NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central

Runner Club Class Points
Ben RattrayOHM21A2043
Steven TodkillNCM21A1610
Greg BarbourBFM21A1595
Alex MasseyNCM-20A1595
Rob BennettGSM-20A1595
Patrik GunnarssonBFM35A1595
Andrew HillWHM21A1570
Peter PrestonNCM21A1555
Huon WilsonGOM-20A1493
Paul MarshBFM40A1470
Andy SimpsonBFM45A1470
Tracy MarshBFW21A1443
Ian JonesURM45A1431
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1430
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1420
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1420
James LithgowGOM50A1420
Tom CarterGSM-20A1420
Peter AnnettsGOM40A1416
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1416
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1415
Peter CharltonNCM45A1396
Mark ShinglerBFM45A1393
Aidan DawsonGOM-16A1393
Nick DentCCM55A1391
Hugh MooreRRM55A1391
Linda SestaURW40A1391
Phoebe DentCCW21A1391
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1391
Rick SteeleURM50A1388
David GreenIKM45A1388
Dmitry StukovWHM40A1381
Nicholas WilmottURM50A1379
John SpoonerPOM45A1379
Ross CoyleURM55A1379
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1379
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1375
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1374
Robert AllisonRRM60A1374
Stephen FlickBNM60A1369
Colin PriceCCM55A1369
Ross BarrGOM65A1359
Don BarkerNTM55A1359
Nicola BlatchfordNCW-16A1355
Geoff PeelNCM50A1354
Lawrence JonesURM-16A1354
Tamara OrrNCW-20A1354
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW-20A1353
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1353
Rod EckelsGOM50A1353
Carol OsborneBFW45A1352
Paula ShinglerBFW45A1352
Peter MerrotsyNTM55A1352
Darren SlatteryBNM21A1352
Dick OgilvieURM65A1352
Robert PrestonNCM60A1352
Steven RobertsNCM45AS1352
Rodney ParkinBNM55A1342
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1342
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1338
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1338
John HardingBSM55A1338
Dave LottyURM65A1338
Jim MerchantGOM65A1338
Bridget BennettGSW-18A1337
Graeme HillWHM40A1337
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1337
Asta GunnarssonBFW21AS1335
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1335
Samuel TsangBNM21AS1333
Hilary WoodCCW55A1332
Jason RutkowskiGSM35A1331
Margaret JonesURW40A1331
Kevin PartonGSM60A1331
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1331
Phil HardingGOM40A1331
Jim LeeNCM60A1329
Rudi LandsiedelNCM55A1329
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1324
Ron JunghansGOM65A1324
Keith JayIKM60A1324
Sarah GarnettURW50A1321
Michael BurtRRM50A1321
Jane McKennaURW21AS1321
Larry WeissGOM50A1321
Julia PrudhoeCCW55A1319
John FullerURM35AS1319
Mark BrindleyGOM35AS1319
Samantha HoweNCW21AS1319
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1319
Jim ForbesGOM60A1318
Garry StewartSHM45AS1309
Ken JacobsonGOM65A1309
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1309
Lisa GrantGOW21A1306
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1306
Judith HayTFW60A1306
Judy AllisonRRW60A1305
Richard LauderBFM35AS1305
Robyn PallasCCW55A1305
Lisa LampeURW50A1305
Peter OrrNCM45AS1303
Alexa TroedsonBFW40A1297
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1293
Jamie KennedyGOM45AS1291
Karin HefftnerGOW50A1291
Angela MurrayURW65A1291
Russell RigbyNCM60A1291
Graham GalbraithBNM55AS1285
Tania KennedyGOW35AS1283
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1283
John SuominenWEM65A1283
Barry HanlonWHM75A1282
Carol HardingBSW50A1278
Mike WellerGOM55A1278
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1276
Maria OrrNCW35AS1276
Barry PearceWHM65A1276
Sean HaganWPM45AS1274
Alex OrrNCM-18A1270
Su Lin WellerGOW35AS1270
Christa SchaferGOW70A1270
Sandra StewartSHW45AS1267
Julie MannIKW45AS1260
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1260
Ron PallasURM45AS1259
Neil SchaferGOM75A1259
Gayle ShepherdURW35AS1252
Barbara MartinPOW55A1251
Janet MorrisWHW70A1245
Sally DevenishWPW35AS1245
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1241
Michael RoylanceBFM55AS1240
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1236
Maryanne SmithGSW45AS1236
Carolyn RigbyNCW21AS1234
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1234
Barbara JunghansGOW50A1197
Sandra ThomasBNW45AS1193
Beverley JohnsonGOW70A1187