ACT Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap

Runner Club Class Points
Tomas KrajcaRRHard1: MOpen1334
Ewan ShinglerBFHard1: MJunr1328
Matthew CraneAOHard1: MMstr1324
Grant BluettAOHard1: MMstr1320
Matt DoyleAOHard1: MOpen1319
David StocksBSHard1: MJunr1317
Martin DentRRHard1: MMstr1314
Ryan StocksBSHard1: MOpen1306
Tristan MillerBSHard1: MJunr1295
Gareth CandyAOHard1: MMstr1292
Grace CraneAOHard2: WMstr1263
Ben RattrayOHHard1: MMstr1253
Andrew SlatteryRRHard2: MMstr1252
Tara MelhuishPOHard1: WOpen1237
Matthew PurcellGSHard2: MMstr1233
Ian ProsserAOHard3: MMstr1213
Shannon JonesAOHard2: WMstr1211
Cath ChalmersBFHard3: WMstr1194
Eoin RotheryBFHard3: MMstr1194
Fedor IskhakovRRHard2: MMstr1193
Nathan GuinnessPOHard1: MMstr1190
Natalie MillerBSHard3: WJunr1189
Alex DerlackiGSHard2: MJunr1188
Duncan CurrieGOHard1: MOpen1184
Tim CochranePOHard1: MMstr1183
Jonathan RicksRRHard2: MMstr1181
Julia GannonRRHard2: WJunr1180
Michael RadajewskiPOHard2: MMstr1174
Alison InglisBSHard3: WMstr1171
Peter MillerBSHard3: MMstr1171
Matthew StocksBSHard2: MMstr1171
John ScownAOHard2: MMstr1166
Grant McDonaldAOHard2: MMstr1162
Martin WehnerWEHard3: MMstr1161
Davin FifieldRRHard3: MMstr1160
Mace NeveRRHard3: WMstr1147
Greg LanePOHard2: MMstr1137
Justine HobsonBSHard3: WJunr1133
Jon GlanvillePOHard2: MMstr1131
Chris AndersenBSHard3: MMstr1131
Greg WilsonBSHard3: MMstr1128
Ana HercegPOHard2: WMstr1126
Ellen JohnsonBSHard3: WJunr1124
Samuel WilsonRRHard3: MMstr1123
Rohan HyslopPOHard4: MMstr1118
Phoebe DentCCHard4: WMstr1115
Andrew HobsonBSHard3: MMstr1112
Nicola MarshallALHard4: WOpen1110
Carys ConnickBSHard4: WOpen1105
Jose ZapataCCHard4: MMstr1097
Robert HembrowOHHard3: MOpen1093
Silke SpeierBSHard4: WMstr1093
Bruce BowenPOHard3: MMstr1093
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHHard3: WOpen1093
Henry GotzingerGJHard3: MJunr1092
Liz AbbottPOHard3: WMstr1091
Robert AllisonRRHard4: MMstr1089
Andrew CheffersWEHard3: MMstr1086
Bill JonesRRHard4: MMstr1081
Aoife RotheryBFHard4: WJunr1080
Martin EtheringtonPOHard3: MMstr1078
James HeyesPOHard2: MMstr1075
James DerlackiRRHard2: MMstr1074
Michael BurtRRHard3: MMstr1072
Cathy HoggPOHard4: WMstr1067
Oliver GotzingerGJHard3: MJunr1060
Michael GuthriePOHard2: MJunr1050
Chris StocksBSHard3: WMstr1041
Mary McDonaldAOHard3: WMstr1023
Carol HardingBSHard3: WMstr1020
Vicky MansellBSHard4: WMstr1012
Josh RobardsBSHard3: MJunr1002
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOMod2: WJunr990
Keith FifieldRRHard3: MMstr989
Michael MitchellBSHard4: MMstr985
Deirdre SharkeyPOHard4: WMstr984
Zoe TerrillBSHard3: WJunr979
Edith GrayAOHard3: WMstr978
Sally KingslandBSHard4: WMstr977
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr946
Alice RadajewskiPOMod2: WJunr943
Judy AllisonRRHard4: WMstr940
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr937
Elizabeth DunbarPOHard4: WMstr928
Kerryne JonesRRHard4: WMstr923
Alex RicksRRHard3: MJunr905
Ann ScownAOHard3: WMstr892
Hugh MooreRRHard4: MMstr887
John SuttonRRHard4: MMstr885
Luca HoggPOMod2: WJunr874
Bryant AllenPOHard4: MMstr872
Ann SuttonRRHard4: WMstr866
Alan SargeantBSHard4: MMstr860
Barbara MartinPOHard4: WMstr856
Pat MiethkePOHard4: WMstr846
Michael TedeschiRRMod2: MMstr837
Lynwen ConnickBSHard4: WMstr826
Shannan ForrestPOHard4: WMstr817
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WOpen813
Hind NeedhamRRMod2: WMstr793
Ann IngwersenPOHard4: WMstr790
Ian ElzPOHard4: MMstr784
Edwina MulhearnRRHard4: WMstr782
Jill WalkerPOHard4: WMstr779
Robyn D'AscenzoBSMod2: WMstr776
Michael D'AscenzoBSMod2: MMstr767
Susan HallissyBSMod2: WMstr763
Coral DowBSHard4: WMstr615