NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek

Runner Club Class Points
Rob BennettGSM-20A1595
Peter PrestonNCM21A1595
Steven TodkillNCM21A1595
Greg BarbourBFM21A1594
Alex MasseyNCM-20A1594
Patrik GunnarssonBFM35A1554
Andrew HillWHM21A1551
Paul MarshBFM40A1537
Ben RattrayOHM21A1471
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1471
Mace NeveRRW21A1470
Tracy MarshBFW21A1444
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1443
Peter AnnettsGOM40A1443
David GreenIKM45A1420
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1420
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1420
Ian JonesURM45A1420
Linda SestaURW40A1420
Mark ShinglerBFM45A1416
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1416
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1416
Huon WilsonGOM-20A1416
Ross CoyleURM55A1413
Peter CharltonNCM45A1412
Stephen FlickBNM60A1392
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1391
Nick DentCCM55A1391
Aidan DawsonGOM-16A1391
Barbara HillGOW40A1391
Andy SimpsonBFM45A1391
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1391
Hugh MooreRRM55A1391
Colin PriceCCM55A1388
James LithgowGOM50A1388
Robert AllisonRRM60A1379
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1374
Peter MerrotsyNTM55A1374
David JenkinsBSM50A1369
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1359
Rick SteeleURM55A1359
Don BarkerNTM55A1359
Jim LeeNCM60A1355
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW-20A1353
Paula ShinglerBFW45A1353
Ross BarrGOM65A1353
Dmitry StukovWHM40A1352
Robert PrestonNCM60A1352
Nicola BlatchfordNCW-16A1352
Rodney ParkinBNM55A1352
Tamara OrrNCW-20A1352
Steven RobertsNCM45AS1342
Lawrence JonesURM-16A1342
Michael BurtRRM50A1339
Geoff PeelNCM50A1339
Larry WeissGOM50A1338
Carol OsborneBFW45A1338
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1338
Samantha HoweNCW21AS1338
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1338
Ken JacobsonGOM65A1337
Ron JunghansGOM65A1337
Phoebe DentCCW21AS1335
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1332
Jason RutkowskiGSM35A1332
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1331
Jim MerchantGOM65A1331
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1329
Margaret JonesURW40A1329
Ted MulherinWHM70A1326
John FullerURM35AS1324
Kevin PartonGSM60A1324
Basil BaldwinTTM70A1324
Keith JayIKM60A1321
Hilary WoodCCW55A1321
Russell RigbyNCM60A1321
Rod EckelsGOM50A1321
Rudi LandsiedelNCM55A1321
Jose ZapataCCEODSR1319
Jim ForbesGOM60A1319
Graeme HillWHM40A1318
Jamie KennedyGOM45AS1317
John HardingBSM55A1317
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1317
Alexa TroedsonBFW40A1317
Phil HardingGOM40A1309
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1309
Sarah GarnettURW50A1309
Garry StewartSHM45AS1309
Richard LauderBFM35AS1309
Mark BrindleyGOM35AS1306
Peter OrrNCM45AS1306
Robyn PallasCCW55A1306
Jean BaldwinTTW65A1305
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1304
Judith HayTFW60A1303
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1303
Alan SargeantBSEODSR1303
Judy AllisonRRW60A1293
Greg SmithGSM45AS1293
Tom CarterGSM-20A1291
Maria OrrNCW35AS1291
Carolyn RigbyNCW21AS1291
Jane McKennaURW21AS1291
John SuominenWEM65A1291
Barry PearceWHM65A1291
Carol HardingBSW50A1291
Lisa LampeURW50A1291
Julia PrudhoeCCW55A1291
Angela MurrayURW65A1289
Tania KennedyGOW35AS1289
Karin HefftnerGOW50A1289
Margaret WilmottURW50A1288
Barry HanlonWHM75A1288
Graham GalbraithBNM55AS1287
Gayle ShepherdURW35AS1283
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1278
Barbara MartinPOW35AS1276
Neil SchaferGOM75A1274
Sandra StewartSHW45AS1274
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1274
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1274
Sally DevenishWPW35AS1274
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1270
Michael RoylanceBFM55AS1270
Mike WellerGOM55AS1270
Su Lin WellerGOW35AS1262
Julie MannIKW45AS1260
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1260
Janet MorrisWHW70A1245
Christa SchaferGOW70A1245
Sandra ThomasBNW40A1228
Lisa GrantGOEODSR1221
Erica SmithNTW45AS1219
Mary Jane MahonyURW60A1218
Richard CarterGSM45AS1218
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1216