Kelvedon

Runner Club Class Points
Joseph DickinsonEVM211296
Jonathan McCombALM211288
Oskar BucirdeEVM211282
Niko StonerALM211278
Anthony StonerALM451275
Simon LouisIKM211274
Euan BestEVM161274
Jemery DayALM211270
Kenneth McLeanEVM211267
Jett McCombALM161264
Dion McKenzieALM211260
Kris ClausonALM401258
Jeff DunnALM601246
Sebastian BurgessALM601243
Will WhittingtonWRTM201242
Lachlan CherryBGM211242
Mikayla CooperALW211241
Darryl SmithWRTM601239
Paul LigginsALM501238
Matthew CohenALM211236
Ainsley ScottALW211231
Simon AllenALM551229
Cathy McCombALW501228
Riley KerrEVM161227
Mark WestALM551225
Gary CarrollALM551221
Marcus DegenaarALM161215
Kirsten FairfaxMFW401215
Clare HawthorneMFW501212
Xavier ScottALM201210
Luke RapleyEVM451209
Sue HancockWRTW551208
Sussan BestEVM/W Open A1205
Mick CooperALM551199
Rohan WolfeALM/W Open A1198
Will OckendenALM351195
Tara PowellFRW161192
David MarshallALM/W Open A1190
Paul PacqueEVM651183
Alison StubbsEVW451183
Jo MitchellALM/W Open A1177
Zali McCombALW181173
Randall HopeWRTM651173
Meisha AustinALW451170
Karen Wild-AllenALW501170
Bert ElsonALM651167
Eloise FisherALM/W Open A1166
Hugh GiblinALM161163
Mark BuckerfieldALM601161
Greg HawthorneWRTM701161
Simon PhillipsEVM601160
Miriam PalmerALM/W Open A1156
Rod BissettPFM701153
Lucy HawthorneALW401149
Mike CalderALM701147
Geoff PowellALM551146
Dane CavanaghENM35-50AS1146
Christine MarshallALW551145
Chris BrownEVW601145
Hermione Powell-DaviesALW501144
Peter CusickALM651144
Charles DragarALM601140
Sophie BestEVW161134
Martin BicevskisALM701133
Valerie WayteALW551123
Diana Cossar-BurgessALW601118
Andrea SchiwyALW551116
Michelle ElsALM/W Open A1116
Ian RathboneWRTM651114
Warwick Moore WRTM751110
Louise FairfaxALW701108
Neil HawthorneALM651107
Renny DuckettALM/W Open A1106
Graham SargisonALM701104
Hilary CaneALW701103
James LaverALM751103
Sally WayteALW601098
Adam GerrandALM601098
Peter ShawALM701095
Michael DowlingWRTM601095
Quinn BissettPFW Open AS1095
Elizabeth BicevskisALW651095
Barbara TassellALW701092
Rosie RutledgeALW601092
Stephen WalkerALM601092
Rachel GriggsALW35-50AS1092
Jan HardyALW651081
Jane CalderALW651079
Mandy McIntyreALW451076
Jane CusickALW601062
Janet BuckerfieldALW651050
Wayne GriggsALM751047
Shey BissettPFW Open AS1034
Robyn ChapmanALW651030
Terry CavanaghALM751023
Valerie BrammallEVW751023
Julian RoscoeALM701006
Gayle WestALW501000
Jenny WalkerALW55970
Ross KellyALM75969