha WallaceWPW16A1071
Kate KennedyWPW16A1066
Maureen TrotterCCW60A1064
Carolyn RigbyNCW60A1052
Karen WallaceWPW OpenB1047
Tim CoxGOM70A1041
Keith RobertsonNCM45AS1037
Julie GriffithsWHW21AS1029