ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2

Runner Club Class Points
Tomas KrajcaRRHard 1: Mens: O1322
Matthew CraneAOHard 1: Mens: O1318
Ryan StocksBSHard 1: Mens: J1301
Paul de JonghBSHard 1: Mens: O1293
Mark GregsonRRHard 1: Mens: M1292
Patrick MillerBSHard 1: Mens: J1284
Martin DentRRHard 1: Mens: M1283
Mark BourneNCHard 1: Mens: M1283
David StocksBSHard 3: Mens: J1243
Paul CuthbertPOHard 1: Mens: M1229
Nathan GuinnessPOHard 1: Mens: M1228
Matthew StocksBSHard 2: Mens: M1220
Fedor IskhakovRRHard 1: Mens: M1215
Toby LangBSHard 2: Mens: J1213
Grace CraneAOHard 3: Womens:1208
Alison InglisBSHard 2: Womens:1202
Owen RadajewskiPOHard 3: Mens: J1194
Ari PiiroinenBSHard 3: Mens: M1191
Joseph WilsonBSHard 2: Mens: J1185
Ross StewartBSHard 2: Mens: M1185
Rohan HyslopPOHard 2: Mens: M1183
Jonathan RicksRRHard 2: Mens: M1181
Andrew SlatteryRRHard 1: Mens: O1180
John ScownAOHard 2: Mens: M1179
Duncan CurrieGOHard 3: Mens: J1179
Phil WalkerPOHard 3: Mens: M1179
Justine HobsonBSHard 3: Womens:1172
Tim CochranePOHard 1: Mens: M1170
Matthew PurcellGSHard 1: Mens: M1169
Cath ChalmersBFHard 3: Womens:1161
Patrick Shelton AgarAOHard 3: Mens: J1161
Braedy JaugietisGSHard 1: Mens: J1156
Samuel WilsonRRHard 2: Mens: M1153
Mace NeveRRHard 3: Womens:1142
Ana HercegPOHard 2: Womens:1136
Stephen StillAOHard 3: Mens: M1135
Michael RadajewskiPOHard 3: Mens: M1129
Natalie MillerBSHard 3: Womens:1119
Tony GarrPOHard 2: Mens: M1116
James HeyesPOHard 2: Mens: M1110
Peter MillerBSHard 3: Mens: M1109
Anthony PowellBSHard 2: Mens: M1104
Elye DentRRMod 2: Mens: Ju1103
Cathy HoggPOHard 2: Womens:1101
Andrew HobsonBSHard 3: Mens: M1085
Stephen GoggsRRHard 3: Mens: M1085
Jon GlanvillePOHard 2: Mens: M1085
Greg WilsonBSHard 3: Mens: M1083
Bruce BowenPOHard 3: Mens: M1082
Leigh DickieBSHard 4: Mens: M1080
Jenna LinehanRRHard 4: Womens:1069
James DerlackiRRHard 3: Mens: M1064
Silke SpeierBSHard 4: Womens:1057
Aoife RotheryBFMod 2: Womens: 1057
Sue GarrPOHard 3: Womens:1038
Alex RicksRRHard 5: Mens: J1036
Chris AndersenBSHard 4: Mens: M1031
Michael BurtRRHard 3: Mens: M1021
Chris StocksBSHard 3: Womens:1006
David JenkinsBSHard 4: Mens: M1005
Robert AllisonRRHard 4: Mens: M995
Peter AntcliffBSHard 2: Mens: M993
Liz AbbottPOHard 4: Womens:990
Valerie BarkerBSHard 4: Womens:980
Eric WainwrightRRHard 3: Mens: M963
Carol HardingBSHard 3: Womens:957
Robert D'AscenzoBSMod 2: Mens: Op932
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod 2: Womens: 929
John SuttonRRHard 4: Mens: M907
Judy AllisonRRHard 4: Womens:906
Pauli PiiroinenBSHard 5: Mens: M906
Hannu ManneringBSHard 5: Mens: M895
Ann IngwersenPOHard 5: Womens:876
Jane SayeAOHard 4: Womens:862
Michael D'AscenzoBSHard 5: Mens: M851
Frank IngwersenPOHard 5: Mens: M846
Hayden DentRRMod 2: Mens: Ju842
Pat MiethkePOHard 4: Womens:828
John SuominenWEHard 5: Mens: M820
Tara SutherlandBSHard 4: Womens:818
Jo HobsonBSHard 4: Womens:813
Alice RadajewskiPOMod 2: Womens: 804
Ann SuttonRRHard 5: Womens:774
John HardingPOHard 4: Mens: M770
Aidan GuinnessPOMod 2: Mens: Ju765
Jill WalkerPOHard 5: Womens:762
Hind NeedhamRRMod 2: Womens: 695
Robyn D'AscenzoBSHard 5: Womens:691
Elizabeth DunbarPOHard 4: Womens:690
Michael TedeschiRRMod 2: Mens: Ma683
Eino MeuronenBSHard 5: Mens: M671
Shannan ForrestPOHard 4: Womens:660
Wayne GregsonRRMod 2: Mens: Ma539
Ewan GregsonRRMod 2: Mens: Ju531
Sophie DaviesBSMod 2: Womens: 523
Susan HallissyBSMod 2: Womens: 487