Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove

Runner Club Class Points
Aidan DawsonGOJunior Men1352
Bart VonhoffBFOpen Men1324
Andrew HillWHOpen Men1324
Alan GardeNCVeteran Men1321
James McQuillanWHMasters Men1319
Andrew BrownBFOpen Men1309
Toby WilsonGOJunior Men1306
Eoin RotheryBFOpen Men1270
Jock DavisBFVeteran Men1267
Istvan KerteszGOOpen Men1266
Ewan ShinglerBFJunior Men1258
Alex KennedyGOJunior Men1251
Peter FozoGOMasters Men1248
Paula ShinglerBFVeteran Women1245
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOOpen Women1240
Jamie KennedyGOVeteran Men1235
John BrayanGOSuper Veteran M1234
Joel PutnamBNOpen Men1227
Matthew PetersURSuper Veteran M1223
Daniel SmithURMasters Men1219
Catherine MurphyUROpen Women1219
Sue DavisBFMasters Women1218
Simon GeorgeBFSuper Veteran M1214
Linda SestaURVeteran Women1211
Gordon WilsonBNLegends Men1205
Michael FreeGOVeteran Men1201
Karin HefftnerGOSuper Veteran W1201
Jim MackayURSuper Veteran M1200
Andy GrahamGOSuper Veteran M1200
Brett SewellBNMasters Men1197
Rebecca GeorgeBFJunior Women1197
Nicole MealingBFOpen Women1195
Warwick SelbyGOLegends Men1195
Clyde McGheeBNJunior Men1192
James LithgowGOSuper Veteran M1192
Carolyn HauptGOMasters Women1189
Clare MurphyUROpen Women1183
Finn MackayURJunior Men1177
Michael HalmyBNSuper Veteran M1176
Larry WeissGOSuper Veteran M1176
Emmanuelle ConvertGOMasters Women1173
Peter McConaghyGOVeteran Men1168
Peter ThomasonBNSuper Veteran M1163
Julian LedgerBNSuper Veteran M1156
David McGheeBNVeteran Men1156
Amy HarmerWHOpen Women1152
Jill WoodruffGOVeteran Women1149
Tania KennedyGOVeteran Women1145
Airdrie LongGOVeteran Women1138
Ian BilmonURMasters Men1138
Johnny PetersenGOSuper Veteran M1135
Nicola NyghBFVeteran Women1126
Carol JacobsonGOLegends Women1126
Mike WardGOSuper Veteran M1125
Wendy McConaghyGOMasters Women1124
Ken JacobsonGOLegends Men1111
Bob MorganBNSuper Veteran M1106
Nea ShinglerBFJunior Women1105
Jim ForbesGOLegends Men1103
Lisa LampeURSuper Veteran W1103
Kevin RobertsGOVeteran Men1103
Brett LeaversBFOpen Men1100
Keith GoodeBFLegends Men1098
Michael RoylanceBFSuper Veteran M1092
Melanie ChristieURGroups1086
Brian ClelandURImmortals Men1082
Sue FroudeIKSuper Veteran W1082
Robert NewmanGOWalking Men1071
Terry MurphyURLegends Men1065
Curtis PepperBNJunior Men1054
Ernest WindschuttelGOLegends Men1051
Lloyd GledhillGOImmortals Men1050
Mary Jane MahonyURLegends Women1050
Michael LloydURSuper Veteran M1046
Margaret DuguidIKLegends Women1030
Gail BarrGOLegends Women1007
Gabe PhillipsURJunior Men1003
Gary GloverGOVeteran Men1000
Margaret WaughGOGroups988
Sue ThomsonGOImmortals Women979
Stephen HollowayWHSuper Veteran M978
Penelope FieldURSuper Veteran W929
Ross DukerGOLegends Men924
Axel TkatchewNCJunior Men907
Margaret WilmottURSuper Veteran W902
Maureen OgilvieURImmortals Women542