Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park

Runner Club Class Points
Aidan DawsonGOSprint1555
Joshua BlatchfordNCSprint1537
Ondrej PavluURSprint1444
Andrew HillWHSprint1420
Daniel HillGOSprint1420
Patrik GunnarssonBFSprint1416
Michael BurtonBFSprint1413
Shane DoyleURSprint1388
Steve RyanGOSprint1388
Duncan CurrieGOSprint1379
James McQuillanWHSprint1379
Jock DavisBFSprint1379
Toby WilsonGOSprint1374
Chris FirbankBFSprint1354
Peter AnnettsGOSprint1352
Andy SimpsonBFSprint1345
Felicity BrownCCSprint1345
Catherine MurphyURSprint1338
Justin StaffordNCSprint1332
Matt HackettWHSprint1331
Eoin RotheryBFSprint1331
Matt WestwoodURSprint1331
Lee CoadyWHSprint1321
Alastair GeorgeBFSprint1319
Paula ShinglerBFSprint1315
Ewan ShinglerBFSprint1306
Marina IskhakovaBNSprint1306
Istvan KerteszGOSprint1304
Miles EllisBFSprint1293
Lisa GrantGOSprint1293
Michele DawsonGOSprint1293
Tom KennedyGOSprint1291
Graeme DawsonGOSprint1291
Tony HillGOSprint1289
Callum DavisBFSprint1288
Huon WilsonGOSprint1282
Matt PetersURSprint1278
Jayne SalesBFSprint1278
Cath ChalmersBFSprint1278
Karen BlatchfordNCSprint1267
Alice WestwoodURSprint1267
Alex KennedyGOSprint1249
Dan MartinCCSprint1245
Ian FroudeIKSprint1243
Paul PrudhoeCCSprint1241
Lisa LinssenGOSprint1236
Rod EckelsGOSprint1235
Jim MackayURSprint1235
Mark RobinsonBNSprint1234
Karin HeftnerGOSprint1233
Andrew WisniewskiBFSprint1230
Andy GrahamGOSprint1229
Alice PrudhoeCCSprint1228
Colin CurrieGOSprint1228
Jamie KennedyGOSprint1227
Ellen CurrieGOSprint1220
Joanna ParrBFSprint1220
Tania KennedyGOSprint1219
Larry WeissGOSprint1219
Rodney ParkinBNSprint1216
Clyde McGheeBNSprint1205
Ted MulherinWHSprint1204
Ken JacobsonGOSprint1201
Airdrie LongGOSprint1199
Julia PrudhoeCCSprint1199
Geoff PeelNCSprint1198
Finn MackayURSprint1198
Michael RoylanceBFSprint1188
Ted WoodleyGOSprint1183
Margaret PeelNCSprint1177
Dan RedfernGOSprint1175
Carol JacobsonGOSprint1175
Ian MillerWHSprint1169
Johnny PetersenGOSprint1156
Maree DoyleURSprint1153
Nicola NyghBFSprint1153
Brian ClelandURSprint1142
Kevin RobertsGOSprint1139
Lisa LampeURSprint1136
Helen MurphyURSprint1123
Terry MurphyURSprint1122
Terry BluettBNSprint1116
Jakob DoyleURSprint1116
Amy HarmerWHSprint1098
Saacha DonaldsonBFSprint1078
Ross DukerGOSprint1074
Ron PallasURSprint1072
Janet MorrisWHSprint1071
Serena DoyleURSprint1070
Keith GoodeBFSprint1061
Mary Jane MahonyURSprint1053
Dave LottyURSprint1026
Dennis SparlingGOSprint1012
Nea ShinglerBFSprint1011
Tiia MarshBFSprint1008
Jacob PovahBNSprint917
Jonathan NolanURSprint861
Kerrin DavisBFSprint861