Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park

Runner Club Class Points
Aidan DawsonGOSprint1550
Joshua BlatchfordNCSprint1525
Ondrej PavluURSprint1443
Andrew HillWHSprint1419
Daniel HillGOSprint1419
Patrik GunnarssonBFSprint1414
Michael BurtonBFSprint1410
Shane DoyleURSprint1388
Steve RyanGOSprint1388
Duncan CurrieGOSprint1379
James McQuillanWHSprint1379
Jock DavisBFSprint1379
Toby WilsonGOSprint1374
Chris FirbankBFSprint1355
Peter AnnettsGOSprint1353
Andy SimpsonBFSprint1345
Felicity BrownCCSprint1345
Catherine MurphyURSprint1339
Justin StaffordNCSprint1333
Matt HackettWHSprint1332
Eoin RotheryBFSprint1332
Matt WestwoodURSprint1332
Lee CoadyWHSprint1322
Alastair GeorgeBFSprint1320
Paula ShinglerBFSprint1315
Ewan ShinglerBFSprint1307
Marina IskhakovaBNSprint1307
Istvan KerteszGOSprint1305
Miles EllisBFSprint1293
Lisa GrantGOSprint1293
Michele DawsonGOSprint1292
Tom KennedyGOSprint1290
Graeme DawsonGOSprint1290
Tony HillGOSprint1288
Callum DavisBFSprint1287
Huon WilsonGOSprint1279
Matt PetersURSprint1274
Jayne SalesBFSprint1274
Cath ChalmersBFSprint1274
Karen BlatchfordNCSprint1265
Alice WestwoodURSprint1265
Alex KennedyGOSprint1247
Dan MartinCCSprint1242
Ian FroudeIKSprint1240
Paul PrudhoeCCSprint1238
Lisa LinssenGOSprint1233
Rod EckelsGOSprint1232
Jim MackayURSprint1232
Mark RobinsonBNSprint1231
Karin HeftnerGOSprint1230
Andrew WisniewskiBFSprint1227
Andy GrahamGOSprint1226
Alice PrudhoeCCSprint1225
Colin CurrieGOSprint1225
Jamie KennedyGOSprint1224
Ellen CurrieGOSprint1217
Joanna ParrBFSprint1217
Tania KennedyGOSprint1216
Larry WeissGOSprint1216
Rodney ParkinBNSprint1214
Clyde McGheeBNSprint1202
Ted MulherinWHSprint1201
Ken JacobsonGOSprint1198
Airdrie LongGOSprint1196
Julia PrudhoeCCSprint1196
Geoff PeelNCSprint1195
Finn MackayURSprint1195
Michael RoylanceBFSprint1185
Ted WoodleyGOSprint1180
Margaret PeelNCSprint1172
Dan RedfernGOSprint1170
Carol JacobsonGOSprint1170
Ian MillerWHSprint1164
Johnny PetersenGOSprint1151
Maree DoyleURSprint1148
Nicola NyghBFSprint1148
Brian ClelandURSprint1136
Kevin RobertsGOSprint1132
Lisa LampeURSprint1127
Helen MurphyURSprint1112
Terry MurphyURSprint1111
Terry BluettBNSprint1105
Jakob DoyleURSprint1105
Amy HarmerWHSprint1086
Saacha DonaldsonBFSprint1065
Ross DukerGOSprint1061
Ron PallasURSprint1058
Janet MorrisWHSprint1057
Serena DoyleURSprint1056
Keith GoodeBFSprint1042
Mary Jane MahonyURSprint1031
Dave LottyURSprint1002
Dennis SparlingGOSprint986
Nea ShinglerBFSprint983
Tiia MarshBFSprint981
Jacob PovahBNSprint882
Jonathan NolanURSprint823
Kerrin DavisBFSprint823