Renmark Schools Sprint Event

Runner Club Class Points
Angus HainesOH1Male1382
Ethan PenckYA1Male1339
Max GrivellTT1Male1332
Dante AfnanYA1Male1326
Thomas GarbelliniEN1Male1314
Ricky ThackrayBO1Male1306
Daniel GrayUG1Male1303
Samuel GarbelliniEN1Male1297
Toby CazzolatoTJ1Male1297
Simon RouseDR1Male1287
Oscar JohnstonTJ1Male1286
Krystal NeumannEN1Female1279
Tara MelhuishPO1Female1263
Zoe CarterTJ1Female1254
Asha SteerDR1Female1233
Remi AfnanYA1Male1231
Abigail GeorgeTT1Female1224
Kym BarnettTJ1Male1216
Ben CazzolatoTJ1Male1211
Joanna GeorgeTT1Female1198
Olivia SprodTT1Female1195
Leith SodenOH1Male1190
Mitchell StephensYA1Male1182
Ted Van GeldermalsenYV1Male1175
Evalin BrautigamTJ1Female1166
Geoff ArmstrongNE2Male1159
Greg MorcomTJ1Male1148
Mitchell MorcomTJ1Male1147
Ben MarschallTT2Male1141
Tyson HillyardWA1Male1140
Jenny CasanovaWA1Female1137
Ruhi AfnanYA2Male1135
Nigel DobsonYA1Male1132
Fern HillyardWA1Female1127
Meredith NormanTJ1Female1125
Sarah LimTJ1Female1125
Carolyn JacksonBK2Female1125
Anna SheldonUG1Female1121
Warwick DavisTK1Male1108
Keren FaulknerTJ1Female1101
Steve CooperYA1Male1100
Luke OvertonWA1Male1097
Ana PenckYA1Female1096
James LithgowGO1Male1093
Gemma BurleyYA2Female1091
Leila HendersonYA2Female1087
Blair TrewinYV1Male1087
Duncan StillTJ1Male1085
Paul HoopmannTJ2Male1085
Marcus CazzolatoTJ2Male1081
Debbie DaveyWR2Female1080
Robert TuckerYA2Male1077
Patsy BurleyYA2Female1073
Jenny BourneEU2Female1073
Janine SteerDR2Female1072
Gordon WilsonBN2Male1056
Achilles BarnettTJ2Male1056
Michael SinickasWA1Male1049
Chase FentonTJ1Male1046
Meredith RaschWA2Female1045
Adrian UppillOH1Male1042
Kate MarschallTT1Female1042
Alison RadfordBG2Female1037
Zara SodenOH1Female1031
Jemima LloydTT1Female1030
Trevor DimentTT2Male1030
Sue GarrPO2Female1029
Peter ThorpeWA1Male1028
Tim AshmanLI1Male1026
Evelyn ColwellOH2Female1010
Mark OvertonWA1Male1010
Tony GarrPO1Male1007
Daniel MorcomTJ1Male1007
Colin BurnettGO1Male1005
Peter DalwoodDR2Male1004
Lexie AshforthWA1Female998
Jessica JarvisWA2Female980
David GeorgeTT1Male980
Clive ArthurTT2Male973
Jeffrey DinningOH2Male972
Tony RadfordBG1Male968
Lucy BurleyYA1Female952
Annabel LloydTT2Female951
Debbie DoddDR2Female949
Jill CongediOH2Female946
Oliver FentonTJ1Male945
Erica DimentTT2Female941
Robin UppillOH2Female934
Margi FreemantleYV2Female924
Peter YeatesDR2Male924
Peter KreminskiWA2Male919
Sandra AfnanYA1Female916
Max FaulknerTJ2Male914
Wayne LoveDR1Male907
Peter SearleBG2Male907
Michael WestoverWA1Male902
Philip HearndenTJ1Male881
Dave NicolsonYA2Male881
Rachael UptonWA1Female878
James LloydTT2Male868
Lan KellyTJ2Female840
Geoff AdamsBK2Male820
Michael BurtRR1Male816
David TilbrookOH2Male778
Dianne SearleBG2Female776
George ReevesTT2Male750
Pamela KingDR2Female734
Gerhard VelaitisYA2Male722
Sean MagareyTJ1Male709
Josh MagareyTJ1Male676
Tash ThackrayBK1Female661
Dianne BergenGO1Female647
John SuchOH2Male629
Ruth NicolsonYA2Female567
Carol SuchOH2Female543
Harry WaterhouseTJ1Male379
Aylwin LimTJ1Male351
Julia LloydTT2Female349