Radford College

Runner Club Class Points
Fredo TranchandAOOrange 1: Men: 1316
Matt DoyleAOOrange 1: Men: 1308
Andrew BarnettBSOrange 1: Men: 1302
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1291
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1278
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1278
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1270
Ben RattrayOHOrange 1: M: Ma1258
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1258
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1235
Saara NorrgrannRROrange 1: W: Op1230
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Ma1228
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1209
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1189
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1187
Graham FifieldRROrange 1: Men: 1185
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1184
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1179
Oliver PolandBSOrange 2: Men: 1179
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1173
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1173
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1172
Grant McDonaldAOOrange 1: M: Ma1171
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1158
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1151
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1150
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1150
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1148
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1147
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1140
Greg LanePOOrange 1: M: Ma1138
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1138
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1131
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1127
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op1118
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1115
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1106
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1102
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1100
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: W: Ju1086
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1085
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1081
Chris AndersenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1076
Annabel ScottRROrange 1: W: Ju1067
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 1: W: Ju1063
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1061
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1056
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju1055
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju1039
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1036
Phoebe DentCCOrange 2: W: Ma1030
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1022
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju1021
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju1021
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju1017
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1013
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju1013
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma1010
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1007
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1: M: Ma1002
Phil WalkerPOOrange 2: M: Ma1001
April TullyRROrange 2: W: Ju999
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma994
Edith GrayAOOrange 2: W: Ma989
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma987
Monika BinderPOOrange 1: W: Ma983
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma982
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma979
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1: W: Ma979
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma978
Rory TullyRROrange 2: M: Ju968
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma967
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju965
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma956
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma953
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma947
Roy MeuronenBSOrange 1: M: Ma941
Alina McMasterWEOrange 2: W: Ma941
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma940
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma936
James ColwellRROrange 2: M: Ju927
Mark ColwellRROrange 2: M: Ma927
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma925
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1: W: Ma899
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ju893
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma893
Dennis TrewinBSOrange 2: M: Ma891
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma882
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma882
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma864
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma861
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma849
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju841
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma839
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma833
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 1: W: Ma829
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma823
Justin WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju816
Ryan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju811
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma784
Michelle CochraneNCOrange 1: W: Ma780
Damon CzechowiczGJOrange 2: M: Ju780
Rebecca TedeschiRROrange 2: W: Op764
Josh MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun752
Colleen MockPOOrange 1: W: Ma752
Miles EssexGJGreen: Men: Jun741
Luca HoggPOGreen: Women: J739
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma737
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun734
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun727
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju709
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma709
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma702
Ethan ColwellRRGreen: Men: Jun701
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma686
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju659
Jill WalkerPOOrange 2: W: Ma656
Sara HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ju642
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma617
Oliver LisingGJGreen: Men: Jun603
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun596
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju558
Alice RadajewskiPOGreen: Women: J539
Eino MeuronenBSOrange 2: M: Ma509
Alexander AustinGJGreen: Men: Jun482
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma467
Layla GoshtiCHGreen: Women: J272