Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Brown | BF | Division 1 | 1873 |
Andrew Hill | WH | Division 1 | 1767 |
Andrew Barnett | BS | Division 1 | 1736 |
Patrik Gunnarsson | BF | Division 1 | 1733 |
Glenn Horrocks | GO | Division 1 | 1733 |
Oscar McNulty | LO | Division 1 | 1733 |
Andy Simpson | BF | Division 1 | 1731 |
Toby Wilson | GO | Division 1 | 1686 |
James McQuillan | WH | Division 1 | 1678 |
Joel Putnam | BN | Division 1 | 1675 |
Tracy Marsh | BF | Division 1 | 1585 |
Darren Slattery | BN | Division 1 | 1585 |
John Havranek | GO | Division 1 | 1585 |
Peter Annetts | GO | Division 1 | 1585 |
Shane Doyle | UR | Division 1 | 1559 |
Michael Halmy | BN | Division 4 | 1555 |
Ross Barker | IK | Division 3 | 1539 |
Alexander Karavaev | IK | Division 3 | 1539 |
Marina Iskhakova | BN | Division 2 | 1539 |
Angus Shedden | SH | Division 2 | 1539 |
Georgia Jones | UR | Division 1 | 1539 |
Adam Halmy | BN | Division 1 | 1539 |
Lawrence Jones | UR | Division 1 | 1539 |
Lee Coady | WH | Division 1 | 1539 |
Matt Hackett | WH | Division 1 | 1537 |
Huon Wilson | GO | Division 1 | 1536 |
Douglas Jay | SH | Division 2 | 1528 |
Istvan Kertesz | GO | Division 2 | 1527 |
Fedor Iskhakov | BN | Division 1 | 1522 |
Melvyn Cox | BN | Division 2 | 1514 |
Darius Cartwright | WH | Division 3 | 1514 |
Clare Williams | BN | Division 2 | 1514 |
Alex Kennedy | GO | Division 2 | 1514 |
Chris Jacka | BF | Division 1 | 1514 |
Duncan Currie | GO | Division 2 | 1514 |
Andy Graham | GO | Division 2 | 1514 |
Claire Winnick | GO | Division 2 | 1514 |
Warwick Selby | GO | Division 2 | 1512 |
Pierre Francois | BN | Division 1 | 1509 |
Chris Cunningham | BN | Division 4 | 1509 |
Mark Robinson | BN | Division 4 | 1509 |
Graeme Hill | WH | Division 3 | 1502 |
Neil Hawthorne | GO | Division 2 | 1496 |
Wayne Pepper | BN | Division 2 | 1496 |
Jayne Sales | BF | Division 2 | 1496 |
Jamie Kennedy | GO | Division 2 | 1496 |
Ian Jones | UR | Division 3 | 1485 |
Colin Currie | GO | Division 3 | 1485 |
Andrew Lumsden | BF | Division 2 | 1485 |
Mark Savery | BN | Division 1 | 1476 |
Tim Perry | WH | Division 3 | 1475 |
Paul Prudhoe | CC | Division 3 | 1475 |
Ted Woodley | GO | Division 4 | 1457 |
Stephan Wagner | SH | Division 2 | 1457 |
Ruth Shedden | SH | Division 2 | 1457 |
Carolyn Haupt | GO | Division 2 | 1457 |
Daniel Smith | WH | Division 3 | 1439 |
Tania Kennedy | GO | Division 4 | 1431 |
Ian Froude | IK | Division 3 | 1425 |
Rodney Parkin | BN | Division 4 | 1421 |
Gordon Wilson | BN | Division 2 | 1421 |
Colin Burnett | GO | Division 3 | 1421 |
John Brayan | GO | Division 2 | 1419 |
Garry Stewart | SH | Division 2 | 1404 |
Stuart Butler | BN | Division 1 | 1404 |
Linda Sesta | UR | Division 1 | 1399 |
Nicole Sellin | GO | Division 3 | 1398 |
