2015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint

Runner Club Class Points
Ian LawfordAOMen A1542
Emil GranqvistPOMen A1475
Theo FleurentBSMen A1431
Aidan DawsonGOMen A1419
David ShepherdRRMen A1416
Daniel HillGOMen A1393
Toby WilsonGOMen A1391
Angus RobinsonBKMen A1380
Simeon BurrillBBMen A1361
Michael BurtonBFMen B1355
Alex MasseyNCMen A1345
Greg BarbourBFMen A1345
Kasimir GregoryNTMen A1339
Robert BennettNCMen A1337
Lee CoadyWHMen B1326
Tony WoolfordBBMen C1321
Angus SheddenSHMen B1321
Peter AnnettsGOMen B1321
Duncan CurrieGOMen C1321
Joshua MorrisonENMen A1319
Eoin RotheryBFMen B1318
Ian JonesURMen B1309
Belinda LawfordAOWomen C1309
Michael Ridley-SmithGOMen C1309
Simon RouseDRMen A1306
Alex KennedyGOMen B1305
Tate NeedhamRRMen C1305
Paula ShinglerBFWomen C1305
Lawrence JonesURMen B1293
Paul CuthbertBSMen A1293
Mark ShinglerBFMen C1293
Geoff LawfordEUMen A1293
Jaiden FidgeBBMen D1291
Meredith GrayUGWomen B1289
Caroline PigerreUGWomen B1289
Cameron MorrisonENMen C1289
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVMen B1285
Tim McIntyreUGMen C1283
Darren SlatteryBNMen B1283
Zac NeedhamRRMen C1283
Malcolm RobertsNCMen C1282
Gordon WilsonBNMen D1278
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen C1274
Nicholas BurridgeUGMen C1271
Tony HillGOMen B1270
Justin StaffordNCMen A1267
Glenn BurgessNCMen C1267
Jenny BourneEUWomen C1267
Ella CuthbertPOWomen C1262
Warwick WilliamsBGMen B1259
Heather BurridgeUGWomen C1253
Fedor IskhakovBNMen A1252
Mark PetrieSOMen D1245
Warwick DavisTKMen B1245
Rohan HyslopPOMen C1245
Ben SchulzUGMen A1243
Andrew PowerNCMen C1243
Tom KennedyGOMen C1237
Alison BurrillBBWomen B1235
Eric BakerNTMen D1234
Don BarkerNTMen D1230
Dale WallaceWPMen D1227
Robert PrestonNCMen D1225
Jamie KennedyGOMen C1223
Stuart ButlerBNMen C1223
Margaret JonesURWomen C1220
Ellen CurrieGOWomen C1220
Greg ChatfieldUGMen D1220
Geoff PeelNCMen D1219
Terry BluettBNMen D1219
Bronte GannonRRWomen B1219
Paul PrudhoeCCMen D1219
Matthew HillGOMen C1219
Linda SestaURWomen B1218
Zazi BrennanRRWomen B1218
Stephen StillAOMen C1218
Lauren BaadeUGWomen B1218
Shane JenkinsNCMen D1218
Angus PowellUGMen D1218
Jason RutkowskiGSMen A1215
Hugh GingellGOEODHL1214
Felicity Barker-SmithNTEODHS1214
Tony BryantENMen C1214
Sophie JonesURWomen D1214
Margaret PeelNCWomen C1211
Colin PriceCCMen D1206
Alex TarrYVMen D1204
Laurel GannonRRWomen C1200
Claire BurgessNCWomen C1199
Juliana De NooyUGWomen C1199
Ron FrederickNEMen D1199
Rudi LandsiedelNCMen D1197
Philip BurrillBBMen D1197
Robert AllisonRRMen D1197
Clyde McGheeBNMen E1195
Kirsten BaadeUGWomen C1194
Dmitry StukovWHMen D1193
Russell BlatchfordNCMen C1193
David McGheeBNMen C1193
Karen BlatchfordNCWomen B1191
Marion BurrillBBWomen D1183
Johnny PetersenGOMen D1183
Helen OcallaghanBBWomen C1183
Michael BurridgeUGMen E1183
Felix BurkhardNTMen C1183
Ruth SheddenSHWomen B1182
Valerie BarkerBSWomen D1182
Robyn PallasCCWomen D1179
Elaine BennettGSWomen D1177
Jim MackayURMen C1177
Murray PowellUGMen D1177
Julia PrudhoeCCWomen D1176
Frances PowellUGWomen C1176
Anna HyslopPOWomen B1175
Ken BrownlieWOMen E1175
Nathan BerkholzNCMen E1175
Barbara DawsonGOWomen D1175
Tim DentYVMen D1173
Robert RapkinsENMen D1171
Tania KennedyGOWomen C1166
Peter ThomasonBNMen D1166
Colin CurrieGOMen D1163
Debbie ByersBFWomen C1162
Anne RobinsonBKWomen C1162
Geoff TodkillNCMen C1158
Guy PigerreUGMen D1158
Jacquie RandUGWomen D1156
John AndersonGOMen C1153
Judy AllisonRRWomen D1153
Robert SprySHMen E1152
Russell CreedTFMen E1152
Carol BrownlieWOWomen D1152
Malcolm PowellUGMen C1151
Sharon BurgessNCWomen D1151
John LinichNCMen D1149
John ScownAOMen C1149
Julie IrvineBBWomen C1142
Maurice AnkerNTMen E1139
Dave LottyURMen E1139
Lynda RapkinsENWomen D1139
Joanna HillGOWomen D1136
James BowlingENMen E1133
Alex GannonRRWomen D1133
Kayleen MorrisonENWomen B1131
Barry HanlonWHMen E1131
Gayle ShepherdURWomen D1131
Margi FreemantleYVWomen C1131
Ann ScownAOWomen C1126
Graham GalbraithBNMen E1124
Elaine MurdochGOWomen D1124
Jennifer StrackBUWomen C1123
Barbara MartinPOWomen D1123
Michael BurtRRMen C1122
Kerry BennettGSEODHS1115
Dennis SparlingGOMen E1115
Ingrid BaadeUGWomen C1110
Peter ShepherdIKMen E1107
Janet MorrisWHWomen D1098
Fiona McIntyreUGWomen D1094
Carolyn ChalmersNCWomen D1090
Tom SchultsUGMen D1086
Julie MannIKWomen D1079
Erica SmithNTWomen D1072
Margaret KerteszBGWomen D1071
Andreas StrasserYVMen C1061
Dean GingellGOEODHL1053
Susanne StrasserYVWomen D1053
Kathy PetrieSOWomen C1037
Roy KalecinskiTFMen E1008
Liz BourneBBWomen B995
Sue HealyNEWomen D971
Lorna BrennanWPWomen C911