UWS lets get technical sprint

Runner Club Class Points
David ShepherdRRM21A1391
Andrew BarnettBSM21A1369
Robert BennettNCM21A1359
Ondrej PavluURM21A1359
Toby WilsonGOM20A1355
Aidan DawsonGOM20A1345
Andrew HillWHM21A1339
Alex MasseyNCM21A1339
James McQuillanWHM21A1338
Simon LouisIKM21A1318
Jock DavisBFM21A1315
Ant NolanURM45A1297
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1288
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1287
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1286
Lee CoadyWHM35A1285
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1283
Shane DoyleURM45A1282
Alex KennedyGOM20A1278
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1267
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1267
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1259
Alex DaveyWRM55A1259
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1259
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1251
David GreenIKM50A1248
Steve FlickBNM65A1245
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1245
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1243
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1240
Matt HackettWHM40A1235
Paul MarshBFEODH1234
Linda SestaURW45A1230
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1228
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1223
Anna FitzgeraldGSW40A1220
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1218
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1215
Chris FitzgeraldGSM21A1214
Joanna ParrBFW50A1214
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1212
Melissa AnnettsGOW17+A1206
Alitia DougallBNW21A1206
Brian CarterSHM35AS1204
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1200
Margaret PeelNCW45A1199
Michael BurtRRM40A1195
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1193
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1193
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1193
Airdrie LongGOW50A1183
Oskar MellaNCEODH1183
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1183
Larry WeissGOM55A1183
Dick OgilvieURM70A1183
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1183
Jim MerchantGOM70A1183
Robert HerkesGOM21AS1183
Ian JessupGOM45AS1183
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1176
Amylee RobertsonNCW20A1176
Graham FowlerNCM75A1175
Geoff PeelNCM55A1173
Serena DoylePLW14A1173
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1171
Peter ThomasonBNM55A1169
Margaret JonesURW45A1166
Brett SewellBNM35A1164
Amy HarmerWHW21AS1154
Ted MulherinWHM75A1153
Peter OrrNCM45AS1149
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1146
Ian MillerWHM65A1143
Joanna HillPLW15A1143
Michael RoylanceBFM60A1142
Margaret DuguidIKW70A1139
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1138
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1135
Garry StewartSHM55AS1133
Keith GoodeBFM65A1132
Peter MeyerSHM75A1132
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1130
Wendy McConaghyGOW40A1124
Saacha DonaldsonBFW35AS1123
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1123
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1123
Carolyn RigbyNCW55AS1111
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1110
Dean GingellGOM55AS1103
Adrienne KirbyUREODM1103
John HodsdonSHM75A1103
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1103
Robert SprySHM60A1103
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1100
Sheena RobertsonNCW45AS1100
Maria OrrNCW45AS1099
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1099
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1099
Val HodsdonSHW65A1093
Barry HanlonWHM80A1092
Lloyd GledhillGOM75A1088
Ian McKenzieURM65A1088
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1084
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1077
Michael HanrattyGOMopenB1077
Janet MorrisWHW55AS1074
Julie MannIKW55AS1072
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1072
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1071
Dayle GreenIKW50A1070
Ross DukerGOM65A1037
Penelope FieldURWopenB1030
Maureen OgilvieURW80A984
Margaret WilmottURW55A940
Russell RigbyNCEODH860