Lewis Redner | GO | Division 4 | 1397 |
Airdrie Long | GO | Division 4 | 1388 |
Ken Jacobson | GO | Division 3 | 1388 |
Margaret Jones | UR | Division 3 | 1388 |
Hilary Wood | CC | Division 4 | 1387 |
Keith Jay | IK | Division 3 | 1387 |
Marie Ringer | WH | Division 4 | 1381 |
Peter Hopper | BN | Division 4 | 1375 |
Jim Merchant | GO | Division 3 | 1375 |
Tom Kennedy | GO | Division 4 | 1369 |
Ted Mulherin | WH | Division 3 | 1369 |
Ben Cummins | SH | Division 5 | 1369 |
Bob Morgan | BN | Division 5 | 1365 |
Dan Redfern | GO | Division 3 | 1361 |
Dmitry Stukov | WH | Division 5 | 1358 |
Peter Thomason | BN | Division 5 | 1358 |
Karla Burnett | GO | Division 3 | 1358 |
Jeff Carberry | IK | Division 4 | 1357 |
Clyde McGhee | BN | Division 4 | 1357 |
Natalya Filippova | IK | Division 3 | 1357 |
Dick Ogilvie | UR | Division 4 | 1351 |
Michael Free | GO | Division 1 | 1351 |
Barry Hanlon | WH | Division 2 | 1351 |
Debbie Byers | BF | Division 3 | 1351 |
Anette Larsson | WH | Division 4 | 1350 |
Finn Mackay | UR | Division 5 | 1344 |
Sharon Lambert | BN | Division 5 | 1343 |
Brett Sewell | BN | Division 5 | 1343 |
Sophie Jones | UR | Division 5 | 1343 |
Samuel Tsang | BN | Division 5 | 1343 |
Belinda Kinneally | WH | Division 4 | 1343 |
Kevin Roberts | GO | Division 3 | 1343 |
James Stuart | IK | Division 4 | 1343 |
Jim Mackay | UR | Division 4 | 1343 |
Dave Lotty | UR | Division 4 | 1342 |
Jonathan Koruga | GO | Division 4 | 1342 |
Carolyn Davies | GO | Division 3 | 1342 |
Val Hodsdon | SH | Division 5 | 1329 |
Johnny Petersen | GO | Division 5 | 1326 |
Mark Brindley | GO | Division 4 | 1326 |
Lee Lowe | GO | Division 5 | 1316 |
Dianne Bergen | GO | Division 3 | 1316 |
Robert Spry | SH | Division 5 | 1308 |
Alex Stukov | WH | Division 5 | 1306 |
Maria Stankova | WH | Division 5 | 1306 |
Amy Harmer | WH | Division 4 | 1306 |
Ernest Windschuttel | GO | Division 5 | 1296 |
Kevin Curby | IK | Division 4 | 1293 |
John Giles | GO | Division 4 | 1293 |
Adrienne Kirby | UR | Division 5 | 1293 |
John Russell | SH | Division 3 | 1291 |
Melissa Annetts | GO | Division 3 | 1290 |
Sue Froude | IK | Division 4 | 1283 |
Lloyd Gledhill | GO | Division 5 | 1281 |
Margaret Waugh | GO | Division 5 | 1281 |
Justin Brown | GO | Division 4 | 1278 |
Ron Pallas | UR | Division 4 | 1263 |
Terence Chiang | GO | Division 4 | 1263 |
Ron Junghans | GO | Division 3 | 1262 |
Nerise McQuillan | WH | Division 5 | 1260 |
Janet Morris | WH | Division 5 | 1238 |
Sandra Stewart | SH | Division 5 | 1208 |
Cheryl Davies | BN | Division 5 | 1208 |
Lyn Malmgron | SH | Division 5 | 1204 |
Jill Woodruff | GO | Division 5 | 1196 |
Penelope Field | UR | Division 5 | 1190 |
Christa Schafer | GO | Division 5 | 1183 |
Dennis Sparling | GO | Division 5 | 1172 |
Sue Thomson | GO | Division 5 | 1172 |